Relay - WMTBOC, JWMTBOC, WMMTBOC 2012, VeszprémP 2012.08.24. 22:00
Split time resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                  Cl.       Time                                                                                                                 




M40 OCAD Course            AAB 11.7 km                                 

    1    407 Paulovits László      M40      52:04   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Hungarian Masters 1                     4:14    8:40   15:21   18:18   22:43   33:47   36:30   43:32   45:47   48:25   50:29   51:27   52:04         
                                                     4:14    4:26    6:41    2:57    4:25   11:04    2:43    7:02    2:15    2:38    2:04    0:58    0:37         
         406 Lomas Killian         M40         mp   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 GBR Masters                             3:51    8:50   13:19   16:14   19:25   28:26   29:19   -----   34:55   37:22   38:57   39:51   40:23         
                                                     3:51    4:59    4:29    2:55    3:11    9:01    0:53            5:36    2:27    1:35    0:54    0:32         


M40 OCAD Course            ABA 11.9 km                                 

    1    405 Svensen Jörn          M40      49:28   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 Denmark Masters                         4:10    8:48   14:35   17:58   20:42   30:56   32:53   37:48   39:49   44:04   46:02   47:07   48:06   48:57 
                                                     4:10    4:38    5:47    3:23    2:44   10:14    1:57    4:55    2:01    4:15    1:58    1:05    0:59    0:51 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    49:28                                                                                                         
                                                     0:31                                                                                                         
    2    409 Robinson Richard      M40      61:57   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 Bayside Kangaroos, Au                   5:02   10:47   17:48   21:56   25:45   41:30   43:12   49:27   52:03   55:46   57:43   59:09   60:12   61:18 
                                                     5:02    5:45    7:01    4:08    3:49   15:45    1:42    6:15    2:36    3:43    1:57    1:26    1:03    1:06 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    61:57                                                                                                         
                                                     0:39                                                                                                         


M40 OCAD Course            ABB 11.4 km                                 

    1    408 Hartung Thomas        M40      57:16   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 MTBO-Team Germany                       5:07    9:30   17:54   25:05   28:18   38:35   40:17   46:17   48:25   51:55   55:35   56:37   57:16         
                                                     5:07    4:23    8:24    7:11    3:13   10:17    1:42    6:00    2:08    3:30    3:40    1:02    0:39         


M40 OCAD Course            ACA 12.2 km                                 

    1    402 Linhart Aleš          M40      45:42   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 Czech Republic Master                   3:37    7:39   14:36   17:35   20:24   29:24   30:52   35:58   37:52   40:26   42:12   43:25   44:23   45:11 
                                                     3:37    4:02    6:57    2:59    2:49    9:00    1:28    5:06    1:54    2:34    1:46    1:13    0:58    0:48 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    45:42                                                                                                         
                                                     0:31                                                                                                         
    2    403 Snuparek Martin       M40      51:30   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 Czech Republic Master                   4:07    8:10   13:20   16:37   19:14   29:29   34:24   41:02   43:03   46:00   47:33   49:09   50:02   50:56 
                                                     4:07    4:03    5:10    3:17    2:37   10:15    4:55    6:38    2:01    2:57    1:33    1:36    0:53    0:54 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    51:30                                                                                                         
                                                     0:34                                                                                                         
         410 Persson Göran         M40         mp   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 Sweden Masters                          6:14   10:33   15:55   19:28   22:15   32:16   36:52   44:11   53:45   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                     6:14    4:19    5:22    3:33    2:47   10:01    4:36    7:19    9:34                                         
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    56:05                                                                                                         
                                                     2:20                                                                                                         


M40 OCAD Course            ACB 11.6 km                                 

    1    404 Svoboda Petr          M40      51:34   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Czech Republic Master                   5:35   10:05   15:37   19:24   22:47   34:42   36:00   43:07   45:17   48:25   50:09   51:04   51:34         
                                                     5:35    4:30    5:32    3:47    3:23   11:55    1:18    7:07    2:10    3:08    1:44    0:55    0:30         


M40 OCAD Course            BAA 11.7 km                                 

    1    402 Kouřimský Jan         M40      46:16   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 Czech Republic Master                   2:58    5:56    9:19   13:34   15:26   26:06   26:50   34:11   36:04   39:23   40:45   42:23   44:51   45:42 
                                                     2:58    2:58    3:23    4:15    1:52   10:40    0:44    7:21    1:53    3:19    1:22    1:38    2:28    0:51 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    46:16                                                                                                         
                                                     0:34                                                                                                         
    2    410 Stjerndahl Anders     M40      46:36   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 Sweden Masters                          3:28    6:41   10:52   15:04   17:28   28:33   29:44   35:39   38:09   41:01   42:46   44:01   44:58   45:59 
                                                     3:28    3:13    4:11    4:12    2:24   11:05    1:11    5:55    2:30    2:52    1:45    1:15    0:57    1:01 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    46:36                                                                                                         
                                                     0:37                                                                                                         


M40 OCAD Course            BAB 11.2 km                                 

    1    403 Kral Jan              M40      43:53   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Czech Republic Master                   3:12    6:51   11:01   15:06   17:31   27:52   28:49   35:12   37:15   40:34   42:21   43:20   43:53         
                                                     3:12    3:39    4:10    4:05    2:25   10:21    0:57    6:23    2:03    3:19    1:47    0:59    0:33         


M40 OCAD Course            BBA 11.4 km                                 

    1    404 Zrník Tomáš           M40      49:20   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 Czech Republic Master                   3:10    6:43   10:58   18:48   20:48   31:13   33:01   38:57   41:06   44:11   45:53   47:07   47:56   48:48 
                                                     3:10    3:33    4:15    7:50    2:00   10:25    1:48    5:56    2:09    3:05    1:42    1:14    0:49    0:52 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    49:20                                                                                                         
                                                     0:32                                                                                                         


