Relay - WMTBOC, JWMTBOC, WMMTBOC 2012, VeszprémP 2012.08.24. 21:59
Split time resultscreated by OS2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                  Cl.       Time                                                                                                                 




M20 OCAD Course            AAA 11.8 km                                 

    1    805 Zaliauskas Tautvydas  M20      46:28   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 Lithuania 1                             3:37    6:20    9:34   13:38   16:02   27:14   28:52   34:19   36:40   40:31   42:29   43:43   45:01   45:59 
                                                     3:37    2:43    3:14    4:04    2:24   11:12    1:38    5:27    2:21    3:51    1:58    1:14    1:18    0:58 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    46:28                                                                                                         
                                                     0:29                                                                                                         
    2    810 Pinsard Nicolas       M20      46:49   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 France 1                                3:33    6:50    9:35   14:10   16:30   28:19   29:21   36:13   38:07   41:43   43:14   44:19   45:35   46:23 
                                                     3:33    3:17    2:45    4:35    2:20   11:49    1:02    6:52    1:54    3:36    1:31    1:05    1:16    0:48 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    46:49                                                                                                         
                                                     0:26                                                                                                         
    3    818 Emeliancik Vladimir   M20      47:01   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 Russia 2                                3:42    6:39    9:38   13:46   16:18   27:16   29:02   35:28   37:48   41:30   42:59   44:43   45:42   46:32 
                                                     3:42    2:57    2:59    4:08    2:32   10:58    1:46    6:26    2:20    3:42    1:29    1:44    0:59    0:50 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    47:01                                                                                                         
                                                     0:29                                                                                                         
    4    811 Nagy Benő             M20      52:03   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 Hungary 1                               3:11    6:37    9:35   14:25   17:07   30:04   32:34   41:29   43:43   46:47   48:29   49:43   50:36   51:32 
                                                     3:11    3:26    2:58    4:50    2:42   12:57    2:30    8:55    2:14    3:04    1:42    1:14    0:53    0:56 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    52:03                                                                                                         
                                                     0:31                                                                                                         
    5    801 Klingenberg Conor     M20      57:31   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 Denmark 1                               3:17    7:09    9:56   14:21   16:45   28:40   32:57   40:57   43:11   49:00   53:25   54:53   56:01   57:00 
                                                     3:17    3:52    2:47    4:25    2:24   11:55    4:17    8:00    2:14    5:49    4:25    1:28    1:08    0:59 
                                                        F             *74                                                                                         
                                                    57:31           30:28                                                                                         
                                                     0:31                                                                                                         
   nc    819 Bergström Filip       M20         mp   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 Sweden 2                                3:22    8:07   11:15   16:33   20:02   32:45   -----   41:51   44:02   47:04   49:03   50:26   51:55   53:05 
                                                     3:22    4:45    3:08    5:18    3:29   12:43            9:06    2:11    3:02    1:59    1:23    1:29    1:10 
                                                        F             *74                                                                                         
                                                    53:38           36:30                                                                                         
                                                     0:33                                                                                                         


M20 OCAD Course            AAB 11.3 km                                 

    1    813 Jansson Marcus        M20      39:50   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Sweden 1                                3:31    6:21    8:23   12:02   14:38   24:49   26:09   31:23   33:29   36:33   38:23   39:17   39:50         
                                                     3:31    2:50    2:02    3:39    2:36   10:11    1:20    5:14    2:06    3:04    1:50    0:54    0:33         
                                                     *100                                                                                                         
                                                    39:20                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    2    802 Arkhipov Alexander    M20      40:12   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Russia 1                                3:20    6:31    9:06   13:26   15:51   25:16   26:50   32:20   34:17   37:15   38:56   39:45   40:12         
                                                     3:20    3:11    2:35    4:20    2:25    9:25    1:34    5:30    1:57    2:58    1:41    0:49    0:27         
    3    804 Heinols Atis          M20      43:59   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Latvia 1                                3:36    6:51    9:41   14:15   17:12   28:33   29:30   35:35   37:44   40:42   42:39   43:33   43:59         
                                                     3:36    3:15    2:50    4:34    2:57   11:21    0:57    6:05    2:09    2:58    1:57    0:54    0:26         
    4    809 Cully Andrej          M20      54:43   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Slovakia 1                              3:38    6:54   14:03   18:52   24:51   36:05   37:50   44:20   47:03   50:14   52:16   54:18   54:43         
                                                     3:38    3:16    7:09    4:49    5:59   11:14    1:45    6:30    2:43    3:11    2:02    2:02    0:25         


