Relay - WMTBOC, JWMTBOC, WMMTBOC 2012, Veszprém2012.08.24.
Start listcreated by OS2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno Team                                         
          Leg Name                                 Chip 


M20  (21)         Start: 10:10:00  

   801 Denmark 1                                    
            1 Conor Klingenberg                  231365 
            2 Holger Refslund                    702710 
            3 Andreas Proschowsky                921904 

   802 Russia 1                                     
            1 Alexey Terekhov                    533533 
            2 Grigory Medvedev                  1009456 
            3 Alexander Arkhipov                1993108 

   803 Finland 1                                    
            1 André Haga                        1009765 
            2 Joakim Höstman                     677788 
            3 Kare Kaskinen                     1009731 

   804 Latvia 1                                     
            1 Reinis Grende                     1006163 
            2 Eriks Gruzde                      1006151 
            3 Atis Heinols                      1000814 

   805 Lithuania 1                                  
            1 Vilius Stankevicius               1070427 
            2 Tautvydas Zaliauskas               501446 
            3 Jonas Maišelis                    1040325 

   806 Czech Junior Team 1                          
            1 Krystof Bogar                      886300 
            2 Vojtech Ludvik                     920668 
            3 Tomas Stanek                       682111 

   807 Australia 1                                  
            1 Chris Firman                      1602048 
            2 Marc Gluskie                       405009 
            3 Tom Goddard                       1391831 

   808 Austrian Junior Team 1                       
            1 Markus Seppele                     931019 
            2 Rafael Dobnik                      970325 
            3 Andreas Waldmann                  2025488 

   809 Slovakia 1                                   
            1 Matej Müller                       876001 
            2 TomᚠJánoška                      307368 
            3 Andrej Cully                      2008514 

   810 France 1                                     
            1 Thibaud Guelennoc                 1140294 
            2 Nicolas Pinsard                   1603772 
            3 Cedric Beill                      1270889 

   811 Hungary 1                                    
            1 Benő Nagy                          222930 
            2 Csaba Bedő                        2003117 
            3 Marcell Horváth                    505222 

   812 Polish Junior Team 1                         
            1 Radosław Jaroszek                  607807 
            2 Piotr Dolatowski                  1397549 
            3 Krzysztof Witek                   1397545 

   813 Sweden 1                                     
            1 Anton Persson                      903046 
            2 Johan Alfredsson                   925175 
            3 Marcus Jansson                     920531 

   814 Austrian Junior Team 2                       
            1 Matthias Pletzer                   230584 
            2 Bernhard Finder                    307633 
            3 Florian Exler                      709792 

   815 -                                            
            1 N.N.                                      
            2 N.N.                                      
            3 N.N.                                      

   816 Hungary 2                                    
            1 Gergő Horváth                      505223 
            2 Bence Németh                       505240 
            3 Bendegúz Tóth                      222561 

   817 -                                            
            1 N.N.                                      
            2 N.N.                                      
            3 N.N.                                      

   818 Russia 2                                     
            1 Filipp Zhikharev                  2300589 
            2 Vladimir Emeliancik               1393621 
            3 Denis Tsarev                      1005892 

   819 Sweden 2                                     
            1 Filip Bergström                    960307 
            2 Martin Bergström                   930805 
            3 Erik Frost                         920411 

   820 -                                            
            1 N.N.                                      
            2 N.N.                                      
            3 N.N.                                      

   821 -                                            
            1 N.N.                                      
            2 N.N.                                      
            3 N.N.                                      




W20  (11)         Start: 10:00:00  

   901 Russia 1                                     
            1 Elena Melikhova                   1009265 
            2 Tatiana Oborina                   2004131 
            3 Svetlana Poverina                 2300588 

   902 Finland 1                                    
            1 Henna Saarinen                     552555 
            2 Ruska Saarela                     2029354 
            3 Eeva-Liisa Hakala                 1394103 

   903 Czech Junior Team 1                          
            1 Anezka Parizkova                  2011824 
            2 Eva Haltofova                     1436949 
            3 Katerina Novakova                  887935 

   904 Polish Junior Team 1                         
            1 Magdalena Ożga                    1394738 
            2 Julita Linowska                   1397541 
            3 Barbara Sanocka                    887226 

   905 Austrian Junior Team 1                       
            1 Lisa Pirker                        951410 
            2 Saskia Hofer                      2033540 
            3 Julia Ritter                       518013 

   906 France 1                                     
            1 Nicole Hueber                     1396324 
            2 Anne-Claire Defix                  994203 
            3 Lou Denaix                        1080295 

   907 Hungary 1                                    
            1 Petra Egei                         232822 
            2 Viktória Gillich                          
            3 Vanda Kinde                        230707 

   908 Russia 2                                     
            1 Anastasia Trifilenkova            1001637 
            2 Olga Mikhaylova                   1006724 
            3 Anastasia Shaykina                1633888 

   909 -                                            
            1 N.N.                                      
            2 N.N.                                      
            3 N.N.                                      

   910 -                                            
            1 N.N.                                      
            2 N.N.                                      
            3 N.N.                                      

   911 -                                            
            1 N.N.                                      
            2 N.N.                                      
            3 N.N.