M40 OCAD Course            BCA 11.7 km                                 

    1    406 Powell Alun           M40      41:24   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 GBR Masters                             3:02    5:47    9:12   13:16   15:53   25:17   26:40   31:50   33:46   36:32   37:57   39:08   40:00   40:55 
                                                     3:02    2:45    3:25    4:04    2:37    9:24    1:23    5:10    1:56    2:46    1:25    1:11    0:52    0:55 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    41:24                                                                                                         
                                                     0:29                                                                                                         
    2    405 Johannsen Finn        M40      47:59   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 Denmark Masters                         3:13    6:58   11:15   15:12   17:31   27:19   28:56   35:32   37:46   40:39   43:56   45:31   46:30   47:29 
                                                     3:13    3:45    4:17    3:57    2:19    9:48    1:37    6:36    2:14    2:53    3:17    1:35    0:59    0:59 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    47:59                                                                                                         
                                                     0:30                                                                                                         
    3    407 Holluby András        M40      51:03   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 Hungarian Masters 1                     2:45    6:29   10:33   18:43   20:55   30:10   31:55   37:51   40:13   43:02   44:37   47:59   49:23   50:27 
                                                     2:45    3:44    4:04    8:10    2:12    9:15    1:45    5:56    2:22    2:49    1:35    3:22    1:24    1:04 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    51:03                                                                                                         
                                                     0:36                                                                                                         
    4    408 Sturm Michael         M40      71:50   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 MTBO-Team Germany                       3:44    7:36   26:47   36:21   38:35   50:00   52:35   60:32   62:53   66:10   68:02   69:25   70:22   71:15 
                                                     3:44    3:52   19:11    9:34    2:14   11:25    2:35    7:57    2:21    3:17    1:52    1:23    0:57    0:53 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    71:50                                                                                                         
                                                     0:35                                                                                                         


M40 OCAD Course            BCB 11.1 km                                 

    1    409 Cusworth Peter        M40      54:23   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Bayside Kangaroos, Au                   3:58    8:13   13:16   18:44   21:43   34:56   37:36   44:32   47:09   50:34   52:50   53:49   54:23         
                                                     3:58    4:15    5:03    5:28    2:59   13:13    2:40    6:56    2:37    3:25    2:16    0:59    0:34         


M40 OCAD Course            CAA 11.8 km                                 

    1    408 Kaden Olaf            M40      47:21   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 MTBO-Team Germany                       3:26    7:02    9:29   13:44   16:49   26:35   31:30   37:28   39:30   42:12   43:41   45:00   46:04   46:53 
                                                     3:26    3:36    2:27    4:15    3:05    9:46    4:55    5:58    2:02    2:42    1:29    1:19    1:04    0:49 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    47:21                                                                                                         
                                                     0:28                                                                                                         
    2    409 Paterson Bruce        M40      57:03   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 Bayside Kangaroos, Au                   5:16    9:42   13:05   18:21   21:52   33:56   35:27   43:09   45:39   48:56   52:31   54:10   55:23   56:32 
                                                     5:16    4:26    3:23    5:16    3:31   12:04    1:31    7:42    2:30    3:17    3:35    1:39    1:13    1:09 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    57:03                                                                                                         
                                                     0:31                                                                                                         
    3    404 Skoupý Jan            M40      70:30   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 Czech Republic Master                   3:49    7:47   10:17   14:59   18:16   39:05   44:15   59:59   62:22   65:16   66:54   68:06   69:02   69:57 
                                                     3:49    3:58    2:30    4:42    3:17   20:49    5:10   15:44    2:23    2:54    1:38    1:12    0:56    0:55 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    70:30                                                                                                         
                                                     0:33                                                                                                         


M40 OCAD Course            CAB 11.3 km                                 

    1    405 Hoffmann Michael      M40      44:31   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Denmark Masters                         3:24    6:06    8:20   12:25   14:55   24:08   24:57   36:13   38:27   41:07   43:05   43:58   44:31         
                                                     3:24    2:42    2:14    4:05    2:30    9:13    0:49   11:16    2:14    2:40    1:58    0:53    0:33         


M40 OCAD Course            CBA 11.5 km                                 

    1    407 Tamás Tibor           M40      44:58   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 Hungarian Masters 1                     3:50    7:24   10:00   14:29   17:25   27:04   28:36   33:37   35:55   38:39   41:21   42:26   43:28   44:24 
                                                     3:50    3:34    2:36    4:29    2:56    9:39    1:32    5:01    2:18    2:44    2:42    1:05    1:02    0:56 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    44:58                                                                                                         
                                                     0:34                                                                                                         
    2    406 Conn Andy             M40      45:48   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 GBR Masters                             3:21    6:53    9:02   13:17   16:03   24:56   26:15   32:32   34:33   38:06   39:27   41:07   44:26   45:15 
                                                     3:21    3:32    2:09    4:15    2:46    8:53    1:19    6:17    2:01    3:33    1:21    1:40    3:19    0:49 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    45:48                                                                                                         
                                                     0:33                                                                                                         
         403 Toloch Alexandr       M40         mp   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 Czech Republic Master                   3:29    7:23    9:42   13:54   16:48   26:46   34:57   -----   41:01   43:57   45:44   46:55   48:02   48:58 
                                                     3:29    3:54    2:19    4:12    2:54    9:58    8:11            6:04    2:56    1:47    1:11    1:07    0:56 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    49:33                                                                                                         
                                                     0:35                                                                                                         


M40 OCAD Course            CBB 10.9 km                                 

    1    402 Rygl Jaroslav         M40      35:24   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Czech Republic Master                   3:18    5:46    7:39   11:07   13:19   21:53   24:11   28:37   30:29   32:46   34:02   34:51   35:24         
                                                     3:18    2:28    1:53    3:28    2:12    8:34    2:18    4:26    1:52    2:17    1:16    0:49    0:33         
    2    410 Wallenborg Magnus     M40      52:31   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Sweden Masters                          9:30   13:44   16:30   21:10   24:07   33:54   35:58   42:34   45:13   48:30   50:47   51:55   52:31         
                                                     9:30    4:14    2:46    4:40    2:57    9:47    2:04    6:36    2:39    3:17    2:17    1:08    0:36         


