Middle - WMTBOC, JWMTBOC, WMMTBOC 2012, Veszprém2012.08.22.
Split time resultscreated by OE2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stno Name                       Time                                                                                                                              



M40  (45)                                    10.6 km  225 m   13 C                          
                                                  1(71)    2(73)    3(58)   4(34)   5(89)   6(74)   7(61)   8(96)   9(78)   10(81)  11(43)   12(95) 13(100)       F         

     1     431 Jaroslav Rygl             37:54     4:23     7:17    10:49   14:48   19:02   22:00   24:26   30:00   31:19    33:29   35:00    36:55   37:32   37:54         
               KOS Tesla Brno                      4:23     2:54     3:32    3:59    4:14    2:58    2:26    5:34    1:19     2:10    1:31     1:55    0:37    0:22         
     2     410 Miroslav Rygl             39:57     4:19     6:51    10:30   14:33   18:33   21:27   23:41   31:51   33:16    35:33   37:01    38:57   39:38   39:57         
               MIRY mapholders                     4:19     2:32     3:39    4:03    4:00    2:54    2:14    8:10    1:25     2:17    1:28     1:56    0:41    0:19         
     3     433 Aleš Linhart              41:52     4:24     6:50    10:39   15:11   19:47   23:39   26:38   33:01   34:43    37:02   38:49    40:49   41:32   41:52         
               GIGANT Orienteering                 4:24     2:26     3:49    4:32    4:36    3:52    2:59    6:23    1:42     2:19    1:47     2:00    0:43    0:20         
     4     454 Killian Lomas             42:03     4:58     7:53    11:43   16:24   21:12   24:27   27:09   33:29   34:58    37:27   38:57    41:02   41:44   42:03         
               GBR Masters                         4:58     2:55     3:50    4:41    4:48    3:15    2:42    6:20    1:29     2:29    1:30     2:05    0:42    0:19         
     5     408 Alun Powell               42:11     5:39     8:32    12:24   16:45   21:17   24:15   26:56   33:14   34:54    37:17   38:59    41:08   41:53   42:11         
               GBR Masters                         5:39     2:53     3:52    4:21    4:32    2:58    2:41    6:18    1:40     2:23    1:42     2:09    0:45    0:18         
     6     453 Jan Kouřimský             43:07     4:11     7:25    11:06   18:21   22:58   26:04   28:41   34:50   36:12    38:27   40:05    42:06   42:48   43:07         
               SKOB Slany                          4:11     3:14     3:41    7:15    4:37    3:06    2:37    6:09    1:22     2:15    1:38     2:01    0:42    0:19         
     7     429 László Paulovits          44:01     4:31     7:32    11:18   15:51   20:35   24:11   27:02   34:47   36:17    38:55   40:50    42:58   43:41   44:01         
               Hungarian Masters                   4:31     3:01     3:46    4:33    4:44    3:36    2:51    7:45    1:30     2:38    1:55     2:08    0:43    0:20         
     8     437 Andy Conn                 44:44     4:41     7:21    11:18   16:02   20:36   23:54   27:06   35:20   37:04    39:36   41:27    43:43   44:24   44:44         
               GBR Masters                         4:41     2:40     3:57    4:44    4:34    3:18    3:12    8:14    1:44     2:32    1:51     2:16    0:41    0:20         
     9     448 Petr Parizek              44:46     4:42     7:59    12:10   17:12   22:12   25:39   28:14   35:21   36:54    39:08   41:17    43:35   44:24   44:46         
               SNS Smržovka                        4:42     3:17     4:11    5:02    5:00    3:27    2:35    7:07    1:33     2:14    2:09     2:18    0:49    0:22         
    10     440 Stefan Pfister            45:14     5:45     8:55    12:41   17:19   21:46   24:51   28:43   36:08   37:43    40:12   42:07    44:11   44:54   45:14         
               OLG Kreuzlingen                     5:45     3:10     3:46    4:38    4:27    3:05    3:52    7:25    1:35     2:29    1:55     2:04    0:43    0:20         
    11     434 Hans Borsitzky            46:51     5:33     9:17    13:26   18:36   23:44   27:19   30:21   37:39   39:12    41:45   43:22    45:39   46:31   46:51         
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              5:33     3:44     4:09    5:10    5:08    3:35    3:02    7:18    1:33     2:33    1:37     2:17    0:52    0:20         
