Relay - WMTBOC, JWMTBOC, WMMTBOC 2012, VeszprémP 2012.08.24. 22:03
Resultscreated by OS2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2007

 Pl   Stno Team                                    Nat        Time 
             Name                                   Time 


M20  (17)                   

  1    806 Czech Junior Team 1                     CZE      121:12 
             Bogar Krystof                         37:27 
             Ludvik Vojtech                        42:36 
             Stanek Tomas                          41:09 

  2    803 Finland 1                               FIN      126:06 
             Haga André                            44:47 
             Höstman Joakim                        40:39 
             Kaskinen Kare                         40:40 

  3    818 Russia 2                                RUS      132:23 
             Zhikharev Filipp                      45:10 
             Emeliancik Vladimir                   47:01 
             Tsarev Denis                          40:12 

  4    810 France 1                                FRA      134:59 
             Guelennoc Thibaud                     48:10 
             Pinsard Nicolas                       46:49 
             Beill Cedric                          40:00 

  5    805 Lithuania 1                             LTU      138:06 
             Stankevicius Vilius                   45:21 
             Zaliauskas Tautvydas                  46:28 
             Maišelis Jonas                        46:17 

  6    804 Latvia 1                                LAT      138:45 
             Grende Reinis                         46:32 
             Gruzde Eriks                          48:14 
             Heinols Atis                          43:59 

  7    813 Sweden 1                                SWE      139:51 
             Persson Anton                         46:49 
             Alfredsson Johan                      53:12 
             Jansson Marcus                        39:50 

  8    807 Australia 1                             AUS      146:31 
             Firman Chris                          44:39 
             Gluskie Marc                          39:40 
             Goddard Tom                           62:12 

  9    812 Polish Junior Team 1                    POL      150:42 
             Jaroszek Radosław                     51:38 
             Dolatowski Piotr                      48:28 
             Witek Krzysztof                       50:36 

 10    801 Denmark 1                               DEN      154:26 
             Klingenberg Conor                     57:31 
             Refslund Holger                       57:32 
             Proschowsky Andreas                   39:23 

 11    809 Slovakia 1                              SVK      162:52 
             Müller Matej                          46:00 
             Jánoška Tomᚠ                        62:09 
             Cully Andrej                          54:43 


 nc    802 Russia 1                                RUS      135:04 
             Terekhov Alexey                       53:22 
             Medvedev Grigory                      41:30 
             Arkhipov Alexander                    40:12 

       808 Austrian Junior Team 1                  AUT          mp 
             Seppele Markus                        53:45 
             Dobnik Rafael                            mp 
             Waldmann Andreas                        dns 

 nc    814 Austrian Junior Team 2                  AUT          mp 
             Pletzer Matthias                         mp 
             Finder Bernhard                         dns 
             Exler Florian                           dns 

       811 Hungary 1                               HUN          mp 
             Nagy Benő                             52:03 
             Bedő Csaba                               mp 
             Horváth Marcell                          mp 

 nc    816 Hungary 2                               HUN          mp 
             Horváth Gergő                         48:17 
             Németh Bence                             mp 
             Tóth Bendegúz                            mp 

 nc    819 Sweden 2                                SWE          mp 
             Bergström Filip                          mp 
             Bergström Martin                      59:47 
             Frost Erik                            43:08 




W20  (8)                    

  1    901 Russia 1                                RUS      126:36 
             Melikhova Elena                       47:55 
             Oborina Tatiana                       41:11 
             Poverina Svetlana                     37:30 

  2    902 Finland 1                               FIN      130:25 
             Saarinen Henna                        41:19 
             Saarela Ruska                         50:00 
             Hakala Eeva-Liisa                     39:06 

  3    903 Czech Junior Team 1                     CZE      131:36 
             Parizkova Anezka                      47:17 
             Haltofova Eva                         42:03 
             Novakova Katerina                     42:16 

  4    904 Polish Junior Team 1                    POL      139:47 
             Ożga Magdalena                        49:56 
             Linowska Julita                       49:23 
             Sanocka Barbara                       40:28 

  5    906 France 1                                FRA      145:12 
             Hueber Nicole                         47:52 
             Defix Anne-Claire                     49:51 
             Denaix Lou                            47:29 

  6    905 Austrian Junior Team 1                  AUT      173:51 
             Pirker Lisa                           54:21 
             Hofer Saskia                          53:49 
             Ritter Julia                          65:41 

  7    907 Hungary 1                               HUN      187:49 
             Egei Petra                            59:09 
             Gillich Viktória                      76:43 
             Kinde Vanda                           51:57 


 nc    908 Russia 2                                RUS      158:39 
             Trifilenkova Anastasia                54:00 
             Mikhaylova Olga                       53:02 
             Shaykina Anastasia                    51:37