Long Final - WMTBOC, JWMTBOC, WMMTBOC 2012, VeszprémP 2012.08.24. 23:38
Start listcreated by OE2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno    Start Name                        YB   SI card       Club                             


 M40  (53)                     22.0 km  300 m   24 C        

   457     9:01 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   456     9:04 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   455     9:07 Sychevskiy, Alexander            1006979  RUS  Russia                           
   423     9:10 Strumskis, Mindaugas        63    838383  LTU  Lithuania                        
   409     9:13 Wallenborg, Magnus          69     42609  SWE  Sweden                           
   416     9:16 Zrník, Tomᚠ               71   1398988  CZE  GIGANT Orienteering              
   446     9:19 Hoffmann, Michael           70    922017  DEN  Denmark                          
   450     9:22 Snuparek, Martin            71    232036  CZE  Pell's MTBO Team                 
   452     9:25 Botao, Rui                  68   1680122  POR  CPOC                             
   431     9:28 Rygl, Jaroslav              70    501884  CZE  KOS Tesla Brno                   
   440     9:31 Pfister, Stefan             68   1006009  SUI  OLG Kreuzlingen                  
   454     9:34 Lomas, Killian              68    889867  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   420     9:37 Svoboda, Petr               68    995793  CZE  SKOB Slany                       
   418     9:40 Kaden, Olaf                 66    661412  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   419     9:43 Poirette, Joël              63     34783  FRA  MTBO Buhl Florival               
   434     9:46 Borsitzky, Hans             70    700825  AUT  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt           
   442     9:49 Saari, Ismo                 63   1009770  FIN  IPR                              
   427     9:52 Novotny, Petr               66   2045204  CZE  SKOB Zlin                        
   432     9:55 Kaufmann, Torsten           71    941971  GER  USV TU Dresden                   
   421     9:58 Mesics, Péter               67    307557  HUN  Soproni MAFC                     
   453    10:01 Kouřimský, Jan              72    515495  CZE  SKOB Slany                       
   404    10:04 Holluby, András             71     46088  HUN  Hungarian Masters                
   441    10:07 Svensen, Jörn               66    887784  DEN  Denmark                          
   426    10:10 Silva, Leandro              66    308256  POR  Clube Natureza Alvito            
   403    10:13 Hartung, Thomas             72    235025  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   443    10:16 Kinde, Kalman               68      5614  HUN  HSP                              
   447    10:19 Rubaževičius, Jurgis        69    711107  LTU  Fortuna OK                       
   444    10:22 Skoupý, Jan                 70   1007549  CZE  GIGANT Orienteering              
   445    10:25 Tamás, Tibor                69    505300  HUN  DTC                              
   435    10:28 Toloch, Alexandr            70   2011792  CZE  GIGANT Orienteering              
   412    10:31 Marinheiro, Mario           65   1880088  POR  CA Abrunhos                      
   436    10:34 Venelaine, Margus           70    682060  EST  Tammed/LSF                       
   433    10:37 Linhart, Aleš               72     52688  CZE  GIGANT Orienteering              
   422    10:40 Visioli, Andrea             72    895050  ITA  Team Italia                      
   425    10:43 Bogar, Leos                 66    515014  CZE  OK BOR                           
   424    10:46 Szabó, Tamás                65    505243  HUN  Soproni MAFC                     
   411    10:49 Stockmayer, Manfred         66    500545  AUT  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt           
   401    10:52 Egei, Tamás                 63    363439  HUN  Hungarian Masters                
   428    10:55 Paterson, Bruce             64    204059  AUS  Bayside Kangaroos, Australia     
   407    10:58 Andrade, Octávio            68    544041  POR  .COM                             
   414    11:01 Kral, Jan                   69    232032  CZE  Pell's MTBO Team                 
   408    11:04 Powell, Alun                69    889879  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   413    11:07 Pálfi, Antal                66    307779  HUN  MAFC                             
   448    11:10 Parizek, Petr               70      8253  CZE  SNS Smržovka                     
   429    11:13 Paulovits, László           67    700122  HUN  Hungarian Masters                
   437    11:16 Conn, Andy                  66    651111  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   430    11:19 Thiery, Sébastien           72    721219  FRA  Noyon CO                         
   410    11:22 Rygl, Miroslav              72    995866  CZE  MIRY mapholders                  
   415    11:25 Lorang, François            64    780921  FRA  MTBO Buhl Florival               
   406    11:28 Lindfors, Max               67   9005088  FIN  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                
   451    11:31 Sturm, Michael              68    895138  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   439    11:34 Powell, Ifor                68    331879  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   449    11:37 Jahn, Matthias              63    897328  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                



