Long Final - WMTBOC, JWMTBOC, WMMTBOC 2012, VeszprémP 2012.08.24. 23:37
Start listcreated by OE2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno    Start Name                        YB   SI card       Club                             


 M20  (60)                     22.0 km  270 m   23 C        

   860     9:04 Pires, Miguel                    1010099  POR  Portugal                         
   859     9:07 Zhikharev, Filipp           92   2300589  RUS  Russia                           
   858     9:10 Gluskie, Marc               93    405009  AUS  Australia                        
   857     9:13 Frost, Erik                 92    920411  SWE  Sweden                           
   856     9:16 Withers, Karl               94   1396827  AUS  Australia                        
   855     9:19 Sörensen, Rasmus            95    887194  DEN  Denmark                          
   854     9:22 Falke, Lucas                96    338301  GER  Germany                          
   853     9:25 Refslund, Holger            94    702710  DEN  Denmark                          
   852     9:28 Németh, Bence               92    505240  HUN  Hungary                          
   851     9:31 Pletzer, Matthias           94    230584  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   850     9:34 Nagy, Benő                  94    222930  HUN  Hungary                          
   849     9:37 Witek, Krzysztof            95   1397545  POL  Polish Junior Team               
   848     9:40 Linnus, Kristjan            93    997728  EST  Estonia                          
   847     9:43 Kalvaitis, Danius           94    998997  LTU  Lithuania                        
   846     9:46 Tóth, Bendegúz              94    222561  HUN  Hungary                          
   845     9:49 Persson, Anton              94    903046  SWE  Sweden                           
   844     9:52 Oliver-Evans, Edwyn              1511950  GBR  Great Britain                    
   843     9:55 Klingenberg, Conor          95    231365  DEN  Denmark                          
   842     9:58 Terekhov, Alexey            92    533533  RUS  Russia                           
   841    10:01 Jánoška, Tomᚠ             93    307368  SVK  Slovakia                         
   840    10:04 Miliunas, Vytenis           94   1333357  LTU  Lithuania                        
   839    10:07 Alfredsson, Johan           92    925175  SWE  Sweden                           
   838    10:10 Martínez Flor, Alejandro    94    887342  ESP  Spain                            
   837    10:13 Seppele, Markus             93    931019  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   836    10:16 Pinsard, Nicolas            93   1603772  FRA  France                           
   835    10:19 Horváth, Gergő              95    505223  HUN  Hungary                          
   834    10:22 Dolatowski, Piotr           94   1397549  POL  Polish Junior Team               
   833    10:25 Stettler, Silvan            95   1394225  SUI  Switzerland                      
   832    10:28 Firman, Chris               92   1602048  AUS  Australia                        
   831    10:31 Guelennoc, Thibaud          94   1140294  FRA  France                           
   830    10:34 Emeliancik, Vladimir        94   1393621  RUS  Russia                           
   829    10:37 Jaroszek, Radosław          94    607807  POL  Polish Junior Team               
   828    10:40 Horváth, Marcell            93    505222  HUN  Hungary                          
   827    10:43 Zaliauskas, Tautvydas       92    501446  LTU  Lithuania                        
   826    10:46 Cully, Andrej               95   2008514  SVK  Slovakia                         
   825    10:49 Stankevicius, Vilius        92   1070427  LTU  Lithuania                        
   824    10:52 Gruzde, Eriks               94   1006151  LAT  Latvia                           
   823    10:55 Bonazzi, Marco              93   1390135  ITA  Italy                            
   822    10:58 Haga, André                 93   1009765  FIN  Finland                          
   821    11:01 Tsarev, Denis               92   1005892  RUS  Russia                           
   820    11:04 Dobnik, Rafael              97    970325  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   819    11:07 Höstman, Joakim             92    677788  FIN  Finland                          
   818    11:10 Exler, Florian              92    709792  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   817    11:13 Müller, Matej               96    876001  SVK  Slovakia                         
   816    11:16 Waldmann, Andreas           95   2025488  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   815    11:19 Blomster, Anders            94   1212705  FIN  Finland                          
   814    11:22 Medvedev, Grigory           92   1009456  RUS  Russia                           
   813    11:25 Tooming, Taaniel            92    505570  EST  Estonia                          
   812    11:28 Maišelis, Jonas             92   1040325  LTU  Lithuania                        
   811    11:31 Ludvik, Vojtech             93    920668  CZE  Czech Junior Team                
   810    11:34 Jansson, Marcus             92    920531  SWE  Sweden                           
   809    11:37 Bedő, Csaba                 92   2003117  HUN  Hungary                          
   808    11:40 Beill, Cedric               93   1270889  FRA  France                           
   807    11:43 Arkhipov, Alexander         93   1993108  RUS  Russia                           
   806    11:46 Grende, Reinis              92   1006163  LAT  Latvia                           
   805    11:49 Kaskinen, Kare              92   1009731  FIN  Finland                          
   804    11:52 Stanek, Tomas               94    682111  CZE  Czech Junior Team                
   803    11:55 Goddard, Tom                93   1391831  AUS  Australia                        
   802    11:58 Proschowsky, Andreas        92    921904  DEN  Denmark                          
   801    12:01 Bogar, Krystof              94    886300  CZE  Czech Junior Team                