M50 OCAD Course            AAA 9.1 km                                  

    1    501 Král Jiří             M50      38:23   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 Czech Republic Master                   4:08    8:17   10:31   14:23   17:08   18:24   22:38   25:58   29:13   34:12   35:58   37:36   38:23         
                                                     4:08    4:09    2:14    3:52    2:45    1:16    4:14    3:20    3:15    4:59    1:46    1:38    0:47         
    2    504 Sonnenberg Sergej     M50      41:32   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 MTBO-Team Germany                       4:19    8:46   11:18   16:04   19:08   20:43   25:51   30:23   33:21   38:05   39:41   40:55   41:32         
                                                     4:19    4:27    2:32    4:46    3:04    1:35    5:08    4:32    2:58    4:44    1:36    1:14    0:37         


M50 OCAD Course            AAB 8.8 km                                  

    1    505 Armstrong Dave        M50      43:36   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 New Zealand Masters                     5:18   11:06   13:57   19:13   22:14   24:01   29:10   33:15   36:15   39:41   41:54   43:03   43:36         
                                                     5:18    5:48    2:51    5:16    3:01    1:47    5:09    4:05    3:00    3:26    2:13    1:09    0:33         


M50 OCAD Course            ABA 8.9 km                                  

    1    509 Hansen Laus Seir      M50      38:15   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 Denmark Masters                         4:49    9:02   11:34   16:35   18:45   20:13   24:11   26:44   29:31   34:13   35:33   37:39   38:15         
                                                     4:49    4:13    2:32    5:01    2:10    1:28    3:58    2:33    2:47    4:42    1:20    2:06    0:36         


M50 OCAD Course            ACA 9.0 km                                  

    1    508 Lang Hakan            M50      38:32   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 Sweden Masters                          4:25    8:37   11:09   15:40   17:47   19:32   24:47   28:37   31:02   35:22   36:36   37:48   38:32         
                                                     4:25    4:12    2:32    4:31    2:07    1:45    5:15    3:50    2:25    4:20    1:14    1:12    0:44         
    2    502 Krecek Miroslav       M50      44:55   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 Czech Republic Master                   4:38    9:12   12:31   19:08   21:32   22:56   29:26   33:15   35:34   41:46   43:07   44:18   44:55         
                                                     4:38    4:34    3:19    6:37    2:24    1:24    6:30    3:49    2:19    6:12    1:21    1:11    0:37         
    3    506 Kaasalainen Hannu     M50      48:51   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 Team Finland                            5:17    9:37   12:19   17:41   24:23   26:00   32:19   36:18   38:24   45:17   46:54   48:07   48:51         
                                                     5:17    4:20    2:42    5:22    6:42    1:37    6:19    3:59    2:06    6:53    1:37    1:13    0:44         
                                                      *57                                                                                                         
                                                     4:48                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    4    510 Bunyik László         M50      59:15   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 Hungarian Masters                       5:46   11:46   15:09   22:08   25:11   27:33   37:37   46:20   49:24   55:24   56:59   58:24   59:15         
                                                     5:46    6:00    3:23    6:59    3:03    2:22   10:04    8:43    3:04    6:00    1:35    1:25    0:51         


M50 OCAD Course            ACB 8.8 km                                  

    1    503 Norman Stuart         M50      43:10   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 GBR Masters                             4:55    9:38   12:11   17:18   21:05   23:02   29:21   33:31   35:57   39:38   41:33   42:38   43:10         
                                                     4:55    4:43    2:33    5:07    3:47    1:57    6:19    4:10    2:26    3:41    1:55    1:05    0:32         


M50 OCAD Course            BAA 9.2 km                                  

    1    502 Laciga Zdenek         M50      35:33   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 Czech Republic Master                   3:35    6:58   11:09   14:44   17:00   18:21   22:51   26:08   28:39   32:24   33:35   34:52   35:33         
                                                     3:35    3:23    4:11    3:35    2:16    1:21    4:30    3:17    2:31    3:45    1:11    1:17    0:41         
    2    510 Domán Gábor           M50      55:40   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 Hungarian Masters                       4:28    8:38   16:04   25:38   30:35   32:21   38:12   42:22   45:26   51:58   53:30   54:55   55:40         
                                                     4:28    4:10    7:26    9:34    4:57    1:46    5:51    4:10    3:04    6:32    1:32    1:25    0:45         


M50 OCAD Course            BBA 9.0 km                                  

    1    508 Kollberg Stefan       M50      37:26   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 Sweden Masters                          3:38    7:27   12:01   16:55   19:05   20:31   24:31   27:43   30:24   34:15   35:32   36:38   37:26         
                                                     3:38    3:49    4:34    4:54    2:10    1:26    4:00    3:12    2:41    3:51    1:17    1:06    0:48         
    2    501 Fajtl Jaroslav        M50      38:56   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 Czech Republic Master                   3:52    7:55   11:47   15:49   20:46   22:17   25:59   28:57   31:18   35:37   37:08   38:20   38:56         
                                                     3:52    4:03    3:52    4:02    4:57    1:31    3:42    2:58    2:21    4:19    1:31    1:12    0:36         
    3    503 Brand-Barker Tony     M50      46:25   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 GBR Masters                             4:52    8:32   13:55   18:37   20:32   22:02   26:45   32:02   37:57   42:26   43:40   45:46   46:25         
                                                     4:52    3:40    5:23    4:42    1:55    1:30    4:43    5:17    5:55    4:29    1:14    2:06    0:39         


M50 OCAD Course            BBB 8.8 km                                  

    1    506 Tyrväinen Heikki      M50      43:21   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Team Finland                            5:01    9:27   14:19   19:52   21:52   23:32   28:34   31:47   35:02   39:03   41:22   42:35   43:21         
                                                     5:01    4:26    4:52    5:33    2:00    1:40    5:02    3:13    3:15    4:01    2:19    1:13    0:46         


