Relay - WMTBOC, JWMTBOC, WMMTBOC 2012, Veszprém2012.08.24.
Start listcreated by OS2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno Team                                         
          Leg Name                         YB     Chip 


M40  (18)         Start: 13:30:00  

   401 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     

   402 Czech Republic Masters 1                     
            1 Linhart, Aleš                72    52688 
            2 Kouřimský, Jan               72   515495 
            3 Rygl, Jaroslav               70   501884 

   403 Czech Republic Masters 2                     
            1 Toloch, Alexandr             70  2011792 
            2 Snuparek, Martin             71   232036 
            3 Kral, Jan                    69   232032 

   404 Czech Republic Masters 3                     
            1 Zrník, Tomᚠ                71  1398988 
            2 Skoupý, Jan                  70  1007549 
            3 Svoboda, Petr                68   995793 

   405 Denmark Masters                              
            1 Johannsen, Finn              57   570105 
            2 Svensen, Jörn                66   887784 
            3 Hoffmann, Michael            70   922017 

   406 GBR Masters                                  
            1 Conn, Andy                   66   651111 
            2 Powell, Alun                 69   889879 
            3 Lomas, Killian               68   889867 

   407 Hungarian Masters 1                          
            1 Holluby, András              71    46088 
            2 Tamás, Tibor                 69   505300 
            3 Paulovits, László            67   700122 

   408 MTBO-Team Germany                            
            1 Kaden, Olaf                  66   661412 
            2 Sturm, Michael               68   895138 
            3 Hartung, Thomas              72   235025 

   409 Bayside Kangaroos, Australia                 
            1 Robinson, Richard            55  1396820 
            2 Paterson, Bruce              64   204059 
            3 Cusworth, Peter              53   204352 

   410 Sweden Masters                               
            1 Stjerndahl, Anders           61    15173 
            2 Persson, Göran               62   364901 
            3 Wallenborg, Magnus           69    42609 

   411 Hungarian Masters 2                          
            1 Egei, Tamás                  63   363439 
            2 Pálfi, Antal                 66   307779 
            3 Mesics, Péter                67   307557 

   412 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     

   413 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     

   414 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     

   415 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     

   416 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     

   417 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     

   418 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     




M50  (12)         Start: 13:30:00  

   501 Czech Republic Masters 1                     
            1 Král, Jiří                   59    52559 
            2 Fajtl, Jaroslav              60   887627 
            3 Svoboda, Ivan                62   886815 

   502 Czech Republic Masters 2                     
            1 Laciga, Zdenek               52    53596 
            2 Krecek, Miroslav             62    52581 
            3 Hejna, Jiri                  62   899180 

   503 GBR Masters                                  
            1 Brand-Barker, Tony           58  1521958 
            2 Dawson, Keith                58   991000 
            3 Norman, Stuart               54   700727 

   504 MTBO-Team Germany                            
            1 Sonnenberg, Sergej           56  1300164 
            2 Maennel, Harald              55  1111255 
            3 Heinrich, Peter              60  2005663 

   505 New Zealand Masters                          
            1 Garden, Rob                  49   981693 
            2 Wood, Michael                47   887300 
            3 Armstrong, Dave              57   982083 

   506 Team Finland                                 
            1 Saari, Vesa                  61  1009767 
            2 Kaasalainen, Hannu           56   222565 
            3 Tyrväinen, Heikki            53   555355 

   507 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     

   508 Sweden Masters                               
            1 Lang, Hakan                  60   600627 
            2 Kollberg, Stefan             60   601979 
            3 Gustavsson, Per              61   611103 

   509 Denmark Masters                              
            1 Gundorf, Jens Peter          55   889869 
            2 Hansen, Laus Seir            58   888945 
            3 Hansen, Troels Bent          58   581226 

   510 Hungarian Masters                            
            1 Domán, Gábor                 60    45355 
            2 Bunyik, László               54    45548 
            3 Jankó, Tamás                 58   505220 

   511 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     

   512 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     




M60  (8)          Start: 13:30:00  

   601 OK Oest Birkeroed 1                          
            1 Johnsen, Keld                50   501280 
            2 Strandgaard, Christian       49   505599 
            3 Steen, Jes                   47   263569 

