Sprint - WMMTBOC 2012, Veszprém2012.08.23.
Split time resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stno Name                       Time                                                                                                                              



M40  (46)                                    5.3 km  125 m   14 C                           
                                                  1(34)    2(33)    3(35)   4(42)   5(49)   6(40)   7(50)   8(37)   9(36)   10(56)  11(55)   12(58)  13(59) 14(100)       F 

     1     454 Lomas Killian             22:01     1:31     3:03     4:04    5:56    6:54    8:21   10:00   11:34   14:33    16:55   18:00    19:45   20:58   21:30   22:01 
               GBR Masters                         1:31     1:32     1:01    1:52    0:58    1:27    1:39    1:34    2:59     2:22    1:05     1:45    1:13    0:32    0:31 
     2     433 Linhart Aleš              22:27     1:39     3:15     4:22    6:14    7:13    8:35   10:24   12:05   14:48    17:07   18:09    20:02   21:19   21:51   22:27 
               GIGANT Orienteering                 1:39     1:36     1:07    1:52    0:59    1:22    1:49    1:41    2:43     2:19    1:02     1:53    1:17    0:32    0:36 
     3     410 Rygl Miroslav             22:55     1:41     3:13     4:19    6:16    7:15    8:32   10:09   11:43   14:34    17:16   18:14    20:34   21:51   22:21   22:55 
               MIRY mapholders                     1:41     1:32     1:06    1:57    0:59    1:17    1:37    1:34    2:51     2:42    0:58     2:20    1:17    0:30    0:34 
     4     431 Rygl Jaroslav             23:20     1:36     4:17     5:19    7:10    8:07    9:33   11:38   13:06   15:32    17:50   18:48    20:29   22:19   22:49   23:20 
               KOS Tesla Brno                      1:36     2:41     1:02    1:51    0:57    1:26    2:05    1:28    2:26     2:18    0:58     1:41    1:50    0:30    0:31 
     5     408 Powell Alun               24:07     1:57     4:04     5:09    7:04    8:09    9:40   11:28   13:25   16:05    18:36   19:42    21:36   22:54   23:26   24:07 
               GBR Masters                         1:57     2:07     1:05    1:55    1:05    1:31    1:48    1:57    2:40     2:31    1:06     1:54    1:18    0:32    0:41 
     6     439 Powell Ifor               24:18     1:32     3:33     4:47    6:45    7:50    9:25   11:32   13:16   16:11    18:43   19:50    21:49   23:07   23:42   24:18 
               GBR Masters                         1:32     2:01     1:14    1:58    1:05    1:35    2:07    1:44    2:55     2:32    1:07     1:59    1:18    0:35    0:36 
     7     411 Stockmayer Manfred        24:52     1:37     3:03     4:13    6:18    7:36    8:59   10:52   13:23   16:15    19:20   20:24    22:28   23:44   24:16   24:52 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              1:37     1:26     1:10    2:05    1:18    1:23    1:53    2:31    2:52     3:05    1:04     2:04    1:16    0:32    0:36 
     8     435 Toloch Alexandr           25:04     1:51     3:34     4:46    6:45    7:51    9:18   11:08   12:45   16:45    19:22   20:24    22:28   23:56   24:29   25:04 
               GIGANT Orienteering                 1:51     1:43     1:12    1:59    1:06    1:27    1:50    1:37    4:00     2:37    1:02     2:04    1:28    0:33    0:35 
     9     429 Paulovits László          25:18     1:48     3:34     4:52    6:46    7:53    9:21   11:10   13:40   16:53    19:45   20:56    22:49   24:11   24:45   25:18 
               Hungarian Masters                   1:48     1:46     1:18    1:54    1:07    1:28    1:49    2:30    3:13     2:52    1:11     1:53    1:22    0:34    0:33 
    10     414 Kral Jan                  25:20     1:40     3:27     4:35    6:38    7:38    9:10   10:55   12:39   16:42    19:48   20:54    22:47   24:05   24:39   25:20 
               Pell's MTBO Team                    1:40     1:47     1:08    2:03    1:00    1:32    1:45    1:44    4:03     3:06    1:06     1:53    1:18    0:34    0:41 
    11     422 Visioli Andrea            25:35     2:07     4:30     5:39    7:34    8:37   11:03   12:58   14:34   17:33    20:05   21:09    23:06   24:26   25:00   25:35 
               Team Italia                         2:07     2:23     1:09    1:55    1:03    2:26    1:55    1:36    2:59     2:32    1:04     1:57    1:20    0:34    0:35 
    12     450 Snuparek Martin           25:38     1:46     3:31     4:46    6:52    7:56    9:36   11:27   13:31   16:49    19:43   20:48    22:55   24:14   24:54   25:38 
               Pell's MTBO Team                    1:46     1:45     1:15    2:06    1:04    1:40    1:51    2:04    3:18     2:54    1:05     2:07    1:19    0:40    0:44 
    13     448 Parizek Petr              25:47     1:43     4:59     6:12    8:14    9:19   10:50   12:41   14:14   17:43    20:23   21:29    23:21   24:39   25:12   25:47 
               SNS Smržovka                        1:43     3:16     1:13    2:02    1:05    1:31    1:51    1:33    3:29     2:40    1:06     1:52    1:18    0:33    0:35 
    14     446 Hoffmann Michael          25:52     1:41     3:30     4:36    6:31    7:40    9:52   11:39   13:14   17:49    20:22   21:32    23:30   24:47   25:17   25:52 
               Denmark                             1:41     1:49     1:06    1:55    1:09    2:12    1:47    1:35    4:35     2:33    1:10     1:58    1:17    0:30    0:35 
    15     437 Conn Andy                 26:07     1:44     3:27     4:34    6:28    7:29    9:20   11:02   12:51   17:17    20:32   21:48    23:43   25:02   25:34   26:07 
               GBR Masters                         1:44     1:43     1:07    1:54    1:01    1:51    1:42    1:49    4:26     3:15    1:16     1:55    1:19    0:32    0:33 
    16     418 Kaden Olaf                26:11     1:45     4:07     5:18    7:14    8:17    9:53   11:39   13:31   17:33    20:43   21:50    23:43   25:06   25:37   26:11 
               MTBO-Team Germany                   1:45     2:22     1:11    1:56    1:03    1:36    1:46    1:52    4:02     3:10    1:07     1:53    1:23    0:31    0:34 
    17     420 Svoboda Petr              26:15     1:58     3:44     5:00    7:09    8:16   10:32   12:34   14:21   17:50    20:36   21:41    23:42   25:08   25:42   26:15 
               SKOB Slany                          1:58     1:46     1:16    2:09    1:07    2:16    2:02    1:47    3:29     2:46    1:05     2:01    1:26    0:34    0:33 
    18     432 Kaufmann Torsten          26:34     1:54     3:46     5:09    7:21    8:22    9:49   11:45   13:31   17:17    20:15   21:22    23:29   25:19   25:54   26:34 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:54     1:52     1:23    2:12    1:01    1:27    1:56    1:46    3:46     2:58    1:07     2:07    1:50    0:35    0:40 
    19     419 Poirette Joël             27:01     1:47     3:31     5:00    7:46    8:49   10:10   12:12   13:45   17:11    19:49   20:53    23:07   25:51   26:27   27:01 
               MTBO Buhl Florival                  1:47     1:44     1:29    2:46    1:03    1:21    2:02    1:33    3:26     2:38    1:04     2:14    2:44    0:36    0:34 
    20     406 Lindfors Max              27:11     1:54     3:40     4:44    7:02    8:31   10:33   12:32   14:26   18:10    21:05   22:13    24:16   25:43   26:32   27:11 
               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   1:54     1:46     1:04    2:18    1:29    2:02    1:59    1:54    3:44     2:55    1:08     2:03    1:27    0:49    0:39 
    21     436 Venelaine Margus          27:25     2:03     3:53     5:11    7:22    8:31   10:03   12:09   14:02   17:53    21:04   22:15    24:32   26:06   26:48   27:25 
               Tammed/LSF                          2:03     1:50     1:18    2:11    1:09    1:32    2:06    1:53    3:51     3:11    1:11     2:17    1:34    0:42    0:37 
    22     413 Pálfi Antal               27:28     1:50     3:34     4:50    7:17    8:29   10:31   12:32   14:22   18:51    21:30   22:38    24:43   26:10   26:46   27:28 
               MAFC                                1:50     1:44     1:16    2:27    1:12    2:02    2:01    1:50    4:29     2:39    1:08     2:05    1:27    0:36    0:42 
    23     444 Skoupý Jan                27:31     2:01     4:05     5:27    7:47    8:53   10:21   12:28   14:25   18:09    21:24   22:34    24:42   26:15   26:51   27:31 
               GIGANT Orienteering                 2:01     2:04     1:22    2:20    1:06    1:28    2:07    1:57    3:44     3:15    1:10     2:08    1:33    0:36    0:40 