    12     445 Tibor Tamás               47:00     5:18     8:26    12:34   17:25   22:28   26:14   29:00   36:26   38:13    41:25   43:18    45:53   46:42   47:00         
               DTC                                 5:18     3:08     4:08    4:51    5:03    3:46    2:46    7:26    1:47     3:12    1:53     2:35    0:49    0:18         
    13     432 Torsten Kaufmann          47:44     5:03     8:30    12:54   18:13   22:59   26:37   29:27   37:27   39:17    41:56   44:13    46:38   47:21   47:44         
               USV TU Dresden                      5:03     3:27     4:24    5:19    4:46    3:38    2:50    8:00    1:50     2:39    2:17     2:25    0:43    0:23         
    14     419 Joël Poirette             47:52     5:16     8:09    12:24   17:32   22:09   26:15   29:24   38:05   39:38    42:19   44:22    46:43   47:30   47:52         
               MTBO Buhl Florival                  5:16     2:53     4:15    5:08    4:37    4:06    3:09    8:41    1:33     2:41    2:03     2:21    0:47    0:22         
    15     406 Max Lindfors              47:53     4:55     8:23    12:28   17:40   23:05   26:29   30:26   37:22   39:12    42:05   43:53    46:36   47:30   47:53         
               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   4:55     3:28     4:05    5:12    5:25    3:24    3:57    6:56    1:50     2:53    1:48     2:43    0:54    0:23         
    16     435 Alexandr Toloch           48:57     4:39     8:20    12:30   17:27   22:11   25:41   29:49   39:28   41:06    43:49   45:36    47:45   48:35   48:57         
               GIGANT Orienteering                 4:39     3:41     4:10    4:57    4:44    3:30    4:08    9:39    1:38     2:43    1:47     2:09    0:50    0:22         
    17     425 Leos Bogar                48:59     5:09     8:32    13:09   18:26   23:51   27:48   31:22   38:41   40:25    43:05   45:13    47:43   48:37   48:59         
               OK BOR                              5:09     3:23     4:37    5:17    5:25    3:57    3:34    7:19    1:44     2:40    2:08     2:30    0:54    0:22         
    18     442 Ismo Saari                49:23     5:12     8:21    12:23   17:27   25:18   28:26   31:25   38:19   40:01    43:33   45:44    48:17   49:02   49:23         
               IPR                                 5:12     3:09     4:02    5:04    7:51    3:08    2:59    6:54    1:42     3:32    2:11     2:33    0:45    0:21         
    19     438 Marian Kazík              50:09     5:15     9:30    14:20   19:59   25:12   28:59   31:55   39:22   41:53    44:33   46:32    48:56   49:48   50:09         
               RC&P team Bratislava                5:15     4:15     4:50    5:39    5:13    3:47    2:56    7:27    2:31     2:40    1:59     2:24    0:52    0:21         
    20     450 Martin Snuparek           50:28     5:49     9:19    13:31   19:45   24:33   28:03   32:04   39:39   41:38    44:24   46:52    49:16   50:05   50:28         
               Pell's MTBO Team                    5:49     3:30     4:12    6:14    4:48    3:30    4:01    7:35    1:59     2:46    2:28     2:24    0:49    0:23         
    21     421 Péter Mesics              51:00     5:17     8:44    13:21   18:37   23:57   28:04   32:19   40:18   42:13    45:17   47:24    49:44   50:34   51:00         
               Soproni MAFC                        5:17     3:27     4:37    5:16    5:20    4:07    4:15    7:59    1:55     3:04    2:07     2:20    0:50    0:26         
    22     441 Jörn Svensen              51:21     4:52     8:18    12:54   22:49   28:01   31:52   34:40   41:52   43:31    46:15   47:55    50:09   50:59   51:21         
               Denmark                             4:52     3:26     4:36    9:55    5:12    3:51    2:48    7:12    1:39     2:44    1:40     2:14    0:50    0:22         
    23     413 Antal Pálfi               51:36     5:12     8:24    12:44   17:50   23:05   28:30   32:40   40:15   42:01    45:36   47:48    50:20   51:11   51:36         
               MAFC                                5:12     3:12     4:20    5:06    5:15    5:25    4:10    7:35    1:46     3:35    2:12     2:32    0:51    0:25         
    24     444 Jan Skoupý                51:52     5:17     8:48    13:23   18:57   24:28   28:12   32:51   40:51   42:46    45:33   47:55    50:37   51:29   51:52         
               GIGANT Orienteering                 5:17     3:31     4:35    5:34    5:31    3:44    4:39    8:00    1:55     2:47    2:22     2:42    0:52    0:23         