 M50  (52)                     17.9 km  270 m   21 C        

   556     9:02 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   555     9:05 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   557     9:08 Lovrec, Nenad               61    893814  CRO  Croatia                          
   539     9:11 Armstrong, Dave             57    982083  NZL  PAPO                             
   534     9:14 Lalevee, Jean-Charles       60   1395359  FRA  FRANCE YCONE SENS                
   527     9:17 Thier, Karl                 54    218852  AUT  HSV Feldbach                     
   551     9:20 Persson, Göran              62    364901  SWE  Värend GN                        
   536     9:23 Melcher, Michael            62    620216  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   518     9:26 Dawson, Keith               58    991000  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   552     9:29 Müller, Peter               57    555755  SUI  SKI-WORLD.CH                     
   510     9:32 Bunyik, László              54     45548  HUN  MEA                              
   533     9:35 Sanak, Adam                 59    346818  POL  Individual POL                   
   542     9:38 Robinson, Richard           55   1396820  AUS  Sunshine Orienteers              
   553     9:41 Hegedüs, Béla               60    232807  HUN  Hungarian Masters                
   503     9:44 Dörfler, Dietmar            62    777712  AUT  Individual AUT                   
   545     9:47 Peths, Pavel                58    889285  CZE  A-Team NOVO Bruntál              
   529     9:50 Norman, Stuart              54    700727  GBR  Individual GBR                   
   502     9:53 Johannsen, Finn             57    570105  DEN  Individual DEN                   
   548     9:56 Cusworth, Peter             53    204352  AUS  Bayside Kangaroos, Australia     
   508     9:59 Maennel, Harald             55   1111255  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   509    10:02 Lang, Hakan                 60    600627  SWE  Länna IF                         
   506    10:05 Parfianowicz, Ludomir       55    842662  POL  UNTS Warszawa                    
   538    10:08 Rawden, John                57   1399092  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   550    10:11 Rochford, Iain              56    501562  AUT  OC Fürstenfeld                   
   546    10:14 Saari, Vesa                 61   1009767  FIN  IPR                              
   501    10:17 Pospisek, Zbynek            60     53260  CZE  KOS Tesla Brno                   
   532    10:20 Grün, Paul                  54    540408  AUT  Team Austria                     
   515    10:23 Hejna, Jiri                 62    899180  CZE  Individual CZE                   
   514    10:26 Bentsen, Jens               60    681843  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                
   507    10:29 Gustavsson, Per             61    611103  SWE  Goteborg Majorna OK              
   505    10:32 Jánoška, Jozef              59    307364  SVK  TJ Rapid Bratislava              
   535    10:35 Fajtl, Jaroslav             60    887627  CZE  KOS Slavia Plzeň                 
   547    10:38 Fielding, Graham            60    822716  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   512    10:41 Jankó, Tamás                58    505220  HUN  Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle   
   519    10:44 Krecek, Miroslav            62     52581  CZE  KOB Prostejov                    
   513    10:47 Brand-Barker, Tony          58   1521958  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   511    10:50 Gundorf, Jens Peter         55    889869  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                
   504    10:53 Kasevičius, Edmundas        62   2012330  LTU  Lithuania  team                  
   526    10:56 Denaix, Michel              60   1006275  FRA  CSA EMHM Chamonix                
   524    10:59 Král, Jiří                  59     52559  CZE  LKT 80 Šumperk                   
   516    11:02 Kollberg, Stefan            60    601979  SWE  Eksjö SOC                        
   520    11:05 Sonnenberg, Sergej          56   1300164  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   543    11:08 Stjerndahl, Anders          61     15173  SWE  IFK Lidingö SOK                  
   549    11:11 Domán, Gábor                60    888350  HUN  Tapolcai Honvéd SE               
   530    11:14 Hansen, Troels Bent         58    581226  DEN  Alleroed OK                      
   540    11:17 Heinrich, Peter             60   2005663  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   541    11:20 Dravetz, Walter             54    700700  AUT  OLC Graz                         
   544    11:23 Hansen, Laus Seir           58    888945  DEN  HSOK / DK M50                    
   523    11:26 Tyrväinen, Heikki           53    555355  FIN  TVV                              
   522    11:29 Svoboda, Ivan               62    886815  CZE  SNS Smržovka                     
   537    11:32 Kaasalainen, Hannu          56    222565  FIN  TUS                              
   528    11:35 Grigor, Costan              59   1165557  ROU  CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum B   