    24     452 Botao Rui                 27:34     1:55     4:46     6:01    8:11    9:31   11:13   13:04   14:53   18:40    21:42   22:52    24:57   26:20   26:57   27:34 
               CPOC                                1:55     2:51     1:15    2:10    1:20    1:42    1:51    1:49    3:47     3:02    1:10     2:05    1:23    0:37    0:37 
    25     430 Thiery Sébastien          27:41     1:50     3:44     4:56    6:51    8:06   11:07   14:23   16:01   19:16    22:11   23:20    25:15   26:34   27:10   27:41 
               Noyon CO                            1:50     1:54     1:12    1:55    1:15    3:01    3:16    1:38    3:15     2:55    1:09     1:55    1:19    0:36    0:31 
                                                            1:20                                                                                                            
                                                             *43                                                                                                            
    26     453 Kouřimský Jan             27:50     1:32     2:57     3:56    5:43    6:40   10:27   16:02   17:49   20:26    22:43   23:44    25:31   26:44   27:17   27:50 
               SKOB Slany                          1:32     1:25     0:59    1:47    0:57    3:47    5:35    1:47    2:37     2:17    1:01     1:47    1:13    0:33    0:33 
                                                            7:31     9:11   12:40                                                                                           
                                                             *37      *50     *49                                                                                           
    27     425 Bogar Leos                27:53     1:56     3:52     5:05    7:27    8:36   10:47   12:49   15:27   18:52    21:59   23:10    25:12   26:41   27:16   27:53 
               OK BOR                              1:56     1:56     1:13    2:22    1:09    2:11    2:02    2:38    3:25     3:07    1:11     2:02    1:29    0:35    0:37 
    28     434 Borsitzky Hans            28:01     1:47     3:35     4:35    6:44    8:00   10:37   13:26   15:50   18:52    21:50   23:20    25:22   26:47   27:24   28:01 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              1:47     1:48     1:00    2:09    1:16    2:37    2:49    2:24    3:02     2:58    1:30     2:02    1:25    0:37    0:37 
    29     438 Kazík Marian              28:09     1:51     3:54     5:14    8:01    9:11   10:38   12:37   14:56   19:00    21:51   23:06    25:20   26:52   27:31   28:09 
               RC&P team Bratislava                1:51     2:03     1:20    2:47    1:10    1:27    1:59    2:19    4:04     2:51    1:15     2:14    1:32    0:39    0:38 
                                                           13:50                                                                                                            
                                                             *51                                                                                                            
    30     445 Tamás Tibor               28:29     1:55     4:12     5:26    7:39    8:52   10:23   12:19   14:03   17:56    22:17   23:35    25:43   27:16   27:49   28:29 
               DTC                                 1:55     2:17     1:14    2:13    1:13    1:31    1:56    1:44    3:53     4:21    1:18     2:08    1:33    0:33    0:40 
    31     427 Novotny Petr              29:09     2:02     5:44     6:56    9:10   10:27   12:01   14:00   15:56   19:16    22:16   23:23    26:32   27:55   28:34   29:09 
               SKOB Zlin                           2:02     3:42     1:12    2:14    1:17    1:34    1:59    1:56    3:20     3:00    1:07     3:09    1:23    0:39    0:35 
    32     409 Wallenborg Magnus         29:16     2:16     4:05     5:21    8:44   10:13   12:23   14:22   16:11   19:31    23:03   24:15    26:24   27:56   28:33   29:16 
               Sweden                              2:16     1:49     1:16    3:23    1:29    2:10    1:59    1:49    3:20     3:32    1:12     2:09    1:32    0:37    0:43 
                                                            7:25                                                                                                            
                                                             *48                                                                                                            
    33     451 Sturm Michael             29:26     2:33     4:27     5:51    8:10    9:24   11:09   13:17   15:03   20:00    22:59   24:41    26:43   28:11   28:47   29:26 
               MTBO-Team Germany                   2:33     1:54     1:24    2:19    1:14    1:45    2:08    1:46    4:57     2:59    1:42     2:02    1:28    0:36    0:39 
    34     412 Marinheiro Mario          31:50     2:13     6:12     7:26    9:39   11:11   12:58   15:08   17:17   21:01    25:00   26:13    28:40   30:23   31:09   31:50 
               CA Abrunhos                         2:13     3:59     1:14    2:13    1:32    1:47    2:10    2:09    3:44     3:59    1:13     2:27    1:43    0:46    0:41 
    35     407 Andrade Octávio           32:23     2:37     4:47     6:12    8:40   10:04   11:51   14:05   16:11   21:29    24:45   26:20    29:07   30:52   31:41   32:23 
               .COM                                2:37     2:10     1:25    2:28    1:24    1:47    2:14    2:06    5:18     3:16    1:35     2:47    1:45    0:49    0:42 
    36     447 Rubaževičius Jurgis       32:59     2:03     4:31     5:55    8:20    9:41   11:25   14:04   18:10   22:00    26:31   27:40    29:58   31:35   32:18   32:59 
               Fortuna OK                          2:03     2:28     1:24    2:25    1:21    1:44    2:39    4:06    3:50     4:31    1:09     2:18    1:37    0:43    0:41 
    37     415 Lorang François           33:06     2:14     4:37     6:14    8:26    9:44   11:40   14:00   16:21   19:48    23:25   24:45    30:20   31:50   32:29   33:06 
               MTBO Buhl Florival                  2:14     2:23     1:37    2:12    1:18    1:56    2:20    2:21    3:27     3:37    1:20     5:35    1:30    0:39    0:37 
    38     423 Strumskis Mindaugas       33:40     2:09     4:14     5:46    8:56   10:22   12:15   15:22   17:23   22:56    26:42   28:00    30:27   32:11   32:54   33:40 
               Lithuania                           2:09     2:05     1:32    3:10    1:26    1:53    3:07    2:01    5:33     3:46    1:18     2:27    1:44    0:43    0:46 
    39     449 Jahn Matthias             35:36     2:51     5:01     6:43    9:45   11:54   14:24   17:38   21:04   26:04    29:03   30:44    32:47   34:14   34:50   35:36 
               MTBO-Team Germany                   2:51     2:10     1:42    3:02    2:09    2:30    3:14    3:26    5:00     2:59    1:41     2:03    1:27    0:36    0:46 
    40     417 Bergström Peter           36:58     1:57     4:20     5:46    8:10    9:22   12:22   14:49   17:10   25:11    30:07   31:26    33:53   35:31   36:15   36:58 
               Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK                1:57     2:23     1:26    2:24    1:12    3:00    2:27    2:21    8:01     4:56    1:19     2:27    1:38    0:44    0:43 
    41     416 Zrník Tomáš               38:42     1:55     3:37     5:01    7:05    8:08   22:12   24:37   26:16   29:17    32:08   33:24    35:52   37:26   38:02   38:42 
               GIGANT Orienteering                 1:55     1:42     1:24    2:04    1:03   14:04    2:25    1:39    3:01     2:51    1:16     2:28    1:34    0:36    0:40 
    42     442 Saari Ismo                39:34     2:29     4:48     6:05    8:09    9:22   11:09   20:22   22:51   28:55    33:37   34:52    36:59   38:20   38:57   39:34 
               IPR                                 2:29     2:19     1:17    2:04    1:13    1:47    9:13    2:29    6:04     4:42    1:15     2:07    1:21    0:37    0:37 
                                                            1:07    12:57                                                                                                   
                                                             *43      *47                                                                                                   
    43     443 Kinde Kalman              43:05     6:44     9:46    11:37   14:51   16:40   19:07   21:55   24:31   29:54    34:45   36:18    39:14   41:28   42:16   43:05 
               HSP                                 6:44     3:02     1:51    3:14    1:49    2:27    2:48    2:36    5:23     4:51    1:33     2:56    2:14    0:48    0:49 