M20 OCAD Course            ABA 11.5 km                                 

    1    806 Bogar Krystof         M20      37:27   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 Czech Junior Team 1                     2:56    5:33    7:44   11:42   13:53   22:25   23:36   27:59   29:45   32:07   33:37   34:48   35:54   36:53 
                                                     2:56    2:37    2:11    3:58    2:11    8:32    1:11    4:23    1:46    2:22    1:30    1:11    1:06    0:59 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    37:27                                                                                                         
                                                     0:34                                                                                                         
    2    807 Gluskie Marc          M20      39:40   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 Australia 1                             3:24    6:39    9:01   12:58   15:49   24:57   26:11   30:37   32:33   34:55   36:19   37:28   38:23   39:12 
                                                     3:24    3:15    2:22    3:57    2:51    9:08    1:14    4:26    1:56    2:22    1:24    1:09    0:55    0:49 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    39:40                                                                                                         
                                                     0:28                                                                                                         
    3    803 Höstman Joakim        M20      40:39   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 Finland 1                               3:59    6:37    8:47   12:46   15:22   24:07   25:26   30:02   32:04   35:59   37:23   38:33   39:18   40:08 
                                                     3:59    2:38    2:10    3:59    2:36    8:45    1:19    4:36    2:02    3:55    1:24    1:10    0:45    0:50 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    40:39                                                                                                         
                                                     0:31                                                                                                         
    4    816 Horváth Gergő         M20      48:17   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 Hungary 2                               3:26    6:37    9:40   14:23   17:08   28:40   30:16   36:36   38:54   42:29   44:13   45:32   46:49   47:50 
                                                     3:26    3:11    3:03    4:43    2:45   11:32    1:36    6:20    2:18    3:35    1:44    1:19    1:17    1:01 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    48:17                                                                                                         
                                                     0:27                                                                                                         
    5    808 Seppele Markus        M20      53:45   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 Austrian Junior Team                    3:33    7:55   10:49   16:07   19:41   34:14   37:02   42:11   44:29   47:39   49:32   50:50   52:01   53:10 
                                                     3:33    4:22    2:54    5:18    3:34   14:33    2:48    5:09    2:18    3:10    1:53    1:18    1:11    1:09 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    53:45                                                                                                         
                                                     0:35                                                                                                         


M20 OCAD Course            ACB 11.2 km                                 

    1    812 Witek Krzysztof       M20      50:36   1(61)   2(34)   3(64)   4(39)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Polish Junior Team 1                    3:52    8:41   11:29   16:17   19:23   30:03   32:54   39:12   42:42   46:15   48:52   50:06   50:36         
                                                     3:52    4:49    2:48    4:48    3:06   10:40    2:51    6:18    3:30    3:33    2:37    1:14    0:30         


M20 OCAD Course            BAB 11.7 km                                 

    1    807 Goddard Tom           M20      62:12   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Australia 1                            14:59   18:25   30:42   33:33   36:39   47:56   48:55   54:26   56:17   59:02   60:47   61:40   62:12         
                                                    14:59    3:26   12:17    2:51    3:06   11:17    0:59    5:31    1:51    2:45    1:45    0:53    0:32         