 M60  (36)                     14.2 km  200 m   16 C        

   637     9:03 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   636     9:06 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   635     9:09 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   624     9:12 Steen, Jes                  47    263569  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                
   620     9:15 Lukkarinen, Mikko           49     22062  FIN  SK Pohjantähti                   
   629     9:18 Grauzel, Vladimír           51    406974  SVK  FBA Bratislava                   
   623     9:21 Lehtinen, Teuvo             48    889900  FIN  SOC Asikkala                     
   617     9:24 Rasmussen, John             44    364925  DEN  Silkeborg OK                     
   604     9:27 Saarinen, Heikki            50    909657  FIN  SOC Asikkala                     
   632     9:30 Sjökvist, Lars-Ake          47     27001  SWE  Värend GN                        
   625     9:33 Meidinger, Karlheinz        51    446313  AUT  HSV Kremstal                     
   610     9:36 Hausner, Jan                44   1395502  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                
   601     9:39 Boros, Zoltán               48     45405  HUN  Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle   
   605     9:42 Olsen, Klaus                47    631147  DEN  Tisvilde Hegn OK                 
   618     9:45 Wood, Michael               47    887300  NZL  Orienteering Hutt Valley         
   611     9:48 Andrén, Esbjörn             50    448742  SWE  Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK             
   612     9:51 Rahm, Walter                48   2003186  SUI  OLG Pfäffikon                    
   616     9:54 Wieland, Reinhard           50      2742  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   606     9:57 Nejedly, Petr               51    416045  CZE  SKOB Zlin                        
   619    10:00 Pedersen, Per Allan         45    407716  DEN  OK FROS                          
   615    10:03 Vintr, Ivan                 45     53379  CZE  SKOB Zlin                        
   602    10:06 Hoffmann, Ole               43    889648  DEN  OK FROS                          
   630    10:09 Maier, Curt                 44    700666  AUT  ASKÖ OLC KÄRNTEN                 
   622    10:12 Strandgaard, Christian      49    505599  DEN  Soelleroed                       
   621    10:15 Lundberg, Claes-Göran       47    343752  SWE  Ulricehamns OK                   
   627    10:18 Andersen, Tage V.           45    407200  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                
   603    10:21 Laciga, Zdenek              52     53596  CZE  USK Praha                        
   613    10:24 Benedek, Robert             48      7190  AUT  LZ Omaha                         
   608    10:27 Johnsen, Keld               50    501280  DEN  Tisvilde Hegn OK                 
   631    10:30 Garden, Rob                 49    981693  NZL  New Zealand                      
   633    10:33 Thomsen, Knud Erik          44    505584  DEN  Svendborg OK                     
   626    10:36 Fraňo, Peter                47    416505  SVK  KOB SOKOL PEZINOK                
   609    10:39 Kardos, Ferenc              47    224328  HUN  Orvosegyetem SC                  
   628    10:42 Orpana, Risto               46   1889900  FIN  SOC Asikkala                     
   614    10:45 Kviecinskas, Kestutis       49    303414  LTU  Dainava                          
   634    10:48 Hedlund, Ronny              43     26018  SWE  OK Södertörn                     



 M70  (7)                      11.2 km  100 m   12 C        

   707     9:01 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   706     9:04 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   701     9:07 Němec, Vladimír             42    502087  CZE  SKOB Slany                       
   704     9:10 Laitinen, Raimo             40     44770  FIN  Suomusjärven Sisu                
   705     9:13 Stroescu, Nicolae           40   1393086  ROU  CSO Valea Prahovei               
   702     9:16 Lackner, Herbert            40    427646  AUT  Team Austria                     
   703     9:19 Jensen, Herluf              39    259038  DEN  Svendborg OK                     



 W40  (18)                     16.3 km  250 m   17 C        

   488    10:06 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   487    10:09 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   482    10:12 Barnes, Tamsin              69   1396810  AUS  Range Runners - Australia        
   475    10:15 Finder, Gabi                65     46317  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   485    10:18 Rejholcová, Andrea          69      8514  CZE  OK BOR                           
   478    10:21 Mortensen, Anne-Mette       65    347472  DEN  Odense Orienteringsklub          
   483    10:24 Rychterová, Dana            69   1007552  CZE  SNS Smržovka                     
   472    10:27 Marosffy, Orsolya           72    720605  HUN  Hungarian Masters                
   479    10:30 Kroeber, Andrea             65      6028  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   476    10:33 Cseh, Veronika              70    700211  HUN  Individual HUN                   
   480    10:36 Parizkova, Verka            71      8254  CZE  SNS Smržovka                     
   477    10:39 Mackuviene, Egle            69   2019037  LTU  Fortuna OK                       
   473    10:42 Spehr, Uta                  63      4840  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   481    10:45 Villar, Aurelie             70    700918  FRA  Noyon CO                         
   486    10:48 Rubaževičiene, Giedre       69    710007  LTU  Fortuna OK                       
   474    10:51 Koutná, Olga                71      8506  CZE  OK Jiskra Nový Bor               
   471    10:54 Tömördi, Ágnes              63     45174  HUN  Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle   
   484    10:57 Pontes, Susana              71   1711313  POR  CPOC                             