 W20  (25)                     16.6 km  230 m   16 C        

   925    10:41 Lindroth, Mia               94    222556  FIN  Finland                          
   924    10:44 Soler Puig, Mar             97   1396975  ESP  Spain                            
   923    10:47 Sanocka, Barbara            92    887226  POL  Polish Junior Team               
   922    10:50 Mikhaylova, Olga            97   1006724  RUS  Russia                           
   921    10:53 Pirker, Lisa                95    951410  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   920    10:56 Zaliauskaite, Algirda       94   1333360  LTU  Lithuania                        
   919    10:59 Ritter, Julia               95    518013  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   918    11:02 Trifilenkova, Anastasia     95   1001637  RUS  Russia                           
   917    11:05 Elfving, Agnes              93    246432  SWE  Sweden                           
   916    11:08 Ożga, Magdalena             95   1394738  POL  Polish Junior Team               
   915    11:11 Konring, Caroline           92    999923  DEN  Denmark                          
   914    11:14 Shaykina, Anastasia         95   1633888  RUS  Russia                           
   913    11:17 Linowska, Julita            93   1397541  POL  Polish Junior Team               
   912    11:20 Hueber, Nicole              93   1396324  FRA  France                           
   911    11:23 Novakova, Katerina          94    887935  CZE  Czech Junior Team                
   910    11:26 Defix, Anne-Claire          94    994203  FRA  France                           
   909    11:29 Oborina, Tatiana            94   2004131  RUS  Russia                           
   908    11:32 Denaix, Lou                 95   1080295  FRA  France                           
   907    11:35 Parizkova, Anezka           93   2011824  CZE  Czech Junior Team                
   906    11:38 Poverina, Svetlana          93   2300588  RUS  Russia                           
   905    11:41 Saarinen, Henna             94    552555  FIN  Finland                          
   904    11:44 Christoffersen, Caecilie    92    992424  DEN  Denmark                          
   903    11:47 Saarela, Ruska              94   2029354  FIN  Finland                          
   902    11:50 Haltofova, Eva              94   1436949  CZE  Czech Junior Team                
   901    11:53 Hakala, Eeva-Liisa          92   1394103  FIN  Finland                          



 M20-B  (4)                    18.6 km  180 m   16 C        

   884    13:35 Jamieson, Heath             92    364268  AUS  Australia                        
   883    13:37 Heinols, Atis               96   1000814  LAT  Latvia                           
   882    13:39 Finder, Bernhard            94    307633  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   881    13:41 Akman, Kaan                 92   2029587  TUR  Turkey                           



 W20-B  (2)                    13.4 km  140 m   10 C        

   982    13:30 Melikhova, Elena            95   1009265  RUS  Russia                           
   981    13:32 Hofer, Saskia               96   2033540  AUT  Austrian Junior Team