M50 OCAD Course            BCA 9.1 km                                  

    1    504 Maennel Harald        M50      41:08   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 MTBO-Team Germany                       4:30    9:21   13:53   18:12   19:51   21:11   27:02   30:32   33:55   38:16   39:29   40:35   41:08         
                                                     4:30    4:51    4:32    4:19    1:39    1:20    5:51    3:30    3:23    4:21    1:13    1:06    0:33         
    2    505 Garden Rob            M50      43:45   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 New Zealand Masters                     3:28    7:20   11:42   15:10   17:12   18:28   23:40   32:01   34:08   39:45   41:54   43:09   43:45         
                                                     3:28    3:52    4:22    3:28    2:02    1:16    5:12    8:21    2:07    5:37    2:09    1:15    0:36         


M50 OCAD Course            BCB 8.9 km                                  

    1    509 Hansen Troels Bent    M50      38:35   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Denmark Masters                         4:15    8:19   12:44   16:57   18:49   20:30   25:30   28:57   31:01   34:02   37:12   38:06   38:35         
                                                     4:15    4:04    4:25    4:13    1:52    1:41    5:00    3:27    2:04    3:01    3:10    0:54    0:29         


M50 OCAD Course            CAA 9.0 km                                  

    1    509 Gundorf Jens Peter    M50      40:32   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 Denmark Masters                         3:48    8:33   12:49   16:03   17:29   19:01   23:50   28:39   31:13   36:58   38:13   39:55   40:32         
                                                     3:48    4:45    4:16    3:14    1:26    1:32    4:49    4:49    2:34    5:45    1:15    1:42    0:37         
    2    503 Dawson Keith          M50      43:49   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 GBR Masters                             5:00    9:39   14:29   18:08   21:53   23:29   28:28   32:20   35:34   39:56   42:04   43:17   43:49         
                                                     5:00    4:39    4:50    3:39    3:45    1:36    4:59    3:52    3:14    4:22    2:08    1:13    0:32         
    3    506 Saari Vesa            M50      59:05   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 Team Finland                            4:56   11:56   18:42   23:02   29:29   32:11   38:26   42:50   45:40   49:55   52:03   57:10   59:05         
                                                     4:56    7:00    6:46    4:20    6:27    2:42    6:15    4:24    2:50    4:15    2:08    5:07    1:55         


M50 OCAD Course            CAB 8.7 km                                  

         508 Gustavsson Per        M50         mp   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Sweden Masters                          3:17    7:12   11:14   14:12   15:41   17:02   -----   23:05   25:20   28:13   29:58   30:51   31:21         
                                                     3:17    3:55    4:02    2:58    1:29    1:21            6:03    2:15    2:53    1:45    0:53    0:30         
                                                      *76                                                                                                         
                                                    20:38                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


M50 OCAD Course            CBA 8.8 km                                  

    1    505 Wood Michael          M50      52:34   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 New Zealand Masters                     5:11   16:17   21:46   25:49   28:06   29:48   34:34   38:28   41:29   45:58   50:14   51:58   52:34         
                                                     5:11   11:06    5:29    4:03    2:17    1:42    4:46    3:54    3:01    4:29    4:16    1:44    0:36         


M50 OCAD Course            CBB 8.6 km                                  

    1    510 Jankó Tamás           M50      37:14   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Hungarian Masters                       4:51    8:58   13:53   17:11   19:00   20:51   24:58   27:44   30:30   33:51   35:41   36:40   37:14         
                                                     4:51    4:07    4:55    3:18    1:49    1:51    4:07    2:46    2:46    3:21    1:50    0:59    0:34         
    2    502 Hejna Jiri            M50      38:00   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Czech Republic Master                   3:58    8:59   13:14   16:57   19:21   21:05   25:00   28:18   31:11   34:06   36:26   37:31   38:00         
                                                     3:58    5:01    4:15    3:43    2:24    1:44    3:55    3:18    2:53    2:55    2:20    1:05    0:29         
    3    504 Heinrich Peter        M50      40:16   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 MTBO-Team Germany                       5:18   10:02   14:20   18:58   21:05   22:47   26:32   31:13   33:57   36:40   38:52   39:49   40:16         
                                                     5:18    4:44    4:18    4:38    2:07    1:42    3:45    4:41    2:44    2:43    2:12    0:57    0:27         


M50 OCAD Course            CCB 8.7 km                                  

    1    501 Svoboda Ivan          M50      39:27   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Czech Republic Master                   4:10    8:13   11:55   14:53   16:43   20:24   26:15   31:20   33:38   36:25   38:03   38:55   39:27         
                                                     4:10    4:03    3:42    2:58    1:50    3:41    5:51    5:05    2:18    2:47    1:38    0:52    0:32         


W40 OCAD Course            ABA 9.2 km                                  

    1    473 Rubaževičiene Giedre  W40      55:56   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 Fortuna OK                              4:36    9:54   15:51   25:50   27:52   29:41   37:52   42:39   46:20   51:48   53:32   55:08   55:56         
                                                     4:36    5:18    5:57    9:59    2:02    1:49    8:11    4:47    3:41    5:28    1:44    1:36    0:48         
                                                     *100                                                                                                         
                                                    55:08                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


W40 OCAD Course            ACA 9.0 km                                  

    1    475 Gelderman Marquita    W40      36:23   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 New Zealand Masters                     3:52    7:11   11:45   15:28   17:30   18:48   24:07   26:31   29:20   33:35   34:38   35:46   36:23         
                                                     3:52    3:19    4:34    3:43    2:02    1:18    5:19    2:24    2:49    4:15    1:03    1:08    0:37         
    2    472 Rejholcová Andrea     W40      43:37   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 Czech Republic Master                   4:11    9:45   14:54   20:37   23:03   24:44   29:43   32:37   35:41   40:22   41:44   42:59   43:37         
                                                     4:11    5:34    5:09    5:43    2:26    1:41    4:59    2:54    3:04    4:41    1:22    1:15    0:38         


W40 OCAD Course            BAB 8.7 km                                  

    1    473 Staneviciene Ruta     W40      60:45   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Fortuna OK                              5:59   14:27   20:43   25:53   28:51   31:18   39:00   46:11   49:51   54:35   58:49   60:05   60:45         
                                                     5:59    8:28    6:16    5:10    2:58    2:27    7:42    7:11    3:40    4:44    4:14    1:16    0:40         
                                                      *51                                                                                                         
                                                    44:14                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