 W50  (20)                     13.7 km  200 m   17 C        

   590     9:03 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   589     9:06 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   576     9:09 Gratschmayer, Martina       60      7282  AUT  ÖTK                              
   587     9:12 Dohnalova, Jindra           62    889929  CZE  VIP CZ                           
   574     9:15 Brand-Barker, Angela        61   1381961  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   588     9:18 Andrén, Ing-Marie           53     43935  SWE  Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK             
   585     9:21 Somers-Cocks, Charlotte     60    512595  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   580     9:24 Jackson, Carolyn            57   2042978  AUS  Melbourne Forest Racers          
   586     9:27 Peronno, Annie              60   1009608  FRA  FRANCE YCONE SENS                
   571     9:30 Kármán, Katalin             58      4494  HUN  Hungarian Masters                
   579     9:33 Staneviciene, Ruta          56   1394120  LTU  Labirintas                       
   581     9:36 Fesselhofer, Traude         53     46378  AUT  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt           
   582     9:39 Madsen, Bente               59    707181  DEN  Tisvilde Hegn OK                 
   573     9:42 Sonnenberg, Olga            58      6378  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   577     9:45 Jánošková, Tajana          60    307440  SVK  TJ Rapid Bratislava              
   584     9:48 Cusworth, Carolyn           54    204354  AUS  Bayside Kangaroos, Australia     
   578     9:51 Prince, Vivienne            57    982081  NZL  PAPO                             
   575     9:54 Häusermann, Ursula          59   1313131  SUI  Switzerland                      
   572     9:57 Andersen, Tove              57    500199  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                
   583    10:00 Fenmen, Nermin              56   1102956  TUR  Turkey                           



 W60  (10)                     9.7 km  150 m   10 C         

   680     9:02 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   679     9:05 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   674     9:08 Brun Pedersen, Ellen        49    407709  DEN  OK FROS                          
   677     9:11 Fraňová, Marie              50    416515  SVK  KOB SOKOL PEZINOK                
   675     9:14 Olsen, Birgit               51   1911510  DEN  Tisvilde Hegn OK                 
   671     9:17 Kalcich, Licia              47    210463  ITA  Team Italia                      
   676     9:20 Sommer, Ellis Byrgiel       43    263562  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                
   672     9:23 Hoffmann, Gitte             48    407718  DEN  OK FROS                          
   673     9:26 Kralova, Eva                47    445623  SVK  SK VAZKA Bratislava              
   678     9:29 Hausner, Birgit             50   1395501  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                



 Open A  (20)                  18.4 km  170 m   16 C        

  1016    13:30 Juodisius, Julius           85   1601559  LTU  Porteris                         
  1014    13:32 Archer, Duncan              77    501072  GBR  GBR Open                         
  1011    13:34 Denaix, Maylis              91   1220591  FRA  CSA EMHM Chamonix                
  1005    13:36 Vrany, Jiri                 75   2019218  CZE  Czech Republic                   
  1001    13:38 Peths, Matěj                85    888642  CZE  A-Team NOVO Bruntál              
  1013    13:40 Héjjas, Attila              47      7277  AUT  MIRZI SC                         
  1022    13:42 Gruzde, Egils               63    201967  LAT  MeridiansOK                      
  1009    13:44 Schumacher, Richard         73    222567  GBR  GBR                              
  1015    13:46 Domán, Rajmund              88     45360  HUN  Tapolcai Honvéd SE               
  1039    13:48 Seger, Simon                74    500557  SUI  Switzerland                      
  1038    13:50 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1037    13:52 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1029    13:54 Khrennikov, Eduard          73    996699  RUS  Sokol                            
  1030    13:56 Bertóti, Róbert             88    233692  HUN  DTC                              
  1031    13:58 Guizzardi, Mauro                  305963  ITA  Italy                            
  1032    14:00 Mateo, Marie                      346738  FRA  MTBO Buhl Florival               
  1033    14:02 Lauerman, Jan                     886813  CZE  Czech Republic                   
  1010    14:04 Strub, Carmen               83   1398456  SUI  Switzerland                      
  1041    14:06 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1042    14:08 Vacant                                         Vacant                           



 Open B  (10)                  10.7 km  90 m   9 C          

  1115    13:31 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1105    13:33 Fedorcsák, Eszter           55    345979  AUT  MIRZI SC                         
  1101    13:35 Tamás, Bianka               99    339806  HUN  DTC                              
  1112    13:37 Finder, Markus              98    808808  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
  1111    13:39 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1106    13:41 Khrennikova, Tatyana        79    500862  RUS  Sokol                            
  1116    13:43 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1117    13:45 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1109    13:47 Peths, Jakub                84     52632  CZE  A-Team NOVO Bruntál              
  1110    13:49 Vacant                                         Vacant