           428 Paterson Bruce               mp     2:16     4:22     5:51    8:22    9:56   -----   -----   11:08   17:59    21:06   22:20    25:05   27:01   28:26   29:07 
               Bayside Kangaroos, Aus              2:16     2:06     1:29    2:31    1:34                    1:12    6:51     3:07    1:14     2:45    1:56    1:25    0:41 
           440 Pfister Stefan               mp     2:01     3:42     4:49    6:48    7:55    9:31   11:16   14:02   17:32    -----   21:57    -----   -----   -----         
               OLG Kreuzlingen                     2:01     1:41     1:07    1:59    1:07    1:36    1:45    2:46    3:30             4:25                                  
                                                           13:07                                                                                                            
                                                             *51                                                                                                            
           441 Svensen Jörn                 mp     1:55     3:37     5:01    7:35   -----    9:10   11:12   12:56   16:11    19:48   20:54    23:00   24:22   24:58   25:34 
               Denmark                             1:55     1:42     1:24    2:34            1:35    2:02    1:44    3:15     3:37    1:06     2:06    1:22    0:36    0:36 
                                                            1:19                                                                                                            
                                                             *43                                                                                                            



M50  (51)                                    4.6 km  120 m   14 C                           
                                                  1(31)    2(46)    3(49)   4(39)   5(51)   6(50)   7(45)   8(44)   9(42)   10(56)  11(57)   12(58)  13(59) 14(100)       F 