   602 OK Oest Birkeroed 2                          
            1 Olsen, Klaus                 47   631147 
            2 Rasmussen, John              44   364925 
            3 Andersen, Tage V.            45   407200 

   603 OK Oest Birkeroed 3                          
            1 Hoffmann, Ole                43   889648 
            2 Hausner, Jan                 44  1395502 
            3 Pedersen, Per Allan          45   407716 

   604 Sweden Masters                               
            1 Lundberg, Claes-Göran        47   343752 
            2 Sjökvist, Lars-Ake           47    27001 
            3 Andrén, Esbjörn              50   448742 

   605 Hungarian Masters                            
            1 Boros, Zoltán                48    45405 
            2 Kardos, Ferenc               47   224328 
            3 Hidas, Sándor                48   233501 

   606 Team Italia                                  
            1 Guizzardi, Mauro                  305963 
            2 Kalcich, Licia               47   210463 
            3 Scaravonati, Erminio              210868 

   607 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     

   608 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     




W40  (11)         Start: 13:30:00  

   471 DEN - SUI MIX                                
            1 Madsen, Bente                59   707181 
            2 Rahm, Beatrice                     63903 
            3 Rahm, Walter                 48  2003186 

   472 Czech Republic Masters                       
            1 Koutná, Olga                 71     8506 
            2 Rejholcová, Andrea           69     8514 
            3 Dohnalova, Jindra            62   889929 

   473 Fortuna OK                                   
            1 Rubaževičiene, Giedre        69   710007 
            2 Mackuviene, Egle             69  2019037 
            3 Staneviciene, Ruta           56  1394120 

   474 Hungarian Masters                            
            1 Cseh, Veronika               70   700211 
            2 Kármán, Katalin              58     4494 
            3 Tömördi, Ágnes               63    45174 

   475 New Zealand Masters                          
            1 Gelderman, Marquita          67   670629 
            2 Prince, Vivienne             57   982081 
            3 Browne, Christine            69   981677 

   476 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     

   477 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     

   478 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     

   479 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     

   480 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     

   481 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     




W60  (3)          Start: 13:30:00  

   671 OK Oest Birkeroed                            
            1 Hausner, Birgit              50  1395501 
            2 Brun Pedersen, Ellen         49   407709 
            3 Sommer, Ellis Byrgiel        43   263562 

   672 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     

   673 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     




OPEN  (16)        Start: 13:30:00  

   771 Czech Republic Open                          
            1 Chudikova, Barbora           76   886269 
            2 Vrany, Jiri                  75  2019218 
            3 Lauerman, Jan                     886813 

   772 GBR Masters                                  
            1 Powell, Ifor                 68   331879 
            2 Fielding, Graham             60   822716 
            3 Rawden, John                 57  1399092 

   773 SPA - BRA MIX                                
            1 Soler Puig, Mar              97  1396975 
            2 Arroyo Schnell, Susana       74  1396906 
            3 Bomfim, Barbara              82   222562 

   774 Lithuanian Masters Team                      
            1 Rubaževičius, Jurgis         69   711107 
            2 Kasevičius, Edmundas         62  2012330 
            3 Kviecinskas, Kestutis        49   303414 

   775 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     

   776 LAT - LTU MIX                                
            1 Juodisius, Julius            85  1601559 
            2 Gruzde, Egils                63   201967 
            3 Strumskis, Mindaugas         63   838383 

   777 Germany Open                                 
            1 Falke, Lucas                 96   338301 
            2 Kaufmann, Torsten            71   941971 
            3 Jahn, Matthias               63   897328 

   778 ZUP                                          
            1 Pucherna, Jan                     515411 
            2 Puchernová, Zuzka                  51856 
            3 Jedno, Tomᚠ                      53635 

   779 GBR                                          
            1 Archer, Duncan               77   501072 
            2 Higgins, Patrick                  347645 
            3 Brand Barker, Chris              1211399 

   780 AUS CRO MIX                                  
            1 Barnes, Tamsin               69  1396810 
            2 Vrdoljak, Paula              81   439127 
            3 Zuzic, Sanja                      893826 

   781 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     

   782 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     

   783 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     

   784 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     

   785 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.                                     

   786 Vacant                                       
            1 N.N.                                     
            2 N.N.                                     
            3 N.N.