M20 OCAD Course            BBA 11.9 km                                 

    1    804 Grende Reinis         M20      46:32   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 Latvia 1                                3:51    7:54   12:27   15:52   19:06   28:52   30:15   34:41   36:45   40:11   42:44   44:07   45:03   46:04 
                                                     3:51    4:03    4:33    3:25    3:14    9:46    1:23    4:26    2:04    3:26    2:33    1:23    0:56    1:01 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    46:32                                                                                                         
                                                     0:28                                                                                                         
    2    812 Jaroszek Radosław     M20      51:38   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 Polish Junior Team 1                    3:53    8:18   14:00   17:36   21:11   34:03   35:58   41:14   43:24   46:13   47:51   48:57   50:16   51:11 
                                                     3:53    4:25    5:42    3:36    3:35   12:52    1:55    5:16    2:10    2:49    1:38    1:06    1:19    0:55 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    51:38                                                                                                         
                                                     0:27                                                                                                         
    3    802 Terekhov Alexey       M20      53:22   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 Russia 1                                7:10   11:52   16:56   20:32   23:42   34:35   36:12   40:38   42:55   47:46   49:19   50:28   51:51   52:53 
                                                     7:10    4:42    5:04    3:36    3:10   10:53    1:37    4:26    2:17    4:51    1:33    1:09    1:23    1:02 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    53:22                                                                                                         
                                                     0:29                                                                                                         
    4    801 Refslund Holger       M20      57:32   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 Denmark 1                               4:33    9:40   14:41   18:41   22:25   33:06   38:46   44:54   47:21   51:39   53:07   54:27   56:04   56:59 
                                                     4:33    5:07    5:01    4:00    3:44   10:41    5:40    6:08    2:27    4:18    1:28    1:20    1:37    0:55 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    57:32                                                                                                         
                                                     0:33                                                                                                         
    5    819 Bergström Martin      M20      59:47   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 Sweden 2                                6:03   10:36   16:05   20:56   25:17   39:20   41:23   48:37   50:54   55:15   56:33   57:36   58:22   59:17 
                                                     6:03    4:33    5:29    4:51    4:21   14:03    2:03    7:14    2:17    4:21    1:18    1:03    0:46    0:55 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    59:47                                                                                                         
                                                     0:30                                                                                                         
         811 Bedő Csaba            M20         mp   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 Hungary 1                               3:58    8:30   13:44   17:13   20:18   30:04   31:28   40:47   43:28   46:51   48:15   49:15   -----   50:17 
                                                     3:58    4:32    5:14    3:29    3:05    9:46    1:24    9:19    2:41    3:23    1:24    1:00            1:02 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    50:47                                                                                                         
                                                     0:30                                                                                                         


M20 OCAD Course            BBB 11.4 km                                 

    1    810 Beill Cedric          M20      40:00   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 France 1                                3:54    7:40   12:21   15:15   17:58   26:31   27:53   32:45   34:30   37:12   38:46   39:34   40:00         
                                                     3:54    3:46    4:41    2:54    2:43    8:33    1:22    4:52    1:45    2:42    1:34    0:48    0:26         
    2    805 Maišelis Jonas        M20      46:17   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Lithuania 1                             3:37    7:18   16:38   19:25   22:41   31:13   33:11   37:53   39:58   42:38   44:41   45:34   46:17         
                                                     3:37    3:41    9:20    2:47    3:16    8:32    1:58    4:42    2:05    2:40    2:03    0:53    0:43         


M20 OCAD Course            BCA 12.2 km                                 

    1    806 Ludvik Vojtech        M20      42:36   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 Czech Junior Team 1                     3:27    6:59   11:13   14:12   17:24   25:30   26:45   33:48   35:38   37:56   39:28   40:34   41:20   42:11 
                                                     3:27    3:32    4:14    2:59    3:12    8:06    1:15    7:03    1:50    2:18    1:32    1:06    0:46    0:51 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    42:36                                                                                                         
                                                     0:25                                                                                                         
    2    818 Zhikharev Filipp      M20      45:10   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 Russia 2                                4:41    8:27   13:15   16:15   19:15   28:08   30:06   34:36   36:29   39:59   41:41   42:45   43:33   44:32 
                                                     4:41    3:46    4:48    3:00    3:00    8:53    1:58    4:30    1:53    3:30    1:42    1:04    0:48    0:59 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    45:10                                                                                                         
                                                     0:38                                                                                                         
    3    813 Alfredsson Johan      M20      53:12   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 Sweden 1                                4:08    8:31   13:55   21:25   25:16   35:12   36:48   42:43   45:12   48:22   49:55   51:04   51:53   52:46 
                                                     4:08    4:23    5:24    7:30    3:51    9:56    1:36    5:55    2:29    3:10    1:33    1:09    0:49    0:53 
                                                        F             *57                                                                                         
                                                    53:12            3:49                                                                                         
                                                     0:26                                                                                                         
    4    809 Jánoška Tomᚠ        M20      62:09   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 Slovakia 1                              4:42    8:58   13:30   18:58   22:43   33:26   35:37   41:57   44:39   52:36   54:33   56:25   59:49   61:17 
                                                     4:42    4:16    4:32    5:28    3:45   10:43    2:11    6:20    2:42    7:57    1:57    1:52    3:24    1:28 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    62:09                                                                                                         
                                                     0:52                                                                                                         