    25     409 Magnus Wallenborg         52:27     5:57     9:33    14:03   20:14   25:17   29:03   33:43   41:30   43:12    46:18   48:41    51:12   52:03   52:27         
               Sweden                              5:57     3:36     4:30    6:11    5:03    3:46    4:40    7:47    1:42     3:06    2:23     2:31    0:51    0:24         
    26     452 Rui Botao                 53:01     5:52     9:48    14:43   20:31   26:12   30:35   33:41   42:59   44:50    47:49   49:31    51:47   52:37   53:01         
               CPOC                                5:52     3:56     4:55    5:48    5:41    4:23    3:06    9:18    1:51     2:59    1:42     2:16    0:50    0:24         
    27     436 Margus Venelaine          54:03     6:55    10:06    14:27   19:48   25:09   30:08   34:18   43:51   45:30    48:00   50:16    52:51   53:40   54:03         
               Tammed/LSF                          6:55     3:11     4:21    5:21    5:21    4:59    4:10    9:33    1:39     2:30    2:16     2:35    0:49    0:23         
    28     447 Jurgis Rubaževičius       55:56     5:49     9:06    14:26   20:47   26:33   31:00   34:23   43:42   45:29    48:53   51:45    54:38   55:30   55:56         
               Fortuna OK                          5:49     3:17     5:20    6:21    5:46    4:27    3:23    9:19    1:47     3:24    2:52     2:53    0:52    0:26         
    29     427 Petr Novotny              56:07     4:36     8:02    12:14   24:48   30:04   33:45   37:31   44:45   46:37    50:11   52:16    54:50   55:43   56:07         
               SKOB Zlin                           4:36     3:26     4:12   12:34    5:16    3:41    3:46    7:14    1:52     3:34    2:05     2:34    0:53    0:24         
    30     430 Sébastien Thiery          56:29     4:43     8:07    12:17   17:05   21:57   27:06   30:45   45:29   47:23    50:13   52:19    55:22   56:12   56:29         
               Noyon CO                            4:43     3:24     4:10    4:48    4:52    5:09    3:39   14:44    1:54     2:50    2:06     3:03    0:50    0:17         
    31     414 Jan Kral                  56:52     7:08    10:37    15:03   20:34   25:30   31:00   36:50   44:38   46:16    50:46   52:53    55:36   56:28   56:52         
               Pell's MTBO Team                    7:08     3:29     4:26    5:31    4:56    5:30    5:50    7:48    1:38     4:30    2:07     2:43    0:52    0:24         
                                                  49:12                                                                                                                     
                                                    *77                                                                                                                     
    32     412 Mario Marinheiro          57:38     8:00    11:16    15:47   21:00   26:25   32:40   35:49   47:13   49:08    52:12   54:26    56:35   57:17   57:38         
               CA Abrunhos                         8:00     3:16     4:31    5:13    5:25    6:15    3:09   11:24    1:55     3:04    2:14     2:09    0:42    0:21         
    33     420 Petr Svoboda              59:14     5:04     8:10    12:34   17:43   23:31   29:01   41:27   49:12   51:01    53:40   55:39    58:09   58:53   59:14         
               SKOB Slany                          5:04     3:06     4:24    5:09    5:48    5:30   12:26    7:45    1:49     2:39    1:59     2:30    0:44    0:21         
    34     439 Ifor Powell               59:37     4:57     7:54    12:07   17:06   25:35   29:05   32:21   39:23   41:00    45:28   48:43    55:44   58:29   59:37         
               GBR Masters                         4:57     2:57     4:13    4:59    8:29    3:30    3:16    7:02    1:37     4:28    3:15     7:01    2:45    1:08         
    35     451 Michael Sturm             59:49     5:29     9:01    13:36   18:58   24:06   28:26   37:19   46:12   47:54    52:47   55:38    58:20   59:19   59:49         
               MTBO-Team Germany                   5:29     3:32     4:35    5:22    5:08    4:20    8:53    8:53    1:42     4:53    2:51     2:42    0:59    0:30         
    36     449 Matthias Jahn             59:52     6:49    11:03    16:32   23:45   30:29   34:57   38:29   47:44   49:33    52:51   55:48    58:40   59:29   59:52         
               MTBO-Team Germany                   6:49     4:14     5:29    7:13    6:44    4:28    3:32    9:15    1:49     3:18    2:57     2:52    0:49    0:23         