     1     503 Dörfler Dietmar           21:09     1:21     4:34     6:12    6:54    7:39    8:42   10:11   11:56   13:02    16:19   17:12    18:32   20:00   20:34   21:09 
               Individual AUT                      1:21     3:13     1:38    0:42    0:45    1:03    1:29    1:45    1:06     3:17    0:53     1:20    1:28    0:34    0:35 
     2     534 Lalevee Jean-Charles      21:12     1:26     4:17     5:44    6:21    7:14    8:15    9:32   11:46   12:37    16:14   17:12    18:43   20:06   20:39   21:12 
               FRANCE YCONE SENS                   1:26     2:51     1:27    0:37    0:53    1:01    1:17    2:14    0:51     3:37    0:58     1:31    1:23    0:33    0:33 
     3     507 Gustavsson Per            21:46     1:22     4:25     6:03    6:45    7:33    8:40   10:02   11:34   12:53    16:40   17:39    19:09   20:38   21:11   21:46 
               Goteborg Majorna OK                 1:22     3:03     1:38    0:42    0:48    1:07    1:22    1:32    1:19     3:47    0:59     1:30    1:29    0:33    0:35 
     4     516 Kollberg Stefan           22:43     1:28     5:13     6:48    7:35    8:24    9:27   10:55   12:34   13:34    17:21   18:24    20:02   21:24   21:59   22:43 
               Eksjö SOC                           1:28     3:45     1:35    0:47    0:49    1:03    1:28    1:39    1:00     3:47    1:03     1:38    1:22    0:35    0:44 
     5     526 Denaix Michel             23:23     1:49     5:17     7:02    7:45    8:36    9:40   11:07   13:15   14:18    18:15   19:13    20:55   22:16   22:48   23:23 
               CSA EMHM Chamonix                   1:49     3:28     1:45    0:43    0:51    1:04    1:27    2:08    1:03     3:57    0:58     1:42    1:21    0:32    0:35 
     6     531 Killberg Stefan           23:29     1:25     4:51     6:25    7:08    7:57    9:02   10:33   12:48   13:45    18:18   19:23    20:57   22:22   22:53   23:29 
               Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK                1:25     3:26     1:34    0:43    0:49    1:05    1:31    2:15    0:57     4:33    1:05     1:34    1:25    0:31    0:36 
     7     524 Král Jiří                 23:38     1:22     4:40     6:48    7:34    8:23    9:24   11:32   13:31   14:35    18:22   19:23    21:05   22:25   23:01   23:38 
               LKT 80 Šumperk                      1:22     3:18     2:08    0:46    0:49    1:01    2:08    1:59    1:04     3:47    1:01     1:42    1:20    0:36    0:37 
     8     508 Maennel Harald            24:27     1:41     5:09     6:58    7:45    8:37    9:45   11:26   13:22   14:29    18:56   20:00    21:45   23:14   23:50   24:27 
               MTBO-Team Germany                   1:41     3:28     1:49    0:47    0:52    1:08    1:41    1:56    1:07     4:27    1:04     1:45    1:29    0:36    0:37 
     9     509 Lang Hakan                24:43     1:36     5:27     7:11    8:01    8:54   10:02   11:42   13:39   14:41    19:08   20:10    21:53   23:26   24:05   24:43 
               Länna IF                            1:36     3:51     1:44    0:50    0:53    1:08    1:40    1:57    1:02     4:27    1:02     1:43    1:33    0:39    0:38 
    10     512 Jankó Tamás               24:55     1:46     5:53     7:38    8:24    9:18   10:37   12:08   13:55   15:07    19:17   20:23    22:09   23:37   24:16   24:55 
               Hegyisport Szentendre               1:46     4:07     1:45    0:46    0:54    1:19    1:31    1:47    1:12     4:10    1:06     1:46    1:28    0:39    0:39 
    11     543 Stjerndahl Anders         25:01     1:34     5:15     7:13    7:58    8:49    9:56   11:57   13:51   15:17    19:37   20:39    22:16   23:42   24:21   25:01 
               IFK Lidingö SOK                     1:34     3:41     1:58    0:45    0:51    1:07    2:01    1:54    1:26     4:20    1:02     1:37    1:26    0:39    0:40 
    12     501 Pospisek Zbynek           25:30     1:43     5:28     7:27    8:21    9:16   10:31   12:11   14:18   15:33    19:37   20:40    22:28   24:15   24:51   25:30 
               KOS Tesla Brno                      1:43     3:45     1:59    0:54    0:55    1:15    1:40    2:07    1:15     4:04    1:03     1:48    1:47    0:36    0:39 
    13     530 Hansen Troels Bent        25:47     1:41     5:26     7:07    7:57    8:56   10:06   11:39   14:02   15:19    20:01   21:08    22:45   24:27   25:04   25:47 
               Alleroed OK                         1:41     3:45     1:41    0:50    0:59    1:10    1:33    2:23    1:17     4:42    1:07     1:37    1:42    0:37    0:43 
    14     523 Tyrväinen Heikki          25:50     1:50     5:42     7:43    8:33    9:30   10:53   12:22   14:57   16:06    20:04   21:11    23:02   24:33   25:15   25:50 
               TVV                                 1:50     3:52     2:01    0:50    0:57    1:23    1:29    2:35    1:09     3:58    1:07     1:51    1:31    0:42    0:35 
    15     515 Hejna Jiri                26:00     1:33     5:02     7:41    8:33    9:25   10:33   12:23   14:11   15:35    20:26   21:24    23:02   24:36   25:21   26:00 
               Individual CZE                      1:33     3:29     2:39    0:52    0:52    1:08    1:50    1:48    1:24     4:51    0:58     1:38    1:34    0:45    0:39 
    16     511 Gundorf Jens Peter        26:12     1:46     5:33     7:52    8:42    9:33   10:44   12:23   14:59   16:10    20:31   21:37    23:27   24:56   25:32   26:12 
               OK Oest Birkeroed                   1:46     3:47     2:19    0:50    0:51    1:11    1:39    2:36    1:11     4:21    1:06     1:50    1:29    0:36    0:40 
    17     519 Krecek Miroslav           26:45     1:46     5:31     7:17    8:04    9:00   10:13   12:13   14:01   15:10    20:01   21:03    22:44   24:48   25:49   26:45 
               KOB Prostejov                       1:46     3:45     1:46    0:47    0:56    1:13    2:00    1:48    1:09     4:51    1:02     1:41    2:04    1:01    0:56 
    18     502 Johannsen Finn            27:06     1:31     5:19     7:03    7:48    8:37    9:41   11:08   15:54   17:05    21:47   22:49    24:36   25:55   26:29   27:06 
               Individual DEN                      1:31     3:48     1:44    0:45    0:49    1:04    1:27    4:46    1:11     4:42    1:02     1:47    1:19    0:34    0:37 
    19     541 Dravetz Walter            27:26     1:36     6:51     8:36    9:25   10:16   11:23   12:51   15:00   16:03    21:51   22:59    24:40   26:14   26:49   27:26 
               OLC Graz                            1:36     5:15     1:45    0:49    0:51    1:07    1:28    2:09    1:03     5:48    1:08     1:41    1:34    0:35    0:37 
                                                            5:46                                                                                                            
                                                             *44                                                                                                            
    20     504 Kasevičius Edmundas       27:30     1:33     5:24     7:17    8:10    9:11   10:28   13:05   15:21   16:31    21:32   22:48    24:34   26:15   26:53   27:30 
               Lithuania  team                     1:33     3:51     1:53    0:53    1:01    1:17    2:37    2:16    1:10     5:01    1:16     1:46    1:41    0:38    0:37 
    21     538 Rawden John               27:44     1:37     5:16     7:18    8:07    8:59   12:19   14:05   15:58   17:34    22:13   23:20    25:08   26:34   27:07   27:44 
               GBR Masters                         1:37     3:39     2:02    0:49    0:52    3:20    1:46    1:53    1:36     4:39    1:07     1:48    1:26    0:33    0:37 
    22     532 Grün Paul                 27:47     2:04     6:31     8:27    9:25   10:24   11:50   13:44   15:43   16:58    21:38   22:43    24:42   26:20   27:04   27:47 
               Team Austria                        2:04     4:27     1:56    0:58    0:59    1:26    1:54    1:59    1:15     4:40    1:05     1:59    1:38    0:44    0:43 
    22     547 Fielding Graham           27:47     1:43     5:21     7:35    8:23    9:19   10:38   13:05   15:39   17:10    21:37   22:56    24:48   26:32   27:12   27:47 
               GBR Masters                         1:43     3:38     2:14    0:48    0:56    1:19    2:27    2:34    1:31     4:27    1:19     1:52    1:44    0:40    0:35 
    24     513 Brand-Barker Tony         28:16     1:50     5:42     7:49    8:46   10:02   11:19   12:57   16:44   17:57    22:22   23:30    25:23   26:58   27:37   28:16 
               GBR Masters                         1:50     3:52     2:07    0:57    1:16    1:17    1:38    3:47    1:13     4:25    1:08     1:53    1:35    0:39    0:39 
    25     542 Robinson Richard          28:49     1:51     5:55     8:27    9:22   10:19   11:40   13:21   15:30   17:05    22:27   23:45    25:51   27:26   28:09   28:49 
               Sunshine Orienteers                 1:51     4:04     2:32    0:55    0:57    1:21    1:41    2:09    1:35     5:22    1:18     2:06    1:35    0:43    0:40 
    26     506 Parfianowicz Ludomir      28:52     1:50     5:54     8:08    9:08   10:04   11:18   13:48   16:10   17:28    22:35   23:46    25:48   27:28   28:10   28:52 