W40 OCAD Course            BBA 9.0 km                                  

    1    472 Koutná Olga           W40      41:28   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 Czech Republic Master                   4:10    8:26   13:12   16:34   18:27   20:07   26:32   30:27   33:29   38:02   39:31   40:49   41:28         
                                                     4:10    4:16    4:46    3:22    1:53    1:40    6:25    3:55    3:02    4:33    1:29    1:18    0:39         
    2    475 Prince Vivienne       W40      50:28   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 New Zealand Masters                     5:09   11:03   16:14   20:33   25:32   27:30   33:10   37:42   40:51   45:55   48:02   49:36   50:28         
                                                     5:09    5:54    5:11    4:19    4:59    1:58    5:40    4:32    3:09    5:04    2:07    1:34    0:52         


W40 OCAD Course            CAB 8.8 km                                  

    1    472 Dohnalova Jindra      W40      44:03   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Czech Republic Master                   4:46    9:34   12:29   17:52   21:00   22:47   29:48   34:21   36:54   40:29   42:31   43:32   44:03         
                                                     4:46    4:48    2:55    5:23    3:08    1:47    7:01    4:33    2:33    3:35    2:02    1:01    0:31         
    2    475 Browne Christine      W40      61:10   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 New Zealand Masters                     4:30    9:32   11:55   16:39   29:30   31:02   37:42   41:21   44:50   47:49   50:31   60:08   61:10         
                                                     4:30    5:02    2:23    4:44   12:51    1:32    6:40    3:39    3:29    2:59    2:42    9:37    1:02         


W40 OCAD Course            CCA 8.9 km                                  

    1    473 Mackuviene Egle       W40      61:41   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 Fortuna OK                              6:36   13:06   17:21   26:41   31:48   34:44   40:54   45:29   49:46   56:09   59:02   60:51   61:41         
                                                     6:36    6:30    4:15    9:20    5:07    2:56    6:10    4:35    4:17    6:23    2:53    1:49    0:50         


W60 OCAD Course            AAA 6.4 km                                  

    1    671 Hausner Birgit        W60      34:29   1(57)   2(43)   3(58)   4(46)   5(47)   6(73)   7(49)   8(72)   9(63) 10(100)       F                         
           1 OK Oest Birkeroed                       5:51    7:37   10:22   17:10   21:40   24:45   25:54   30:52   32:18   33:46   34:29                         
                                                     5:51    1:46    2:45    6:48    4:30    3:05    1:09    4:58    1:26    1:28    0:43                         


W60 OCAD Course            BBA 6.5 km                                  

         671 Brun Pedersen Ellen   W60         mp   1(61)   2(43)   3(58)   4(55)   5(48)   6(73)   7(49)   8(72)   9(63) 10(100)       F                         
           2 OK Oest Birkeroed                       5:44   11:03   13:22   20:41   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   75:29                         
                                                     5:44    5:19    2:19    7:19                                                   54:48                         


W60 OCAD Course            CCB 5.9 km                                  

    1    671 Sommer Ellis Byrgiel  W60      43:51   1(31)   2(43)   3(58)   4(76)   5(51)   6(73)   7(49)   8(80)   9(81) 10(100)       F                         
           3 OK Oest Birkeroed                       5:40    9:42   12:06   17:31   22:19   28:43   30:02   34:13   37:27   43:00   43:51                         
                                                     5:40    4:02    2:24    5:25    4:48    6:24    1:19    4:11    3:14    5:33    0:51                         


OPEN OCAD Course           AAA 9.0 km                                  

    1    781 Seger Simon           OPEN     31:41   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 Switzerland                             3:46    7:08   10:42   13:26   14:58   16:19   20:25   23:22   25:38   29:03   30:07   31:13   31:41         
                                                     3:46    3:22    3:34    2:44    1:32    1:21    4:06    2:57    2:16    3:25    1:04    1:06    0:28         
    2    777 Kaufmann Torsten      OPEN     36:19   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 Germany Open                            4:08    8:25   12:34   15:42   17:14   18:48   23:33   27:17   29:38   33:26   34:36   35:44   36:19         
                                                     4:08    4:17    4:09    3:08    1:32    1:34    4:45    3:44    2:21    3:48    1:10    1:08    0:35         
                                                      *76                                                                                                         
                                                    22:49                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    3    778 Pucherna Jan          OPEN     37:06   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 ZUP                                     3:51    8:23   12:34   15:44   17:19   19:07   24:03   27:33   30:08   34:05   35:16   36:29   37:06         
                                                     3:51    4:32    4:11    3:10    1:35    1:48    4:56    3:30    2:35    3:57    1:11    1:13    0:37         
    4    771 Chudikova Barbora     OPEN     38:37   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 Czech Republic Open                     4:00    8:42   12:59   16:00   18:04   19:33   25:04   28:58   31:39   35:41   36:50   38:00   38:37         
                                                     4:00    4:42    4:17    3:01    2:04    1:29    5:31    3:54    2:41    4:02    1:09    1:10    0:37         
    5    773 Arroyo Schnell Susana OPEN     50:15   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 SPA - BRA MIX                           5:23   10:58   16:10   22:05   25:10   27:00   32:36   39:01   42:34   46:50   48:15   49:38   50:15         
                                                     5:23    5:35    5:12    5:55    3:05    1:50    5:36    6:25    3:33    4:16    1:25    1:23    0:37         


OPEN OCAD Course           AAB 8.7 km                                  

    1    780 Zuzic Sanja           OPEN     50:11   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 AUS CRO MIX                             4:29   10:00   14:53   20:03   22:48   26:45   31:11   37:17   42:28   45:45   48:21   49:39   50:11         
                                                     4:29    5:31    4:53    5:10    2:45    3:57    4:26    6:06    5:11    3:17    2:36    1:18    0:32         
    2    774 Kviecinskas Kestutis  OPEN     62:07   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Lithuanian Masters Te                   7:10   16:00   26:20   31:21   33:56   36:39   43:31   48:20   52:23   57:12   60:04   61:23   62:07         
                                                     7:10    8:50   10:20    5:01    2:35    2:43    6:52    4:49    4:03    4:49    2:52    1:19    0:44         