    37     418 Olaf Kaden                68:19     4:37     7:25    11:13   15:50   20:10   24:50   37:12   50:58   53:49    59:02   61:44    66:14   67:39   68:19         
               MTBO-Team Germany                   4:37     2:48     3:48    4:37    4:20    4:40   12:22   13:46    2:51     5:13    2:42     4:30    1:25    0:40         
    38     417 Peter Bergström           69:38     6:10    12:46    17:53   24:05   33:41   37:47   47:19   56:45   59:16    62:29   65:16    68:12   69:11   69:38         
               Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK                6:10     6:36     5:07    6:12    9:36    4:06    9:32    9:26    2:31     3:13    2:47     2:56    0:59    0:27         
                                                  44:43                                                                                                                     
                                                    *86                                                                                                                     
    39     443 Kalman Kinde              76:03     7:18    11:37    19:18   27:50   35:01   42:16   46:59   59:13   61:25    65:51   69:59    74:14   75:32   76:03         
               HSP                                 7:18     4:19     7:41    8:32    7:11    7:15    4:43   12:14    2:12     4:26    4:08     4:15    1:18    0:31         
    40     428 Bruce Paterson            81:11     6:14     9:54    14:55   20:31   26:22   30:28   35:15   54:11   59:29    67:03   71:06    77:28   80:04   81:11         
               Bayside Kangaroos, Aus              6:14     3:40     5:01    5:36    5:51    4:06    4:47   18:56    5:18     7:34    4:03     6:22    2:36    1:07         
    41     424 Tamás Szabó               85:21     8:05    12:53    19:13   39:03   45:38   51:14   59:44   70:56   73:20    77:02   80:12    83:47   84:51   85:21         
               Soproni MAFC                        8:05     4:48     6:20   19:50    6:35    5:36    8:30   11:12    2:24     3:42    3:10     3:35    1:04    0:30         

           407 Octávio Andrade              mp     5:46    10:13    15:17   20:52   26:30   36:07   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   54:12         
               .COM                                5:46     4:27     5:04    5:35    5:38    9:37                                                             18:05         
           415 François Lorang              mp     7:30    10:45    16:07   21:52   27:10   32:39   36:49   45:04   47:18    -----   52:05    55:07   56:05   56:29         
               MTBO Buhl Florival                  7:30     3:15     5:22    5:45    5:18    5:29    4:10    8:15    2:14             4:47     3:02    0:58    0:24         
                                                  49:33                                                                                                                     
                                                    *77                                                                                                                     
           416 TomᚠZrník                  mp     4:47     9:00    13:37   18:53   24:05   28:47   32:57   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   67:34   68:55         
               GIGANT Orienteering                 4:47     4:13     4:37    5:16    5:12    4:42    4:10                                             34:37    1:21         
           455 Alexander Sychevskiy         mp     6:34    10:41    15:33   21:58   27:43   32:01   36:03   44:43   46:35    -----   53:05    55:54   56:49   57:10         
               Russia                              6:34     4:07     4:52    6:25    5:45    4:18    4:02    8:40    1:52             6:30     2:49    0:55    0:21         
                                                  49:41                                                                                                                     
                                                    *77                                                                                                                     



M50  (51)                                    9.3 km  175 m   12 C                           
                                                  1(94)    2(59)    3(54)   4(34)   5(91)   6(74)   7(62)   8(78)   9(81)   10(43)  11(95)  12(100)       F                 