               UNTS Warszawa                       1:50     4:04     2:14    1:00    0:56    1:14    2:30    2:22    1:18     5:07    1:11     2:02    1:40    0:42    0:42 
    27     536 Melcher Michael           29:00     2:00     6:49     8:50    9:50   10:50   12:16   13:59   16:15   17:54    22:42   23:49    25:51   27:39   28:18   29:00 
               Austrian Junior Team                2:00     4:49     2:01    1:00    1:00    1:26    1:43    2:16    1:39     4:48    1:07     2:02    1:48    0:39    0:42 
    28     522 Svoboda Ivan              29:10     1:31     9:01    10:58   11:48   12:36   13:46   15:29   17:52   18:56    23:58   25:06    26:46   28:06   28:39   29:10 
               SNS Smržovka                        1:31     7:30     1:57    0:50    0:48    1:10    1:43    2:23    1:04     5:02    1:08     1:40    1:20    0:33    0:31 
    29     514 Bentsen Jens              29:54     2:00     6:15     8:26    9:26   10:29   11:55   13:56   16:20   17:47    23:05   24:19    26:23   28:13   29:01   29:54 
               OK Oest Birkeroed                   2:00     4:15     2:11    1:00    1:03    1:26    2:01    2:24    1:27     5:18    1:14     2:04    1:50    0:48    0:53 
    30     551 Persson Göran             29:56     1:23     4:48     6:38    7:24    8:13    9:22   11:07   13:54   16:07    24:34   25:38    27:16   28:37   29:13   29:56 
               Värend GN                           1:23     3:25     1:50    0:46    0:49    1:09    1:45    2:47    2:13     8:27    1:04     1:38    1:21    0:36    0:43 
    31     517 Autrata Vlastimil         30:03     1:50     6:16     8:37    9:32   11:09   12:28   14:10   17:29   18:50    23:36   24:49    26:53   28:40   29:20   30:03 
               RC&P team Bratislava                1:50     4:26     2:21    0:55    1:37    1:19    1:42    3:19    1:21     4:46    1:13     2:04    1:47    0:40    0:43 
    32     520 Sonnenberg Sergej         30:53     1:44     5:32     7:57    8:48    9:43   11:26   13:06   17:43   19:26    24:51   25:58    27:57   29:34   30:10   30:53 
               MTBO-Team Germany                   1:44     3:48     2:25    0:51    0:55    1:43    1:40    4:37    1:43     5:25    1:07     1:59    1:37    0:36    0:43 
    33     527 Thier Karl                31:05     1:55     7:14    10:00   11:04   12:17   13:44   15:59   18:36   19:57    25:06   26:16    28:09   29:42   30:23   31:05 
               HSV Feldbach                        1:55     5:19     2:46    1:04    1:13    1:27    2:15    2:37    1:21     5:09    1:10     1:53    1:33    0:41    0:42 
    34     505 Jánoška Jozef             31:55     1:56     6:24     8:41    9:37   10:44   12:10   14:11   16:43   18:06    23:46   25:07    27:09   30:33   31:11   31:55 
               TJ Rapid Bratislava                 1:56     4:28     2:17    0:56    1:07    1:26    2:01    2:32    1:23     5:40    1:21     2:02    3:24    0:38    0:44 
    35     535 Fajtl Jaroslav            32:01     1:42     5:17     7:06    7:55    8:49   10:02   11:45   13:51   15:00    21:35   24:07    25:44   30:34   31:19   32:01 
               KOS Slavia Plzeň                    1:42     3:35     1:49    0:49    0:54    1:13    1:43    2:06    1:09     6:35    2:32     1:37    4:50    0:45    0:42 
    36     552 Müller Peter              32:09     2:05     9:57    12:03   12:50   13:45   14:57   16:34   19:55   21:31    25:45   26:48    28:34   30:14   31:31   32:09 
               SKI-WORLD.CH                        2:05     7:52     2:06    0:47    0:55    1:12    1:37    3:21    1:36     4:14    1:03     1:46    1:40    1:17    0:38 
    37     548 Cusworth Peter            32:16     1:45     5:36     7:40    8:39    9:39   10:56   14:14   20:30   21:45    26:20   27:28    29:19   30:46   31:33   32:16 
               Bayside Kangaroos, Aus              1:45     3:51     2:04    0:59    1:00    1:17    3:18    6:16    1:15     4:35    1:08     1:51    1:27    0:47    0:43 
    38     544 Hansen Laus Seir          32:36     1:48     5:20     6:56    7:40    8:27    9:34   11:18   13:09   14:38    21:26   23:49    27:25   30:19   31:28   32:36 
               HSOK / DK M50                       1:48     3:32     1:36    0:44    0:47    1:07    1:44    1:51    1:29     6:48    2:23     3:36    2:54    1:09    1:08 
    39     510 Bunyik László             33:27     2:03     7:25    10:07   11:10   12:29   14:01   16:02   18:35   20:07    26:22   27:33    29:55   31:43   32:36   33:27 
               MEA                                 2:03     5:22     2:42    1:03    1:19    1:32    2:01    2:33    1:32     6:15    1:11     2:22    1:48    0:53    0:51 
    40     521 Schwarz Rudolf            33:44     1:40     6:13     8:05    8:54    9:45   11:02   12:52   15:53   17:14    22:37   23:43    25:40   32:18   33:07   33:44 
               HSV Feldbach                        1:40     4:33     1:52    0:49    0:51    1:17    1:50    3:01    1:21     5:23    1:06     1:57    6:38    0:49    0:37 
    41     553 Hegedüs Béla              34:36     2:19     7:19     9:43   10:44   11:55   13:25   15:19   18:00   21:19    27:33   28:50    31:06   33:04   33:51   34:36 
               Hungarian Masters                   2:19     5:00     2:24    1:01    1:11    1:30    1:54    2:41    3:19     6:14    1:17     2:16    1:58    0:47    0:45 
    42     539 Armstrong Dave            34:42     1:53     6:21    10:15   11:18   12:18   13:40   15:51   20:08   21:25    27:33   29:03    31:12   33:13   34:02   34:42 
               PAPO                                1:53     4:28     3:54    1:03    1:00    1:22    2:11    4:17    1:17     6:08    1:30     2:09    2:01    0:49    0:40 
    43     518 Dawson Keith              35:20     2:02     6:14     8:15    9:08   10:54   12:13   14:14   19:05   23:58    28:58   30:12    32:16   33:58   34:41   35:20 
               GBR Masters                         2:02     4:12     2:01    0:53    1:46    1:19    2:01    4:51    4:53     5:00    1:14     2:04    1:42    0:43    0:39 
    44     525 Elfimov Boris             36:46     1:44    12:29    15:10   16:05   17:01   18:14   19:44   21:46   23:34    29:01   30:14    33:40   35:26   36:05   36:46 
               Malahit Moscow                      1:44    10:45     2:41    0:55    0:56    1:13    1:30    2:02    1:48     5:27    1:13     3:26    1:46    0:39    0:41 
                                                            6:41                                                                                                            
                                                             *32                                                                                                            
    45     549 Domán Gábor               37:10     2:03     6:07     7:56    8:47    9:44   11:07   14:47   20:26   22:22    29:51   31:04    33:06   35:29   36:24   37:10 
               Tapolcai Honvéd SE                  2:03     4:04     1:49    0:51    0:57    1:23    3:40    5:39    1:56     7:29    1:13     2:02    2:23    0:55    0:46 
    46     554 Witters Murray            38:11     1:38     5:38    10:30   11:42   12:47   14:10   15:57   24:32   26:15    31:02   32:31    34:58   36:51   37:30   38:11 
               Australia                           1:38     4:00     4:52    1:12    1:05    1:23    1:47    8:35    1:43     4:47    1:29     2:27    1:53    0:39    0:41 
    47     546 Saari Vesa                38:34     2:05     7:34    13:23   14:35   15:50   17:50   20:34   23:15   24:47    31:21   32:50    35:20   37:05   37:52   38:34 
               IPR                                 2:05     5:29     5:49    1:12    1:15    2:00    2:44    2:41    1:32     6:34    1:29     2:30    1:45    0:47    0:42 
    48     540 Heinrich Peter            38:49     1:28     4:48     6:25    7:09    7:58    9:01   25:41   27:23   28:33    33:19   34:28    36:06   37:39   38:10   38:49 
               MTBO-Team Germany                   1:28     3:20     1:37    0:44    0:49    1:03   16:40    1:42    1:10     4:46    1:09     1:38    1:33    0:31    0:39 
    49     529 Norman Stuart             38:59     1:37     5:21     7:15    8:21    9:21   10:36   21:19   25:10   26:58    32:06   33:22    35:31   37:34   38:20   38:59 
               Individual GBR                      1:37     3:44     1:54    1:06    1:00    1:15   10:43    3:51    1:48     5:08    1:16     2:09    2:03    0:46    0:39 
    50     528 Grigor Costan             53:21     2:12     9:35    12:30   13:18   14:33   17:21   26:30   37:32   39:25    45:48   47:10    49:13   51:51   52:34   53:21 
               CS Maratin Rivulus Dom              2:12     7:23     2:55    0:48    1:15    2:48    9:09   11:02    1:53     6:23    1:22     2:03    2:38    0:43    0:47 
                                                           24:21    28:57                                                                                                   
                                                             *47      *48                                                                                                   

