Relay - WMTBOC, JWMTBOC, WMMTBOC 2012, VeszprémP 2012.08.24. 22:03
Resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

 Pl   Stno Team                                    Nat        Time 
             Name                                   Time 


M40  (10)                   

  1    402 Czech Republic Masters 1                CZE      127:22 
             Linhart Aleš                          45:42 
             Kouřimský Jan                         46:16 
             Rygl Jaroslav                         35:24 

  2    405 Denmark Masters                         DEN      141:58 
             Johannsen Finn                        47:59 
             Svensen Jörn                          49:28 
             Hoffmann Michael                      44:31 

  3    407 Hungarian Masters 1                     HUN      148:05 
             Holluby András                        51:03 
             Tamás Tibor                           44:58 
             Paulovits László                      52:04 

  4    404 Czech Republic Masters 3                CZE      171:24 
             Zrník Tomáš                           49:20 
             Skoupý Jan                            70:30 
             Svoboda Petr                          51:34 

  5    409 Bayside Kangaroos, Australia            AUS      173:23 
             Robinson Richard                      61:57 
             Paterson Bruce                        57:03 
             Cusworth Peter                        54:23 

  6    408 MTBO-Team Germany                       GER      176:27 
             Kaden Olaf                            47:21 
             Sturm Michael                         71:50 
             Hartung Thomas                        57:16 


       403 Czech Republic Masters 2                CZE          mp 
             Toloch Alexandr                          mp 
             Snuparek Martin                       51:30 
             Kral Jan                              43:53 

       406 GBR Masters                             GBR          mp 
             Conn Andy                             45:48 
             Powell Alun                           41:24 
             Lomas Killian                            mp 

       410 Sweden Masters                          SWE          mp 
             Stjerndahl Anders                     46:36 
             Persson Göran                            mp 
             Wallenborg Magnus                     52:31 

       411 Hungarian Masters 2                     HUN         dns 



M50  (9)                    

  1    501 Czech Republic Masters 1                CZE      116:46 
             Král Jiří                             38:23 
             Fajtl Jaroslav                        38:56 
             Svoboda Ivan                          39:27 

  2    509 Denmark Masters                         DEN      117:22 
             Gundorf Jens Peter                    40:32 
             Hansen Laus Seir                      38:15 
             Hansen Troels Bent                    38:35 

  3    502 Czech Republic Masters 2                CZE      118:28 
             Laciga Zdenek                         35:33 
             Krecek Miroslav                       44:55 
             Hejna Jiri                            38:00 

  4    504 MTBO-Team Germany                       GER      122:56 
             Sonnenberg Sergej                     41:32 
             Maennel Harald                        41:08 
             Heinrich Peter                        40:16 

  5    503 GBR Masters                             GBR      133:24 
             Brand-Barker Tony                     46:25 
             Dawson Keith                          43:49 
             Norman Stuart                         43:10 

  6    505 New Zealand Masters                     NZL      139:55 
             Garden Rob                            43:45 
             Wood Michael                          52:34 
             Armstrong Dave                        43:36 

  7    506 Team Finland                            FIN      151:17 
             Saari Vesa                            59:05 
             Kaasalainen Hannu                     48:51 
             Tyrväinen Heikki                      43:21 

  8    510 Hungarian Masters                       HUN      152:09 
             Domán Gábor                           55:40 
             Bunyik László                         59:15 
             Jankó Tamás                           37:14 


       508 Sweden Masters                          SWE          mp 
             Lang Hakan                            38:32 
             Kollberg Stefan                       37:26 
             Gustavsson Per                           mp 




M60  (6)                    

  1    601 OK Oest Birkeroed 1                     DEN      115:07 
             Johnsen Keld                          34:54 
             Strandgaard Christian                 40:46 
             Steen Jes                             39:27 

  2    604 Sweden Masters                          SWE      127:05 
             Lundberg Claes-Göran                  39:37 
             Sjökvist Lars-Ake                     46:36 
             Andrén Esbjörn                        40:52 

  3    605 Hungarian Masters                       HUN      216:21 
             Boros Zoltán                          43:32 
             Kardos Ferenc                         67:47 
             Hidas Sándor                         105:02 


       602 OK Oest Birkeroed 2                     DEN          mp 
             Olsen Klaus                           45:07 
             Rasmussen John                        50:51 
             Andersen Tage V.                         mp 

       603 OK Oest Birkeroed 3                     DEN          mp 
             Hoffmann Ole                             mp 
             Hausner Jan                           44:40 
             Pedersen Per Allan                    52:32 

       606 Team Italia                             ITA         dns 



W40  (4)                    

  1    472 Czech Republic Masters                  CZE      129:08 
             Koutná Olga                           41:28 
             Rejholcová Andrea                     43:37 
             Dohnalova Jindra                      44:03 

  2    475 New Zealand Masters                     NZL      148:01 
             Gelderman Marquita                    36:23 
             Prince Vivienne                       50:28 
             Browne Christine                      61:10 

  3    473 Fortuna OK                              LTU      178:22 
             Rubaževičiene Giedre                  55:56 
             Mackuviene Egle                       61:41 
             Staneviciene Ruta                     60:45 


       474 Hungarian Masters                       HUN         dns 



W60  (1)                    

       671 OK Oest Birkeroed                       DEN          mp 
             Hausner Birgit                        34:29 
             Brun Pedersen Ellen                      mp 
             Sommer Ellis Byrgiel                  43:51 




OPEN  (11)                  

  1    771 Czech Republic Open                     CZE      107:42 
             Chudikova Barbora                     38:37 
             Vrany Jiri                            39:21 
             Lauerman Jan                          29:44 

  2    779 GBR                                     GBR      110:46 
             Archer Duncan                         34:12 
             Higgins Patrick                       39:42 
             Brand Barker Chris                    36:52 

  3    781 Switzerland                             SUI      117:27 
             Stettler Silvan                       33:58 
             Seger Simon                           31:41 
             Häusermann Ursula                     51:48 

  4    778 ZUP                                     CZE      137:39 
             Pucherna Jan                          37:06 
             Puchernová Zuzka                      48:02 
             Jedno Tomáš                           52:31 

  5    776 LAT - LTU MIX                                    144:51 
             Juodisius Julius                      36:08 
             Gruzde Egils                          40:15 
             Strumskis Mindaugas                   68:28 

  6    773 SPA - BRA MIX                                    153:56 
             Soler Puig Mar                        58:26 
             Arroyo Schnell Susana                 50:15 
             Bomfim Barbara                        45:15 

  7    780 AUS CRO MIX                                      170:12 
             Barnes Tamsin                         62:11 
             Vrdoljak Paula                        57:50 
             Zuzic Sanja                           50:11 

  8    774 Lithuanian Masters Team                 LTU      174:11 
             Rubaževičius Jurgis                   62:49 
             Kasevičius Edmundas                   49:15 
             Kviecinskas Kestutis                  62:07 


       772 GBR Masters                             GBR          mp 
             Powell Ifor                           38:18 
             Fielding Graham                          mp 
             Rawden John                             dns 

       775 DEN - SUI MIX                                        mp 
             Madsen Bente                             mp 
             Rahm Beatrice                         85:26 
             Rahm Walter                              mp 

       777 Germany Open                            GER          mp 
             Falke Lucas                              mp 
             Kaufmann Torsten                      36:19 
             Jahn Matthias                            mp