     1     534 Jean-Charles Lalevee      41:26     3:20     5:51    11:37   14:50   18:32   22:36   25:36   34:32   36:48    38:21   40:25    41:07   41:26                 
               FRANCE YCONE SENS                   3:20     2:31     5:46    3:13    3:42    4:04    3:00    8:56    2:16     1:33    2:04     0:42    0:19                 
     2     522 Ivan Svoboda              41:43     2:21     5:05    11:12   14:34   18:26   23:39   26:38   34:02   36:34    38:25   40:43    41:23   41:43                 
               SNS Smržovka                        2:21     2:44     6:07    3:22    3:52    5:13    2:59    7:24    2:32     1:51    2:18     0:40    0:20                 
     3     531 Stefan Killberg           41:55     2:20     5:02    11:55   15:39   19:49   24:27   27:18   33:48   36:15    38:22   40:42    41:33   41:55                 
               Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK                2:20     2:42     6:53    3:44    4:10    4:38    2:51    6:30    2:27     2:07    2:20     0:51    0:22                 
     4     503 Dietmar Dörfler           42:42     3:07     5:41    11:18   14:34   20:04   25:18   28:25   35:25   37:36    39:23   41:33    42:21   42:42                 
               Individual AUT                      3:07     2:34     5:37    3:16    5:30    5:14    3:07    7:00    2:11     1:47    2:10     0:48    0:21                 
     5     524 Jiří Král                 42:43     2:33     5:15    12:19   15:57   20:07   24:33   27:51   34:52   37:16    39:20   41:37    42:22   42:43                 
               LKT 80 Šumperk                      2:33     2:42     7:04    3:38    4:10    4:26    3:18    7:01    2:24     2:04    2:17     0:45    0:21                 
     6     523 Heikki Tyrväinen          46:19     2:51     5:37    13:03   16:54   21:18   27:27   30:37   37:43   40:49    42:45   45:07    45:57   46:19                 
               TVV                                 2:51     2:46     7:26    3:51    4:24    6:09    3:10    7:06    3:06     1:56    2:22     0:50    0:22                 
     7     540 Peter Heinrich            46:49     4:53     7:44    13:40   17:24   21:38   26:34   29:52   37:17   39:57    43:17   45:43    46:28   46:49                 
               MTBO-Team Germany                   4:53     2:51     5:56    3:44    4:14    4:56    3:18    7:25    2:40     3:20    2:26     0:45    0:21                 
     8     508 Harald Maennel            46:52     4:51     7:42    14:33   18:24   22:46   27:23   30:36   38:37   41:30    43:19   45:42    46:33   46:52                 
               MTBO-Team Germany                   4:51     2:51     6:51    3:51    4:22    4:37    3:13    8:01    2:53     1:49    2:23     0:51    0:19                 
     9     535 Jaroslav Fajtl            46:55     2:56     5:58    12:49   18:09   22:33   27:28   30:36   38:49   41:38    43:36   45:43    46:33   46:55                 
               KOS Slavia Plzeň                    2:56     3:02     6:51    5:20    4:24    4:55    3:08    8:13    2:49     1:58    2:07     0:50    0:22                 
    10     509 Hakan Lang                47:05     2:32     5:24    12:28   15:54   20:05   25:05   28:09   36:55   41:13    43:20   45:50    46:43   47:05                 
               Länna IF                            2:32     2:52     7:04    3:26    4:11    5:00    3:04    8:46    4:18     2:07    2:30     0:53    0:22                 
    11     526 Michel Denaix             47:17     3:22     6:16    13:04   18:07   22:34   27:13   31:39   39:04   42:04    43:44   46:03    46:55   47:17                 
               CSA EMHM Chamonix                   3:22     2:54     6:48    5:03    4:27    4:39    4:26    7:25    3:00     1:40    2:19     0:52    0:22                 
    12     507 Per Gustavsson            47:32     2:43     7:25    13:38   19:15   23:23   27:38   31:13   39:34   42:05    44:03   46:19    47:11   47:32                 
               Goteborg Majorna OK                 2:43     4:42     6:13    5:37    4:08    4:15    3:35    8:21    2:31     1:58    2:16     0:52    0:21                 
    12     541 Walter Dravetz            47:32     2:36     5:35    12:47   16:48   21:13   27:22   31:08   38:43   41:30    43:44   46:20    47:09   47:32                 
               OLC Graz                            2:36     2:59     7:12    4:01    4:25    6:09    3:46    7:35    2:47     2:14    2:36     0:49    0:23                 