M20 OCAD Course            BCB 11.6 km                                 

    1    803 Kaskinen Kare         M20      40:40   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Finland 1                               3:33    7:52   12:00   14:51   17:19   26:56   28:10   33:07   34:56   37:37   39:18   40:12   40:40         
                                                     3:33    4:19    4:08    2:51    2:28    9:37    1:14    4:57    1:49    2:41    1:41    0:54    0:28         
                                                      *38                                                                                                         
                                                    10:53                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   nc    816 Tóth Bendegúz         M20         mp   1(32)   2(33)   3(59)   4(41)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Hungary 2                               4:40    9:14   15:12   19:27   24:12   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   31:47   32:25         
                                                     4:40    4:34    5:58    4:15    4:45                                                    7:35    0:38         


M20 OCAD Course            CAA 11.7 km                                 

    1    803 Haga André            M20      44:47   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 Finland 1                               2:40    5:25    9:02   14:27   16:41   26:35   29:41   34:34   36:32   40:01   41:39   42:40   43:25   44:21 
                                                     2:40    2:45    3:37    5:25    2:14    9:54    3:06    4:53    1:58    3:29    1:38    1:01    0:45    0:56 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    44:47                                                                                                         
                                                     0:26                                                                                                         
    2    812 Dolatowski Piotr      M20      48:28   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 Polish Junior Team 1                    3:35    7:26   11:30   15:36   17:41   28:48   30:17   36:17   38:51   43:31   45:10   46:17   47:06   47:59 
                                                     3:35    3:51    4:04    4:06    2:05   11:07    1:29    6:00    2:34    4:40    1:39    1:07    0:49    0:53 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    48:28                                                                                                         
                                                     0:29                                                                                                         
         808 Dobnik Rafael         M20         mp   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 Austrian Junior Team                    4:28   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                     4:28                                                                                                         
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    38:24                                                                                                         
                                                    33:56                                                                                                         
   nc    816 Németh Bence          M20         mp   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 Hungary 2                               3:25    6:38   11:31   19:13   21:24   33:41   37:00   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                     3:25    3:13    4:53    7:42    2:11   12:17    3:19                                                         
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    55:31                                                                                                         
                                                    18:31                                                                                                         


M20 OCAD Course            CAB 11.2 km                                 

    1    806 Stanek Tomas          M20      41:09   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(66)   7(54)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Czech Junior Team 1                     2:54    5:56    9:24   12:37   14:30   27:41   28:28   33:11   35:02   37:50   39:33   40:24   41:09         
                                                     2:54    3:02    3:28    3:13    1:53   13:11    0:47    4:43    1:51    2:48    1:43    0:51    0:45         


M20 OCAD Course            CBA 11.4 km                                 

    1    809 Müller Matej          M20      46:00   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 Slovakia 1                              2:49    5:35    9:33   14:19   16:42   26:21   27:50   33:31   36:04   40:06   41:50   42:58   44:10   45:28 
                                                     2:49    2:46    3:58    4:46    2:23    9:39    1:29    5:41    2:33    4:02    1:44    1:08    1:12    1:18 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    46:00                                                                                                         
                                                     0:32                                                                                                         
    2    813 Persson Anton         M20      46:49   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 Sweden 1                                2:51    5:38    9:45   14:31   16:51   28:28   30:21   35:12   37:40   40:41   43:02   44:18   45:22   46:21 
                                                     2:51    2:47    4:07    4:46    2:20   11:37    1:53    4:51    2:28    3:01    2:21    1:16    1:04    0:59 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    46:49                                                                                                         
                                                     0:28                                                                                                         


M20 OCAD Course            CBB 10.9 km                                 

    1    818 Tsarev Denis          M20      40:12   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(60)   7(74)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Russia 2                                2:55    6:06    9:37   13:17   15:25   24:35   26:58   31:41   33:46   36:39   38:40   39:33   40:12         
                                                     2:55    3:11    3:31    3:40    2:08    9:10    2:23    4:43    2:05    2:53    2:01    0:53    0:39         