OPEN OCAD Course           ABA 8.8 km                                  

    1    776 Juodisius Julius      OPEN     36:08   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 LAT - LTU MIX                           3:58    7:56   13:52   16:30   18:51   20:05   23:39   27:20   30:00   33:28   34:31   35:38   36:08         
                                                     3:58    3:58    5:56    2:38    2:21    1:14    3:34    3:41    2:40    3:28    1:03    1:07    0:30         
    2    775 Rahm Beatrice         OPEN     85:26   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 DEN - SUI MIX                          12:59   22:19   31:28   44:09   47:30   51:47   57:13   68:51   73:13   80:14   82:39   84:35   85:26         
                                                    12:59    9:20    9:09   12:41    3:21    4:17    5:26   11:38    4:22    7:01    2:25    1:56    0:51         


OPEN OCAD Course           ACB 8.7 km                                  

    1    779 Brand Barker Chris    OPEN     36:52   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 GBR                                     4:47    9:12   13:26   16:23   17:57   19:40   25:04   28:18   30:41   33:38   35:30   36:27   36:52         
                                                     4:47    4:25    4:14    2:57    1:34    1:43    5:24    3:14    2:23    2:57    1:52    0:57    0:25         


OPEN OCAD Course           BAA 9.2 km                                  

    1    779 Archer Duncan         OPEN     34:12   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 GBR                                     3:33    6:36   10:42   14:19   16:26   17:53   22:13   25:10   27:42   31:17   32:27   33:37   34:12         
                                                     3:33    3:03    4:06    3:37    2:07    1:27    4:20    2:57    2:32    3:35    1:10    1:10    0:35         


OPEN OCAD Course           BAB 8.9 km                                  

    1    776 Strumskis Mindaugas   OPEN     68:28   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 LAT - LTU MIX                           9:02   14:31   20:15   29:59   33:27   36:40   44:25   49:03   54:57   59:02   66:31   67:45   68:28         
                                                     9:02    5:29    5:44    9:44    3:28    3:13    7:45    4:38    5:54    4:05    7:29    1:14    0:43         
         775 Rahm Walter           OPEN        mp   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 DEN - SUI MIX                           4:18    8:07   12:37   -----   19:59   21:38   28:21   33:45   36:22   40:09   42:48   44:01   44:35         
                                                     4:18    3:49    4:30            7:22    1:39    6:43    5:24    2:37    3:47    2:39    1:13    0:34         
                                                      *44                                                                                                         
                                                    17:52                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


OPEN OCAD Course           BBA 9.0 km                                  

    1    772 Powell Ifor           OPEN     38:18   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 GBR Masters                             4:24    7:44   13:51   18:38   20:28   21:53   26:00   29:10   31:52   35:32   36:39   37:46   38:18         
                                                     4:24    3:20    6:07    4:47    1:50    1:25    4:07    3:10    2:42    3:40    1:07    1:07    0:32         
    2    771 Vrany Jiri            OPEN     39:21   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 Czech Republic Open                     4:10    7:33   11:41   17:38   19:45   21:14   25:53   28:52   31:29   36:19   37:37   38:46   39:21         
                                                     4:10    3:23    4:08    5:57    2:07    1:29    4:39    2:59    2:37    4:50    1:18    1:09    0:35         
    3    778 Puchernová Zuzka      OPEN     48:02   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 ZUP                                     4:42    9:26   15:55   22:02   25:19   27:25   32:35   36:15   39:28   44:30   46:03   47:20   48:02         
                                                     4:42    4:44    6:29    6:07    3:17    2:06    5:10    3:40    3:13    5:02    1:33    1:17    0:42         
    4    780 Barnes Tamsin         OPEN     62:11   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 AUS CRO MIX                             5:21   12:16   19:29   30:18   35:16   37:49   43:19   47:53   51:41   56:59   59:13   61:28   62:11         
                                                     5:21    6:55    7:13   10:49    4:58    2:33    5:30    4:34    3:48    5:18    2:14    2:15    0:43         


OPEN OCAD Course           BBB 8.8 km                                  

         777 Jahn Matthias         OPEN        mp   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Germany Open                            7:11   13:05   -----   -----   -----   29:44   -----   -----   47:21   51:05   -----   60:34   61:10         
                                                     7:11    5:54                           16:39                   17:37    3:44            9:29    0:36         
                                                      *59     *81     *46                                                                                         
                                                    20:37   32:08   41:58                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


OPEN OCAD Course           BCA 9.1 km                                  

    1    774 Kasevičius Edmundas   OPEN     49:15   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 Lithuanian Masters Te                   4:34   13:44   19:03   25:18   27:46   30:20   35:37   39:20   41:49   45:58   47:25   48:40   49:15         
                                                     4:34    9:10    5:19    6:15    2:28    2:34    5:17    3:43    2:29    4:09    1:27    1:15    0:35         


OPEN OCAD Course           BCB 8.9 km                                  

    1    773 Bomfim Barbara        OPEN     45:15   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 SPA - BRA MIX                           4:57    9:17   14:30   19:19   21:16   22:54   31:45   35:38   38:11   41:29   43:44   44:44   45:15         
                                                     4:57    4:20    5:13    4:49    1:57    1:38    8:51    3:53    2:33    3:18    2:15    1:00    0:31         
    2    781 Häusermann Ursula     OPEN     51:48   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Switzerland                             5:41    9:54   16:23   22:22   25:17   26:56   33:49   39:06   42:04   46:15   50:04   51:16   51:48         
                                                     5:41    4:13    6:29    5:59    2:55    1:39    6:53    5:17    2:58    4:11    3:49    1:12    0:32         