    14     515 Jiri Hejna                47:48     2:45     7:46    14:21   18:21   22:56   27:53   31:11   39:04   42:09    44:12   46:39    47:27   47:48           47:27 
               Individual CZE                      2:45     5:01     6:35    4:00    4:35    4:57    3:18    7:53    3:05     2:03    2:27     0:48    0:21            *100 
    15     501 Zbynek Pospisek           48:09     2:59     6:11    13:29   17:32   22:12   26:48   31:12   39:04   42:32    44:26   46:56    47:44   48:09                 
               KOS Tesla Brno                      2:59     3:12     7:18    4:03    4:40    4:36    4:24    7:52    3:28     1:54    2:30     0:48    0:25                 
    16     512 Tamás Jankó               50:15     4:08     6:56    14:31   18:31   23:20   28:36   32:24   41:31   44:36    46:38   48:57    49:51   50:15                 
               Hegyisport Szentendre               4:08     2:48     7:35    4:00    4:49    5:16    3:48    9:07    3:05     2:02    2:19     0:54    0:24                 
    17     544 Laus Seir Hansen          50:28     4:53     7:51    14:57   18:43   23:06   29:45   33:02   41:18   44:04    46:24   49:16    50:05   50:28                 
               HSOK / DK M50                       4:53     2:58     7:06    3:46    4:23    6:39    3:17    8:16    2:46     2:20    2:52     0:49    0:23                 
    18     520 Sergej Sonnenberg         50:58     3:05     6:36    13:50   17:41   22:17   27:09   30:58   41:26   44:04    46:45   49:34    50:31   50:58                 
               MTBO-Team Germany                   3:05     3:31     7:14    3:51    4:36    4:52    3:49   10:28    2:38     2:41    2:49     0:57    0:27                 
    19     543 Anders Stjerndahl         51:25     2:47     6:00    13:05   16:49   21:13   26:08   34:34   42:28   45:48    47:38   50:09    51:00   51:25                 
               IFK Lidingö SOK                     2:47     3:13     7:05    3:44    4:24    4:55    8:26    7:54    3:20     1:50    2:31     0:51    0:25                 
    20     518 Keith Dawson              52:50     4:56     8:15    16:21   20:22   24:49   30:51   34:35   43:09   46:33    49:05   51:37    52:26   52:50                 
               GBR Masters                         4:56     3:19     8:06    4:01    4:27    6:02    3:44    8:34    3:24     2:32    2:32     0:49    0:24                 
    21     545 Pavel Peths               53:01     2:46     6:49    15:19   19:34   24:22   30:17   34:17   43:15   46:15    48:55   51:45    52:40   53:01                 
               A-Team NOVO Bruntál                 2:46     4:03     8:30    4:15    4:48    5:55    4:00    8:58    3:00     2:40    2:50     0:55    0:21                 
    22     513 Tony Brand-Barker         53:04     3:55     7:09    15:15   19:29   24:12   29:43   33:34   42:42   46:46    49:02   51:40    52:37   53:04                 
               GBR Masters                         3:55     3:14     8:06    4:14    4:43    5:31    3:51    9:08    4:04     2:16    2:38     0:57    0:27                 
    23     548 Peter Cusworth            53:58     5:58     9:26    17:10   21:27   26:00   31:16   36:52   44:37   47:42    50:17   52:46    53:34   53:58                 
               Bayside Kangaroos, Aus              5:58     3:28     7:44    4:17    4:33    5:16    5:36    7:45    3:05     2:35    2:29     0:48    0:24                 
    24     506 Ludomir Parfianowicz      54:03     3:36     7:06    15:20   20:39   25:35   31:06   34:33   43:18   47:14    49:35   52:40    53:36   54:03                 
               UNTS Warszawa                       3:36     3:30     8:14    5:19    4:56    5:31    3:27    8:45    3:56     2:21    3:05     0:56    0:27                 
    25     521 Rudolf Schwarz            54:22     3:25     6:41    14:54   18:51   23:58   29:19   33:03   44:33   47:57    50:18   53:08    53:58   54:22                 
               HSV Feldbach                        3:25     3:16     8:13    3:57    5:07    5:21    3:44   11:30    3:24     2:21    2:50     0:50    0:24                 
    26     516 Stefan Kollberg           54:31     2:57     5:58    12:43   16:14   20:44   27:58   34:37   44:45   48:47    50:51   53:14    54:06   54:31                 
               Eksjö SOC                           2:57     3:01     6:45    3:31    4:30    7:14    6:39   10:08    4:02     2:04    2:23     0:52    0:25                 