M20 OCAD Course            CCA 11.7 km                                 

    1    802 Medvedev Grigory      M20      41:30   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 Russia 1                                2:52    5:55    9:28   13:21   15:31   24:48   26:11   32:19   34:24   37:01   38:27   39:31   40:17   41:07 
                                                     2:52    3:03    3:33    3:53    2:10    9:17    1:23    6:08    2:05    2:37    1:26    1:04    0:46    0:50 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    41:30                                                                                                         
                                                     0:23                                                                                                         
    2    807 Firman Chris          M20      44:39   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 Australia 1                             3:12    5:33    9:04   14:22   16:39   25:53   27:17   32:54   35:08   39:10   40:44   42:09   43:12   44:12 
                                                     3:12    2:21    3:31    5:18    2:17    9:14    1:24    5:37    2:14    4:02    1:34    1:25    1:03    1:00 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    44:39                                                                                                         
                                                     0:27                                                                                                         
    3    805 Stankevicius Vilius   M20      45:21   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 Lithuania 1                             2:42    5:30    9:02   14:25   16:43   26:24   27:52   33:00   35:10   39:31   41:17   42:32   43:32   44:35 
                                                     2:42    2:48    3:32    5:23    2:18    9:41    1:28    5:08    2:10    4:21    1:46    1:15    1:00    1:03 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    45:21                                                                                                         
                                                     0:46                                                                                                         
    4    810 Guelennoc Thibaud     M20      48:10   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 France 1                                2:53    5:43    9:25   14:17   17:51   28:23   29:50   35:07   37:36   41:30   44:03   45:24   46:45   47:42 
                                                     2:53    2:50    3:42    4:52    3:34   10:32    1:27    5:17    2:29    3:54    2:33    1:21    1:21    0:57 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    48:10                                                                                                         
                                                     0:28                                                                                                         
    5    804 Gruzde Eriks          M20      48:14   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           2 Latvia 1                                2:52    6:02    9:37   17:39   20:02   29:37   31:38   36:51   39:00   42:23   43:56   46:04   46:57   47:49 
                                                     2:52    3:10    3:35    8:02    2:23    9:35    2:01    5:13    2:09    3:23    1:33    2:08    0:53    0:52 
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    48:14                                                                                                         
                                                     0:25                                                                                                         
   nc    814 Pletzer Matthias      M20         mp   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(43)  11(72)  12(63)  13(79) 14(100) 
           1 Austrian Junior Team                    3:11    6:31   14:27   21:23   24:06   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                     3:11    3:20    7:56    6:56    2:43                                                                         
                                                        F                                                                                                         
                                                    77:31                                                                                                         
                                                    53:25                                                                                                         


M20 OCAD Course            CCB 11.1 km                                 

    1    801 Proschowsky Andreas   M20      39:23   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Denmark 1                               2:58    6:02    9:42   12:51   15:08   23:52   25:37   32:04   34:13   36:38   38:09   39:02   39:23         
                                                     2:58    3:04    3:40    3:09    2:17    8:44    1:45    6:27    2:09    2:25    1:31    0:53    0:21         
    2    819 Frost Erik            M20      43:08   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Sweden 2                                3:28    7:08   10:58   15:20   17:21   27:12   28:52   34:55   36:52   39:48   41:45   42:38   43:08         
                                                     3:28    3:40    3:50    4:22    2:01    9:51    1:40    6:03    1:57    2:56    1:57    0:53    0:30         
                                                     *100                                                                                                         
                                                    42:38                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
         811 Horváth Marcell       M20         mp   1(31)   2(78)   3(38)   4(40)   5(58)   6(60)   7(66)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Hungary 1                               2:54    5:36    9:10   12:33   15:31   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   19:31   20:16         
                                                     2:54    2:42    3:34    3:23    2:58                                                    4:00    0:45         
                                                     *100                                                                                                         
                                                    19:31                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


W20 OCAD Course            AAA 9.1 km                                  

    1    901 Melikhova Elena       W20      47:55   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 Russia 1                                6:40   11:29   14:43   20:45   23:33   25:26   31:58   36:37   40:00   44:30   45:57   47:20   47:55         
                                                     6:40    4:49    3:14    6:02    2:48    1:53    6:32    4:39    3:23    4:30    1:27    1:23    0:35         