           537 Kaasalainen Hannu            mp    -----     5:39     7:50    8:36    9:29   10:57   17:23   -----   25:10    29:02   30:12    32:03   33:39   -----         
               TUS                                          5:39     2:11    0:46    0:53    1:28    6:26            7:47     3:52    1:10     1:51    1:36                 



M60  (30)                                    4.2 km  120 m   12 C                           
                                                  1(43)    2(44)    3(49)   4(39)   5(47)   6(41)   7(33)   8(52)   9(56)   10(57)  11(59)  12(100)       F                 

     1     603 Laciga Zdenek             21:13     1:20     3:57     5:24    6:11    7:40    8:51   11:05   15:12   16:30    18:12   19:46    20:33   21:13                 
               USK Praha                           1:20     2:37     1:27    0:47    1:29    1:11    2:14    4:07    1:18     1:42    1:34     0:47    0:40                 
     2     631 Garden Rob                21:55     1:24     3:55     5:30    6:15    8:18    9:30   11:32   16:00   17:28    18:51   20:33    21:17   21:55                 
               New Zealand                         1:24     2:31     1:35    0:45    2:03    1:12    2:02    4:28    1:28     1:23    1:42     0:44    0:38                 
     3     628 Orpana Risto              22:52     1:31     4:11     5:42    6:34    8:09    9:27   12:25   16:54   18:14    19:53   21:37    22:14   22:52                 
               SOC Asikkala                        1:31     2:40     1:31    0:52    1:35    1:18    2:58    4:29    1:20     1:39    1:44     0:37    0:38                 
     4     608 Johnsen Keld              24:24     1:47     4:44     6:20    7:16    9:09   10:35   13:50   18:23   19:44    20:56   22:57    23:37   24:24                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:47     2:57     1:36    0:56    1:53    1:26    3:15    4:33    1:21     1:12    2:01     0:40    0:47                 
     5     604 Saarinen Heikki           25:02     1:27     4:22     5:48    6:43    8:22    9:35   13:53   18:07   19:44    21:16   23:43    24:24   25:02                 
               SOC Asikkala                        1:27     2:55     1:26    0:55    1:39    1:13    4:18    4:14    1:37     1:32    2:27     0:41    0:38                 
     6     619 Pedersen Per Allan        26:21     1:39     5:01     7:24    8:24   10:19   11:40   13:53   20:08   21:43    22:50   24:55    25:35   26:21                 
               OK FROS                             1:39     3:22     2:23    1:00    1:55    1:21    2:13    6:15    1:35     1:07    2:05     0:40    0:46                 
     7     622 Strandgaard Christian     26:50     1:33     5:38     7:30    8:29   10:23   11:46   15:00   20:45   22:12    23:28   25:30    26:10   26:50                 
               Soelleroed                          1:33     4:05     1:52    0:59    1:54    1:23    3:14    5:45    1:27     1:16    2:02     0:40    0:40                 
     8     612 Rahm Walter               26:58     1:24     4:09     5:31    6:26    7:59    9:30   11:50   20:54   22:37    23:44   25:29    26:19   26:58                 
               OLG Pfäffikon                       1:24     2:45     1:22    0:55    1:33    1:31    2:20    9:04    1:43     1:07    1:45     0:50    0:39                 
     9     611 Andrén Esbjörn            27:27     1:27     4:34     6:24    7:13    9:50   11:30   14:57   20:42   22:08    23:21   25:44    26:49   27:27                 
               Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK                1:27     3:07     1:50    0:49    2:37    1:40    3:27    5:45    1:26     1:13    2:23     1:05    0:38                 
    10     620 Lukkarinen Mikko          27:34     1:56     5:36     7:27    8:29   10:31   11:59   14:34   20:21   22:28    23:41   26:03    26:49   27:34                 
               SK Pohjantähti                      1:56     3:40     1:51    1:02    2:02    1:28    2:35    5:47    2:07     1:13    2:22     0:46    0:45                 
    10     624 Steen Jes                 27:34     1:21     4:22     6:09    7:04    9:19   11:43   16:20   21:09   22:27    23:38   26:10    26:55   27:34                 
               OK Oest Birkeroed                   1:21     3:01     1:47    0:55    2:15    2:24    4:37    4:49    1:18     1:11    2:32     0:45    0:39                 
    12     601 Boros Zoltán              28:00     1:45     5:15     7:19    8:14   10:24   12:24   15:09   21:16   23:02    24:16   26:25    27:10   28:00           12:05 
               Hegyisport Szentendre               1:45     3:30     2:04    0:55    2:10    2:00    2:45    6:07    1:46     1:14    2:09     0:45    0:50             *40 
    13     605 Olsen Klaus               28:13     1:40     4:48     7:00    8:00   10:02   11:28   14:09   21:28   22:57    24:26   26:48    27:33   28:13                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:40     3:08     2:12    1:00    2:02    1:26    2:41    7:19    1:29     1:29    2:22     0:45    0:40                 
    14     606 Nejedly Petr              28:30     1:36     5:29     7:20    8:19   10:09   11:21   14:25   21:16   23:06    24:26   27:09    27:47   28:30                 
               SKOB Zlin                           1:36     3:53     1:51    0:59    1:50    1:12    3:04    6:51    1:50     1:20    2:43     0:38    0:43                 
    15     610 Hausner Jan               28:53     2:01     5:41     7:42    8:39   10:31   12:07   16:25   22:19   23:48    25:11   27:17    28:09   28:53                 
               OK Oest Birkeroed                   2:01     3:40     2:01    0:57    1:52    1:36    4:18    5:54    1:29     1:23    2:06     0:52    0:44                 
    16     618 Wood Michael              29:30     1:44     4:46     6:25    7:25   10:06   11:28   13:57   22:24   24:08    25:26   28:10    28:49   29:30                 
               Orienteering Hutt Vall              1:44     3:02     1:39    1:00    2:41    1:22    2:29    8:27    1:44     1:18    2:44     0:39    0:41                 
    17     623 Lehtinen Teuvo            31:04     1:46     5:23     7:13    8:17   12:24   14:26   17:59   24:02   25:50    27:13   29:30    30:13   31:04                 
               SOC Asikkala                        1:46     3:37     1:50    1:04    4:07    2:02    3:33    6:03    1:48     1:23    2:17     0:43    0:51                 
    18     617 Rasmussen John            31:17     1:34     5:12     7:16    8:24   11:03   15:24   18:15   24:19   26:05    27:29   29:46    30:30   31:17                 
               Silkeborg OK                        1:34     3:38     2:04    1:08    2:39    4:21    2:51    6:04    1:46     1:24    2:17     0:44    0:47                 
    19     621 Lundberg Claes-Göran      31:19     1:36     5:38     7:23    8:31   11:28   13:12   17:44   24:49   26:17    27:29   29:56    30:37   31:19                 
               Ulricehamns OK                      1:36     4:02     1:45    1:08    2:57    1:44    4:32    7:05    1:28     1:12    2:27     0:41    0:42                 
    20     630 Maier Curt                33:13     1:38     9:19    11:01   12:17   14:31   16:41   20:16   26:11   28:19    29:45   31:43    32:22   33:13                 
               ASKÖ OLC KÄRNTEN                    1:38     7:41     1:42    1:16    2:14    2:10    3:35    5:55    2:08     1:26    1:58     0:39    0:51                 
    21     632 Sjökvist Lars-Ake         33:27     1:58     6:07     8:11    9:18   12:16   14:11   18:29   26:26   28:27    29:46   31:58    32:42   33:27                 
               Värend GN                           1:58     4:09     2:04    1:07    2:58    1:55    4:18    7:57    2:01     1:19    2:12     0:44    0:45                 
    22     616 Wieland Reinhard          33:58     1:46     6:50     8:40    9:45   12:35   14:08   16:51   26:56   28:35    30:01   32:35    33:17   33:58                 
               MTBO-Team Germany                   1:46     5:04     1:50    1:05    2:50    1:33    2:43   10:05    1:39     1:26    2:34     0:42    0:41                 
    23     634 Hedlund Ronny             35:17     1:58     6:17     8:16    9:19   11:43   13:14   20:35   27:43   29:27    31:09   33:40    34:30   35:17           18:36 
               OK Södertörn                        1:58     4:19     1:59    1:03    2:24    1:31    7:21    7:08    1:44     1:42    2:31     0:50    0:47             *46 
    24     629 Grauzel Vladimír          37:09     1:58     5:51     8:10   10:56   15:02   16:45   20:54   28:49   30:45    32:17   35:24    36:12   37:09                 
               FBA Bratislava                      1:58     3:53     2:19    2:46    4:06    1:43    4:09    7:55    1:56     1:32    3:07     0:48    0:57                 
    25     633 Thomsen Knud Erik         37:13     2:09     6:40     8:58   10:25   13:07   14:54   18:27   27:50   30:42    32:26   35:21    36:10   37:13                 
               Svendborg OK                        2:09     4:31     2:18    1:27    2:42    1:47    3:33    9:23    2:52     1:44    2:55     0:49    1:03                 
    26     613 Benedek Robert            37:36     2:03     6:16     8:31   12:40   14:56   16:55   22:36   29:39   31:53    33:21   35:57    36:45   37:36                 
               LZ Omaha                            2:03     4:13     2:15    4:09    2:16    1:59    5:41    7:03    2:14     1:28    2:36     0:48    0:51                 
    27     627 Andersen Tage V.          38:19     3:38     7:53    10:23   11:40   14:22   16:08   19:54   29:12   31:28    33:30   36:28    37:20   38:19                 
               OK Oest Birkeroed                   3:38     4:15     2:30    1:17    2:42    1:46    3:46    9:18    2:16     2:02    2:58     0:52    0:59                 
    28     614 Kviecinskas Kestutis      41:15     2:28     7:40     9:52   11:07   15:48   17:53   22:45   32:15   34:24    35:51   39:37    40:26   41:15                 
               Dainava                             2:28     5:12     2:12    1:15    4:41    2:05    4:52    9:30    2:09     1:27    3:46     0:49    0:49                 
    29     609 Kardos Ferenc             41:29     2:19     7:18     9:42   11:01   14:07   17:00   21:03   31:10   33:37    35:44   39:19    40:23   41:29                 
               Orvosegyetem SC                     2:19     4:59     2:24    1:19    3:06    2:53    4:03   10:07    2:27     2:07    3:35     1:04    1:06                 
    30     602 Hoffmann Ole              43:08     1:46     6:19     8:04    9:00   11:57   21:39   26:38   35:42   37:48    39:06   41:39    42:27   43:08                 
               OK FROS                             1:46     4:33     1:45    0:56    2:57    9:42    4:59    9:04    2:06     1:18    2:33     0:48    0:41                 