OPEN OCAD Course           CBA 8.9 km                                  

    1    781 Stettler Silvan       OPEN     33:58   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 Switzerland                             3:24    7:11    9:08   13:33   16:24   17:43   21:54   24:43   27:35   31:04   32:24   33:27   33:58         
                                                     3:24    3:47    1:57    4:25    2:51    1:19    4:11    2:49    2:52    3:29    1:20    1:03    0:31         
    2    779 Higgins Patrick       OPEN     39:42   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 GBR                                     5:23   10:49   13:12   17:34   22:41   24:09   27:56   30:46   33:22   36:49   37:59   39:09   39:42         
                                                     5:23    5:26    2:23    4:22    5:07    1:28    3:47    2:50    2:36    3:27    1:10    1:10    0:33         
    3    773 Soler Puig Mar        OPEN     58:26   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 SPA - BRA MIX                           6:28   13:52   16:46   21:58   25:12   27:15   32:26   42:31   45:31   54:25   55:49   57:53   58:26         
                                                     6:28    7:24    2:54    5:12    3:14    2:03    5:11   10:05    3:00    8:54    1:24    2:04    0:33         
    4    774 Rubaževičius Jurgis   OPEN     62:49   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 Lithuanian Masters Te                   4:39   10:59   14:48   30:04   38:15   42:14   47:25   51:33   54:44   59:22   60:46   62:13   62:49         
                                                     4:39    6:20    3:49   15:16    8:11    3:59    5:11    4:08    3:11    4:38    1:24    1:27    0:36         


OPEN OCAD Course           CCA 9.0 km                                  

    1    776 Gruzde Egils          OPEN     40:15   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 LAT - LTU MIX                           4:32    8:09   11:02   15:56   18:34   20:08   26:17   29:55   32:18   37:03   38:24   39:37   40:15         
                                                     4:32    3:37    2:53    4:54    2:38    1:34    6:09    3:38    2:23    4:45    1:21    1:13    0:38         
    2    780 Vrdoljak Paula        OPEN     57:50   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 AUS CRO MIX                             6:45   13:40   17:36   24:44   29:33   31:34   38:40   43:34   46:30   54:08   55:40   57:15   57:50         
                                                     6:45    6:55    3:56    7:08    4:49    2:01    7:06    4:54    2:56    7:38    1:32    1:35    0:35         
                                                      *53     *48     *39     *46     *51     *84     *76     *66     *91     *74     *61     *96     *78     *81 
                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                      *42     *80    *100                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                  
         772 Fielding Graham       OPEN        mp   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 GBR Masters                             4:26    9:22   14:27   19:28   27:01   28:20   34:15   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   63:05         
                                                     4:26    4:56    5:05    5:01    7:33    1:19    5:55                                           28:50         
         775 Madsen Bente          OPEN        mp   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 DEN - SUI MIX                           9:41   18:33   21:50   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   56:24   -----   -----   -----   64:10         
                                                     9:41    8:52    3:17                                           34:34                            7:46         
         777 Falke Lucas           OPEN        mp   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 Germany Open                            4:21    8:20   10:42   14:40   17:20   18:42   -----   27:43   30:19   34:16   35:57   37:10   37:39         
                                                     4:21    3:59    2:22    3:58    2:40    1:22            9:01    2:36    3:57    1:41    1:13    0:29         
                                                      *55                                                                                                         
                                                    22:52                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


OPEN OCAD Course           CCB 8.8 km                                  

    1    771 Lauerman Jan          OPEN     29:44   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Czech Republic Open                     3:35    6:39    8:31   12:28   14:26   15:37   19:56   23:01   24:41   27:04   28:31   29:19   29:44         
                                                     3:35    3:04    1:52    3:57    1:58    1:11    4:19    3:05    1:40    2:23    1:27    0:48    0:25         
    2    778 Jedno Tomáš           OPEN     52:31   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 ZUP                                     5:45   11:22   14:03   20:11   24:20   27:46   34:55   40:16   43:28   47:37   50:30   51:49   52:31         
                                                     5:45    5:37    2:41    6:08    4:09    3:26    7:09    5:21    3:12    4:09    2:53    1:19    0:42         


M60 OCAD Course            AAAA 7.6 km                                 

    1    601 Johnsen Keld          M60      34:54   1(61)   2(35)   3(39)   4(43)   5(58)   6(55)   7(51)   8(49)   9(72)  10(63)  11(73) 12(100)       F         
           1 OK Oest Birkeroed 1                     4:34    7:11    9:25   12:20   14:28   19:35   23:31   26:29   30:37   32:00   33:28   34:09   34:54         
                                                     4:34    2:37    2:14    2:55    2:08    5:07    3:56    2:58    4:08    1:23    1:28    0:41    0:45         
    2    605 Kardos Ferenc         M60      67:47   1(61)   2(35)   3(39)   4(43)   5(58)   6(55)   7(51)   8(49)   9(72)  10(63)  11(73) 12(100)       F         
           2 Hungarian Masters                       6:05   17:54   21:30   25:16   28:35   37:25   43:09   49:14   60:43   63:08   65:59   66:59   67:47         
                                                     6:05   11:49    3:36    3:46    3:19    8:50    5:44    6:05   11:29    2:25    2:51    1:00    0:48         


M60 OCAD Course            ACBB 7.2 km                                 

    1    604 Andrén Esbjörn        M60      40:52   1(61)   2(35)   3(44)   4(43)   5(58)   6(46)   7(47)   8(49)   9(80)  10(81) 11(100)       F                 
           3 Sweden Masters                          5:03    7:30   10:04   14:43   17:44   27:03   31:10   33:37   37:03   39:09   40:19   40:52                 
                                                     5:03    2:27    2:34    4:39    3:01    9:19    4:07    2:27    3:26    2:06    1:10    0:33                 


M60 OCAD Course            ACCA 7.4 km                                 

    1    602 Rasmussen John        M60      50:51   1(61)   2(35)   3(44)   4(43)   5(58)   6(76)   7(48)   8(49)   9(72)  10(63)  11(73) 12(100)       F         
           2 OK Oest Birkeroed 2                    14:28   17:28   20:36   23:09   24:53   29:50   36:03   39:28   44:10   47:11   49:19   50:09   50:51         
                                                    14:28    3:00    3:08    2:33    1:44    4:57    6:13    3:25    4:42    3:01    2:08    0:50    0:42         
         603 Hoffmann Ole          M60         mp   1(61)   2(35)   3(44)   4(43)   5(58)   6(76)   7(48)   8(49)   9(72)  10(63)  11(73) 12(100)       F         
           1 OK Oest Birkeroed 3                     4:30    7:23   10:25   12:24   14:04   18:46   27:17   30:36   37:58   40:15   -----   41:41   42:18         
                                                     4:30    2:53    3:02    1:59    1:40    4:42    8:31    3:19    7:22    2:17            1:26    0:37         