W20 OCAD Course            ABA 8.9 km                                  

    1    903 Parizkova Anezka      W20      47:17   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 Czech Junior Team 1                     6:19   11:32   14:14   21:10   24:14   25:45   31:10   36:09   39:29   43:51   45:12   46:42   47:17         
                                                     6:19    5:13    2:42    6:56    3:04    1:31    5:25    4:59    3:20    4:22    1:21    1:30    0:35         
    2    905 Hofer Saskia          W20      53:49   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 Austrian Junior Team                    6:22   11:50   15:21   22:20   26:30   28:57   35:24   42:05   45:28   50:31   51:53   53:16   53:49         
                                                     6:22    5:28    3:31    6:59    4:10    2:27    6:27    6:41    3:23    5:03    1:22    1:23    0:33         
    3    908 Trifilenkova Anastasi W20      54:00   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 Russia 2                                5:05   11:22   14:40   21:03   26:02   28:09   34:12   39:36   43:14   48:20   51:17   53:24   54:00         
                                                     5:05    6:17    3:18    6:23    4:59    2:07    6:03    5:24    3:38    5:06    2:57    2:07    0:36         


W20 OCAD Course            ACA 9.0 km                                  

    1    906 Defix Anne-Claire     W20      49:51   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 France 1                                5:32   12:58   16:12   21:27   24:26   26:24   32:58   37:34   40:13   46:30   48:01   49:17   49:51         
                                                     5:32    7:26    3:14    5:15    2:59    1:58    6:34    4:36    2:39    6:17    1:31    1:16    0:34         
    2    904 Ożga Magdalena        W20      49:56   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 Polish Junior Team 1                    5:58   11:24   14:28   19:58   24:41   26:33   32:22   38:33   42:06   46:30   48:02   49:17   49:56         
                                                     5:58    5:26    3:04    5:30    4:43    1:52    5:49    6:11    3:33    4:24    1:32    1:15    0:39         
    3    902 Saarela Ruska         W20      50:00   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 Finland 1                               4:47   17:25   20:02   24:50   28:00   30:20   36:11   40:06   42:46   46:51   48:07   49:31   50:00         
                                                     4:47   12:38    2:37    4:48    3:10    2:20    5:51    3:55    2:40    4:05    1:16    1:24    0:29         


W20 OCAD Course            ACB 8.8 km                                  

    1    907 Kinde Vanda           W20      51:57   1(32)   2(78)   3(64)   4(39)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Hungary 1                               7:12   13:19   17:11   23:03   26:34   28:49   35:57   40:18   43:34   47:37   50:05   51:23   51:57         
                                                     7:12    6:07    3:52    5:52    3:31    2:15    7:08    4:21    3:16    4:03    2:28    1:18    0:34         


W20 OCAD Course            BAA 9.0 km                                  

    1    903 Haltofova Eva         W20      42:03   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 Czech Junior Team 1                     6:05   11:03   15:37   18:30   20:16   21:41   27:46   32:01   35:00   39:05   40:21   41:32   42:03         
                                                     6:05    4:58    4:34    2:53    1:46    1:25    6:05    4:15    2:59    4:05    1:16    1:11    0:31         
    2    906 Hueber Nicole         W20      47:52   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 France 1                                4:26   10:03   16:22   20:13   22:56   24:48   31:17   36:45   39:39   44:21   45:50   47:21   47:52         
                                                     4:26    5:37    6:19    3:51    2:43    1:52    6:29    5:28    2:54    4:42    1:29    1:31    0:31         
    3    907 Gillich Viktória      W20      76:43   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 Hungary 1                               5:25   14:38   23:43   31:31   38:07   41:03   50:59   57:51   63:58   71:19   73:26   76:03   76:43         
                                                     5:25    9:13    9:05    7:48    6:36    2:56    9:56    6:52    6:07    7:21    2:07    2:37    0:40         


W20 OCAD Course            BAB 8.7 km                                  

    1    902 Hakala Eeva-Liisa     W20      39:06   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Finland 1                               4:00    9:07   13:26   16:27   18:49   20:29   25:42   29:30   32:20   35:18   37:36   38:34   39:06         
                                                     4:00    5:07    4:19    3:01    2:22    1:40    5:13    3:48    2:50    2:58    2:18    0:58    0:32         
    2    904 Sanocka Barbara       W20      40:28   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Polish Junior Team 1                    4:31    9:29   13:55   17:09   19:02   22:26   27:34   31:21   33:59   36:58   38:52   39:52   40:28         
                                                     4:31    4:58    4:26    3:14    1:53    3:24    5:08    3:47    2:38    2:59    1:54    1:00    0:36         
    3    908 Shaykina Anastasia    W20      51:37   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Russia 2                                6:40   12:03   17:44   21:50   25:08   27:03   33:12   38:12   42:51   47:08   50:03   51:06   51:37         
                                                     6:40    5:23    5:41    4:06    3:18    1:55    6:09    5:00    4:39    4:17    2:55    1:03    0:31         