M70  (4)                                     3.6 km  100 m   11 C                           
                                                  1(31)    2(44)    3(41)   4(47)   5(39)   6(49)   7(56)   8(53)   9(58)   10(59) 11(100)        F                         

     1     702 Lackner Herbert           34:51     1:48     6:00     8:45   12:04   13:54   15:17   21:46   23:15   25:10    33:33   34:10    34:51                         
               Team Austria                        1:48     4:12     2:45    3:19    1:50    1:23    6:29    1:29    1:55     8:23    0:37     0:41                         
     2     704 Laitinen Raimo            36:40     2:14     7:24    10:35   18:17   20:24   21:35   29:17   30:35   32:58    35:04   35:53    36:40                         
               Suomusjärven Sisu                   2:14     5:10     3:11    7:42    2:07    1:11    7:42    1:18    2:23     2:06    0:49     0:47                         
     3     703 Jensen Herluf             55:07     3:03    15:31    21:47   29:21   33:00   34:22   44:11   45:41   49:04    53:06   54:11    55:07                         
               Svendborg OK                        3:03    12:28     6:16    7:34    3:39    1:22    9:49    1:30    3:23     4:02    1:05     0:56                         
     4     701 Němec Vladimír            80:19     2:44     8:56    12:33   20:45   36:47   38:13   47:45   49:10   65:01    74:44   77:24    80:19                         
               SKOB Slany                          2:44     6:12     3:37    8:12   16:02    1:26    9:32    1:25   15:51     9:43    2:40     2:55                         



W40  (13)                                    4.5 km  105 m   12 C                           
                                                  1(43)    2(46)    3(40)   4(39)   5(42)   6(44)   7(33)   8(52)   9(56)   10(58)  11(59)  12(100)       F                 

     1     476 Cseh Veronika             24:15     1:33     4:35     6:22    8:33   10:23   11:42   13:22   17:52   19:22    21:37   23:01    23:39   24:15                 
               Individual HUN                      1:33     3:02     1:47    2:11    1:50    1:19    1:40    4:30    1:30     2:15    1:24     0:38    0:36                 
     2     480 Parizkova Verka           27:00     1:49     5:16     8:19   10:37   12:01   13:25   15:02   19:40   21:04    23:30   25:07    26:03   27:00                 
               SNS Smržovka                        1:49     3:27     3:03    2:18    1:24    1:24    1:37    4:38    1:24     2:26    1:37     0:56    0:57                 
     3     484 Pontes Susana             27:56     1:47     6:07     7:44    9:55   11:22   13:06   14:51   20:22   22:05    24:35   26:34    27:17   27:56                 
               CPOC                                1:47     4:20     1:37    2:11    1:27    1:44    1:45    5:31    1:43     2:30    1:59     0:43    0:39                 
     4     485 Rejholcová Andrea         27:58     1:34     5:27     7:09    9:59   11:18   12:41   14:27   19:57   21:36    24:55   26:33    27:16   27:58                 
               OK BOR                              1:34     3:53     1:42    2:50    1:19    1:23    1:46    5:30    1:39     3:19    1:38     0:43    0:42                 
     5     474 Koutná Olga               29:35     1:42     5:14     7:12    9:28   10:58   13:41   15:58   22:17   23:48    26:35   28:12    28:53   29:35                 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                  1:42     3:32     1:58    2:16    1:30    2:43    2:17    6:19    1:31     2:47    1:37     0:41    0:42                 
     6     481 Villar Aurelie            30:23     1:41     7:42    10:11   13:04   14:42   17:17   18:58   23:46   25:15    27:31   29:09    29:48   30:23                 
               Noyon CO                            1:41     6:01     2:29    2:53    1:38    2:35    1:41    4:48    1:29     2:16    1:38     0:39    0:35                 
     7     483 Rychterová Dana           32:56     1:44     6:02     8:09   12:57   14:25   16:44   18:44   24:59   26:48    29:34   31:19    32:11   32:56                 
               SNS Smržovka                        1:44     4:18     2:07    4:48    1:28    2:19    2:00    6:15    1:49     2:46    1:45     0:52    0:45                 
     8     475 Finder Gabi               32:58     2:04     6:48     9:06   11:40   13:49   15:25   18:37   24:26   26:10    29:06   31:23    32:10   32:58                 
               Austrian Junior Team                2:04     4:44     2:18    2:34    2:09    1:36    3:12    5:49    1:44     2:56    2:17     0:47    0:48                 
     9     482 Barnes Tamsin             33:41     2:02     6:30    10:34   13:08   15:00   16:44   19:05   25:20   27:00    29:52   31:56    32:57   33:41                 
               Range Runners - Austra              2:02     4:28     4:04    2:34    1:52    1:44    2:21    6:15    1:40     2:52    2:04     1:01    0:44                 
    10     486 Rubaževičiene Giedre      35:37     1:45     8:00    10:21   12:59   14:53   18:21   20:54   27:27   29:20    32:19   34:06    34:48   35:37           10:01 
               Fortuna OK                          1:45     6:15     2:21    2:38    1:54    3:28    2:33    6:33    1:53     2:59    1:47     0:42    0:49             *41 
    11     477 Mackuviene Egle           38:36     2:18     7:06     9:41   13:49   16:12   18:20   21:02   28:10   30:23    34:04   36:36    37:32   38:36                 
               Fortuna OK                          2:18     4:48     2:35    4:08    2:23    2:08    2:42    7:08    2:13     3:41    2:32     0:56    1:04                 
    12     479 Kroeber Andrea            42:07     1:56     7:51    10:46   14:26   17:32   19:33   22:16   32:37   34:30    38:16   40:30    41:14   42:07                 
               MTBO-Team Germany                   1:56     5:55     2:55    3:40    3:06    2:01    2:43   10:21    1:53     3:46    2:14     0:44    0:53                 
    13     473 Spehr Uta                 63:36     2:03     7:22     9:44   41:47   43:46   45:42   48:23   54:38   56:35    59:49   62:03    62:51   63:36                 
               MTBO-Team Germany                   2:03     5:19     2:22   32:03    1:59    1:56    2:41    6:15    1:57     3:14    2:14     0:48    0:45                 



W50  (17)                                    4.0 km  105 m   11 C                           
                                                  1(31)    2(46)    3(45)   4(51)   5(37)   6(36)   7(56)   8(53)   9(55)   10(59) 11(100)        F                         

