|
4 April
|
Thu
|
Hajógyári-sziget
|
4 April, Hajógyári-sziget
Thursday MTBO series 1
|
|
|
11 April
|
Thu
|
Népliget
|
11 April, Népliget
Thursday MTBO series 2
|
|
|
13-14 April
|
Sat-Sun
|
Limbach (SVK)
|
13-14 April, Limbach (SVK)
MTBO Slovak Championships
|
KIÍ
|
|
18 April
|
Thu
|
Péterhalom
|
18 April, Péterhalom
Thursday MTBO series 3
|
|
|
20-21 April
|
Sat-Sun
|
Selnica (CRO)
|
20-21 April, Selnica (CRO)
MTBO Croatian Championships
|
KIÍ
|
|
26 April
|
Fri
|
Csopak
|
26 April, Csopak
Thursday MTBO series 4
|
|
|
27-28 April
|
Sat-Sun
|
Balatonfüred
|
27-28 April, Balatonfüred
Balaton MTBO
|
KIÍ
|
|
2 May
|
Thu
|
Törökbálint
|
2 May, Törökbálint
Thursday MTBO series 5
|
|
|
9 May
|
Thu
|
Kamaraerdő
|
9 May, Kamaraerdő
Thursday MTBO series 6
|
|
|
16 May
|
Thu
|
-
|
16 May, -
Thursday MTBO series 7
|
|
|
23 May
|
Thu
|
Érd
|
23 May, Érd
Thursday MTBO series 8
|
|
|
30 May
|
Thu
|
Csillebérc
|
30 May, Csillebérc
Thursday MTBO series 9
|
|
|
6 June
|
Thu
|
Hármashatár-hegy
|
6 June, Hármashatár-hegy
Thursday MTBO series 10
|
|
|
13 June
|
Thu
|
-
|
13 June, -
Thursday MTBO series 11
|
|
|
20 June
|
Thu
|
Keresztúri-erdő
|
20 June, Keresztúri-erdő
Thursday MTBO series 12
|
|
|
22-23 June
|
Sat-Sun
|
Sopron
|
22-23 June, Sopron
MTBO Austria Cup
|
|
|
27 June
|
Thu
|
Tata
|
27 June, Tata
Thursday MTBO series 13
|
|
|
13-14 July
|
Sat-Sun
|
-
|
13-14 July, -
Pannon MTBO
|
|
|
20 July
|
Sat
|
Szentendre
|
20 July, Szentendre
Du-Do Adventure
|
|
|
26-28 July
|
Fri-Sun
|
Danesti (ROU)
|
26-28 July, Danesti (ROU)
MTBO Szeklerland Cup
|
KIÍ
KIÍ
|
|
24-25 August
|
Sat-Sun
|
Felsőtárkány
|
24-25 August, Felsőtárkány
MTBO Middle Distance and Free Order Championships
|
|
|
21-22 September
|
Sat-Sun
|
Szigethalom
|
21-22 September, Szigethalom
MTBO Relay Championship
|
|
|
28-29 September
|
Sat-Sun
|
Zalaegerszeg
|
28-29 September, Zalaegerszeg
MTBO Sprint Championship
|
|
|
19-20 October
|
Sat-Sun
|
Wiener Neustadt (AUT)
|
19-20 October, Wiener Neustadt (AUT)
MTBO Tank Track Race
|
|