W20 OCAD Course            BBA 8.8 km                                  

    1    901 Oborina Tatiana       W20      41:11   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 Russia 1                                4:40   10:11   15:03   18:04   19:48   21:18   26:07   29:34   32:21   38:02   39:28   40:40   41:11         
                                                     4:40    5:31    4:52    3:01    1:44    1:30    4:49    3:27    2:47    5:41    1:26    1:12    0:31         


W20 OCAD Course            BCA 8.9 km                                  

    1    905 Pirker Lisa           W20      54:21   1(57)   2(33)   3(71)   4(44)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 Austrian Junior Team                    4:59   10:19   16:03   20:16   23:58   25:55   33:06   38:38   42:28   47:39   51:24   53:43   54:21         
                                                     4:59    5:20    5:44    4:13    3:42    1:57    7:11    5:32    3:50    5:11    3:45    2:19    0:38         


W20 OCAD Course            CAB 8.9 km                                  

    1    905 Ritter Julia          W20      65:41   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(55)   8(51)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Austrian Junior Team                    5:07   11:04   19:19   36:19   39:32   41:10   48:36   54:25   57:17   61:30   64:06   65:09   65:41         
                                                     5:07    5:57    8:15   17:00    3:13    1:38    7:26    5:49    2:52    4:13    2:36    1:03    0:32         


W20 OCAD Course            CBA 9.0 km                                  

    1    902 Saarinen Henna        W20      41:19   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 Finland 1                               4:05    8:25   13:06   18:24   20:44   22:40   27:30   30:47   33:47   37:49   39:17   40:44   41:19         
                                                     4:05    4:20    4:41    5:18    2:20    1:56    4:50    3:17    3:00    4:02    1:28    1:27    0:35         
    2    904 Linowska Julita       W20      49:23   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 Polish Junior Team 1                    4:27    9:14   15:47   21:48   24:55   27:09   32:06   38:11   41:20   45:43   47:14   48:42   49:23         
                                                     4:27    4:47    6:33    6:01    3:07    2:14    4:57    6:05    3:09    4:23    1:31    1:28    0:41         
    3    907 Egei Petra            W20      59:09   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           1 Hungary 1                               4:15   11:03   17:57   24:35   28:10   30:10   37:05   43:03   46:59   53:58   55:58   58:35   59:09         
                                                     4:15    6:48    6:54    6:38    3:35    2:00    6:55    5:58    3:56    6:59    2:00    2:37    0:34         


W20 OCAD Course            CBB 8.8 km                                  

    1    906 Denaix Lou            W20      47:29   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(76)   8(48)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 France 1                                4:29    8:32   13:51   24:33   27:21   29:03   33:38   36:52   39:54   43:43   45:54   46:55   47:29         
                                                     4:29    4:03    5:19   10:42    2:48    1:42    4:35    3:14    3:02    3:49    2:11    1:01    0:34         


W20 OCAD Course            CCA 9.1 km                                  

    1    908 Mikhaylova Olga       W20      53:02   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(72)  11(63) 12(100)       F         
           2 Russia 2                                5:03   10:08   16:34   22:58   26:06   27:59   35:45   41:10   44:01   49:18   50:49   52:30   53:02         
                                                     5:03    5:05    6:26    6:24    3:08    1:53    7:46    5:25    2:51    5:17    1:31    1:41    0:32         


W20 OCAD Course            CCB 8.9 km                                  

    1    901 Poverina Svetlana     W20      37:30   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Russia 1                                4:31    7:49   12:06   16:33   18:28   19:56   25:04   28:26   30:46   33:46   35:49   36:53   37:30         
                                                     4:31    3:18    4:17    4:27    1:55    1:28    5:08    3:22    2:20    3:00    2:03    1:04    0:37         
    2    903 Novakova Katerina     W20      42:16   1(61)   2(34)   3(38)   4(40)   5(43)   6(58)   7(46)   8(47)   9(49)  10(80)  11(81) 12(100)       F         
           3 Czech Junior Team 1                     4:06    7:34   12:31   18:12   20:51   22:51   28:28   32:41   34:51   38:20   40:40   41:43   42:16         
                                                     4:06    3:28    4:57    5:41    2:39    2:00    5:37    4:13    2:10    3:29    2:20    1:03    0:33