     1     585 Somers-Cocks Charlotte    23:57     2:00     6:11     7:36    9:31   10:29   14:27   17:50   18:53   20:17    22:41   23:20    23:57                         
               GBR Masters                         2:00     4:11     1:25    1:55    0:58    3:58    3:23    1:03    1:24     2:24    0:39     0:37                         
     2     580 Jackson Carolyn           25:14     1:50     6:43     8:10   10:14   11:21   15:53   19:23   20:26   21:25    23:55   24:34    25:14                         
               Melbourne Forest Racer              1:50     4:53     1:27    2:04    1:07    4:32    3:30    1:03    0:59     2:30    0:39     0:40                         
     3     574 Brand-Barker Angela       26:21     1:49     6:26     7:59    9:49   10:57   15:12   19:57   21:07   22:25    24:59   25:40    26:21                         
               GBR Masters                         1:49     4:37     1:33    1:50    1:08    4:15    4:45    1:10    1:18     2:34    0:41     0:41                         
     4     587 Dohnalova Jindra          26:57     1:46     6:11     7:32   13:09   14:02   17:34   20:53   21:47   22:41    25:40   26:17    26:57                         
               VIP CZ                              1:46     4:25     1:21    5:37    0:53    3:32    3:19    0:54    0:54     2:59    0:37     0:40                         
     5     575 Häusermann Ursula         27:33     2:11     7:10     8:44   10:45   11:48   16:22   20:23   21:28   22:31    26:04   26:46    27:33                         
               Switzerland                         2:11     4:59     1:34    2:01    1:03    4:34    4:01    1:05    1:03     3:33    0:42     0:47                         
     6     582 Madsen Bente              27:43     1:54     5:40     7:10    8:55   10:04   16:33   21:07   22:11   23:17    26:15   26:55    27:43                         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:54     3:46     1:30    1:45    1:09    6:29    4:34    1:04    1:06     2:58    0:40     0:48                         
     7     573 Sonnenberg Olga           31:04     2:11     8:21    10:07   12:08   13:22   18:33   23:00   24:14   25:29    29:31   30:19    31:04                         
               MTBO-Team Germany                   2:11     6:10     1:46    2:01    1:14    5:11    4:27    1:14    1:15     4:02    0:48     0:45                         
     8     579 Staneviciene Ruta         32:04     2:27     8:01     9:45   12:01   13:21   18:58   24:08   25:51   27:02    30:18   31:06    32:04                         
               Labirintas                          2:27     5:34     1:44    2:16    1:20    5:37    5:10    1:43    1:11     3:16    0:48     0:58                         
     9     578 Prince Vivienne           32:39     2:34     7:22    10:02   13:29   14:38   20:24   25:07   26:20   28:30    31:16   31:59    32:39                         
               PAPO                                2:34     4:48     2:40    3:27    1:09    5:46    4:43    1:13    2:10     2:46    0:43     0:40                         
    10     571 Kármán Katalin            33:14     2:08     7:30     9:13   11:24   13:02   18:36   25:47   27:11   28:23    31:36   32:24    33:14                         
               Hungarian Masters                   2:08     5:22     1:43    2:11    1:38    5:34    7:11    1:24    1:12     3:13    0:48     0:50                         
    11     577 Jánošková Taťjana         34:12     2:15     8:12    10:04   12:16   13:37   21:31   25:55   27:21   28:56    32:06   33:05    34:12                         
               TJ Rapid Bratislava                 2:15     5:57     1:52    2:12    1:21    7:54    4:24    1:26    1:35     3:10    0:59     1:07                         
    12     583 Fenmen Nermin             37:35     2:40     8:36    10:34   13:17   15:32   20:47   25:38   27:05   30:20    35:40   36:27    37:35                         
               Turkey                              2:40     5:56     1:58    2:43    2:15    5:15    4:51    1:27    3:15     5:20    0:47     1:08                         
    13     584 Cusworth Carolyn          43:31     3:09    12:27    14:39   17:46   19:19   26:35   32:27   34:30   36:44    41:31   42:28    43:31                         
               Bayside Kangaroos, Aus              3:09     9:18     2:12    3:07    1:33    7:16    5:52    2:03    2:14     4:47    0:57     1:03                         
    14     588 Andrén Ing-Marie          43:46     2:32     9:51    17:01   19:39   20:48   27:18   33:37   34:59   36:53    42:01   42:51    43:46                         
               Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK                2:32     7:19     7:10    2:38    1:09    6:30    6:19    1:22    1:54     5:08    0:50     0:55                         
    15     586 Peronno Annie             44:50     2:29     9:00    10:45   13:43   14:58   27:00   32:23   37:41   39:09    42:56   43:47    44:50                         
               FRANCE YCONE SENS                   2:29     6:31     1:45    2:58    1:15   12:02    5:23    5:18    1:28     3:47    0:51     1:03                         
    16     572 Andersen Tove             46:22     2:45     8:34    12:06   15:45   17:22   26:02   33:06   35:27   37:41    43:39   45:01    46:22                         
               OK Oest Birkeroed                   2:45     5:49     3:32    3:39    1:37    8:40    7:04    2:21    2:14     5:58    1:22     1:21                         
    17     581 Fesselhofer Traude        47:22     3:12    11:21    13:46   17:01   18:52   27:58   34:57   36:30   38:09    45:05   46:13    47:22                         
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              3:12     8:09     2:25    3:15    1:51    9:06    6:59    1:33    1:39     6:56    1:08     1:09                         



W60  (7)                                     3.7 km  100 m   11 C                           
                                                  1(43)    2(46)    3(40)   4(47)   5(39)   6(42)   7(54)   8(56)   9(53)   10(59) 11(100)        F                         

     1     678 Hausner Birgit            28:09     2:03     6:17     9:24   11:44   13:32   15:27   21:30   22:30   23:45    26:20   27:12    28:09                         
               OK Oest Birkeroed                   2:03     4:14     3:07    2:20    1:48    1:55    6:03    1:00    1:15     2:35    0:52     0:57                         
     2     675 Olsen Birgit              34:14     2:11     6:35     9:03   11:36   14:19   17:16   24:38   25:41   27:55    32:25   33:16    34:14                         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    2:11     4:24     2:28    2:33    2:43    2:57    7:22    1:03    2:14     4:30    0:51     0:58                         
     3     671 Kalcich Licia             34:28     2:12     9:11    11:43   14:07   16:06   18:27   25:38   26:41   28:15    32:42   33:35    34:28                         
               Team Italia                         2:12     6:59     2:32    2:24    1:59    2:21    7:11    1:03    1:34     4:27    0:53     0:53                         
     4     676 Sommer Ellis Byrgiel      38:47     2:06    13:42    18:02   20:28   22:47   24:51   31:46   32:43   34:07    36:49   37:48    38:47            4:54    7:03 
               OK Oest Birkeroed                   2:06    11:36     4:20    2:26    2:19    2:04    6:55    0:57    1:24     2:42    0:59     0:59             *42     *39 
     5     672 Hoffmann Gitte            40:14     3:02     9:16    14:12   17:54   20:31   23:13   31:53   33:18   35:08    38:20   39:15    40:14                         
               OK FROS                             3:02     6:14     4:56    3:42    2:37    2:42    8:40    1:25    1:50     3:12    0:55     0:59                         
     6     674 Brun Pedersen Ellen       41:26     2:23     8:09    16:27   19:05   23:13   25:32   34:15   35:28   37:01    39:36   40:30    41:26                         
               OK FROS                             2:23     5:46     8:18    2:38    4:08    2:19    8:43    1:13    1:33     2:35    0:54     0:56                         
     7     673 Kralova Eva               45:27     2:17    12:52    16:09   21:32   24:04   28:41   36:16   37:17   39:54    43:32   44:33    45:27                         
               SK VAZKA Bratislava                 2:17    10:35     3:17    5:23    2:32    4:37    7:35    1:01    2:37     3:38    1:01     0:54