M60 OCAD Course            BAAA 7.6 km                                 

    1    604 Lundberg Claes-Göran  M60      39:37   1(57)   2(35)   3(39)   4(43)   5(58)   6(55)   7(51)   8(49)   9(72)  10(63)  11(73) 12(100)       F         
           1 Sweden Masters                          6:45    8:59   11:33   15:07   16:51   23:47   27:52   30:59   35:17   36:33   38:08   38:49   39:37         
                                                     6:45    2:14    2:34    3:34    1:44    6:56    4:05    3:07    4:18    1:16    1:35    0:41    0:48         
    2    603 Hausner Jan           M60      44:40   1(57)   2(35)   3(39)   4(43)   5(58)   6(55)   7(51)   8(49)   9(72)  10(63)  11(73) 12(100)       F         
           2 OK Oest Birkeroed 3                     5:26    8:47   12:06   16:01   17:51   24:02   28:57   32:05   37:58   40:29   42:23   43:33   44:40         
                                                     5:26    3:21    3:19    3:55    1:50    6:11    4:55    3:08    5:53    2:31    1:54    1:10    1:07         


M60 OCAD Course            BAAB 7.3 km                                 

         602 Andersen Tage V.      M60         mp   1(57)   2(35)   3(39)   4(43)   5(58)   6(55)   7(51)   8(49)   9(80)  10(81) 11(100)       F                 
           3 OK Oest Birkeroed 2                     6:24    9:25   12:49   35:29   39:20   47:03   53:28   62:22   -----   -----   -----   92:28                 
                                                     6:24    3:01    3:24   22:40    3:51    7:43    6:25    8:54                           30:06                 


M60 OCAD Course            BBBA 7.5 km                                 

    1    601 Strandgaard Christian M60      40:46   1(57)   2(35)   3(40)   4(43)   5(58)   6(46)   7(47)   8(49)   9(72)  10(63)  11(73) 12(100)       F         
           2 OK Oest Birkeroed 1                     4:53    7:27   10:35   13:02   15:24   21:08   27:14   29:57   34:14   35:35   39:32   40:12   40:46         
                                                     4:53    2:34    3:08    2:27    2:22    5:44    6:06    2:43    4:17    1:21    3:57    0:40    0:34         
                                                     *100                                                                                                         
                                                    40:12                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


M60 OCAD Course            BCBB 7.1 km                                 

    1    605 Hidas Sándor          M60     105:02   1(57)   2(35)   3(44)   4(43)   5(58)   6(46)   7(47)   8(49)   9(80)  10(81) 11(100)       F             *48 
           3 Hungarian Masters                       7:22   11:44   16:22   19:33   22:00   35:38   86:47   92:22   96:48  102:23  104:14  105:02           81:20 
                                                     7:22    4:22    4:38    3:11    2:27   13:38   51:09    5:35    4:26    5:35    1:51    0:48                 


M60 OCAD Course            CBBA 7.5 km                                 

    1    602 Olsen Klaus           M60      45:07   1(32)   2(35)   3(40)   4(43)   5(58)   6(46)   7(47)   8(49)   9(72)  10(63)  11(73) 12(100)       F         
           1 OK Oest Birkeroed 2                     5:38    7:41   15:03   21:00   22:52   29:02   33:19   36:03   40:41   42:04   43:41   44:19   45:07         
                                                     5:38    2:03    7:22    5:57    1:52    6:10    4:17    2:44    4:38    1:23    1:37    0:38    0:48         


M60 OCAD Course            CBBB 7.1 km                                 

    1    603 Pedersen Per Allan    M60      52:32   1(32)   2(35)   3(40)   4(43)   5(58)   6(46)   7(47)   8(49)   9(80)  10(81) 11(100)       F                 
           3 OK Oest Birkeroed 3                     7:17    9:43   23:56   26:15   28:05   35:27   40:21   43:17   47:40   50:38   51:46   52:32                 
                                                     7:17    2:26   14:13    2:19    1:50    7:22    4:54    2:56    4:23    2:58    1:08    0:46                 


M60 OCAD Course            CBCA 7.3 km                                 

    1    605 Boros Zoltán          M60      43:32   1(32)   2(35)   3(40)   4(43)   5(58)   6(76)   7(48)   8(49)   9(72)  10(63)  11(73) 12(100)       F         
           1 Hungarian Masters                       5:35    7:36   14:24   17:25   19:35   24:29   28:56   32:28   37:51   40:06   42:17   42:54   43:32         
                                                     5:35    2:01    6:48    3:01    2:10    4:54    4:27    3:32    5:23    2:15    2:11    0:37    0:38         
    2    604 Sjökvist Lars-Ake     M60      46:36   1(32)   2(35)   3(40)   4(43)   5(58)   6(76)   7(48)   8(49)   9(72)  10(63)  11(73) 12(100)       F         
           2 Sweden Masters                          6:08    8:38   19:23   22:42   24:36   29:44   32:54   36:33   41:44   43:22   45:18   46:00   46:36         
                                                     6:08    2:30   10:45    3:19    1:54    5:08    3:10    3:39    5:11    1:38    1:56    0:42    0:36         


M60 OCAD Course            CCCB 7.0 km                                 

    1    601 Steen Jes             M60      39:27   1(32)   2(35)   3(44)   4(43)   5(58)   6(76)   7(48)   8(49)   9(80)  10(81) 11(100)       F                 
           3 OK Oest Birkeroed 1                     4:46    6:36   10:04   13:59   16:23   20:49   28:37   31:31   34:55   37:45   38:44   39:27                 
                                                     4:46    1:50    3:28    3:55    2:24    4:26    7:48    2:54    3:24    2:50    0:59    0:43