    27     519 Miroslav Krecek           54:35     2:52     6:01    13:36   19:36   24:52   30:07   33:29   42:30   46:39    49:23   52:52    54:00   54:35                 
               KOB Prostejov                       2:52     3:09     7:35    6:00    5:16    5:15    3:22    9:01    4:09     2:44    3:29     1:08    0:35                 
    28     530 Troels Bent Hansen        54:43     3:46     7:01    18:23   22:05   26:23   34:13   37:49   45:15   48:36    51:07   53:35    54:23   54:43                 
               Alleroed OK                         3:46     3:15    11:22    3:42    4:18    7:50    3:36    7:26    3:21     2:31    2:28     0:48    0:20                 
    29     517 Vlastimil Autrata         55:07     3:45     7:13    15:04   19:33   24:40   31:05   35:22   44:12   47:56    50:46   53:41    54:38   55:07                 
               RC&P team Bratislava                3:45     3:28     7:51    4:29    5:07    6:25    4:17    8:50    3:44     2:50    2:55     0:57    0:29                 
    30     552 Peter Müller              55:28     5:08     7:54    15:50   23:12   28:10   33:23   36:38   46:35   49:18    51:40   54:12    55:06   55:28                 
               SKI-WORLD.CH                        5:08     2:46     7:56    7:22    4:58    5:13    3:15    9:57    2:43     2:22    2:32     0:54    0:22                 
    31     511 Jens Peter Gundorf        55:37     3:11     6:54    16:46   20:24   24:59   29:39   39:39   47:31   50:18    52:14   54:24    55:15   55:37                 
               OK Oest Birkeroed                   3:11     3:43     9:52    3:38    4:35    4:40   10:00    7:52    2:47     1:56    2:10     0:51    0:22                 
    32     529 Stuart Norman             56:21     3:49     7:36    15:25   19:59   25:02   31:09   36:08   46:19   49:41    51:51   54:58    56:00   56:21                 
               Individual GBR                      3:49     3:47     7:49    4:34    5:03    6:07    4:59   10:11    3:22     2:10    3:07     1:02    0:21                 
    33     536 Michael Melcher           56:24     3:59     7:22    16:42   21:34   26:59   32:56   36:50   46:10   49:19    52:18   55:05    56:01   56:24                 
               Austrian Junior Team                3:59     3:23     9:20    4:52    5:25    5:57    3:54    9:20    3:09     2:59    2:47     0:56    0:23                 
    34     539 Dave Armstrong            59:16     3:58     8:24    17:17   23:19   28:42   34:51   38:48   47:36   51:50    54:37   57:39    58:50   59:16           58:50 
               PAPO                                3:58     4:26     8:53    6:02    5:23    6:09    3:57    8:48    4:14     2:47    3:02     1:11    0:26            *100 
    35     547 Graham Fielding           59:37     7:20    10:42    18:02   22:22   27:20   36:40   41:22   49:46   54:11    55:51   58:32    59:14   59:37                 
               GBR Masters                         7:20     3:22     7:20    4:20    4:58    9:20    4:42    8:24    4:25     1:40    2:41     0:42    0:23                 
    36     538 John Rawden               59:47     2:59     6:17    14:13   18:14   23:01   28:11   33:13   43:27   52:13    55:22   58:28    59:25   59:47                 
               GBR Masters                         2:59     3:18     7:56    4:01    4:47    5:10    5:02   10:14    8:46     3:09    3:06     0:57    0:22                 
    37     549 Gábor Domán               59:51     4:15     9:27    18:12   22:44   27:47   33:29   37:56   48:50   52:20    54:48   58:23    59:24   59:51                 
               Tapolcai Honvéd SE                  4:15     5:12     8:45    4:32    5:03    5:42    4:27   10:54    3:30     2:28    3:35     1:01    0:27                 
    38     505 Jozef Jánoška             60:09     4:02     8:10    16:19   20:52   28:08   34:14   38:53   48:54   52:54    55:41   58:44    59:41   60:09                 
               TJ Rapid Bratislava                 4:02     4:08     8:09    4:33    7:16    6:06    4:39   10:01    4:00     2:47    3:03     0:57    0:28                 
    39     502 Finn Johannsen            62:09     3:57     6:46    14:00   17:36   22:22   29:03   42:50   52:52   55:56    58:22   60:50    61:43   62:09                 
               Individual DEN                      3:57     2:49     7:14    3:36    4:46    6:41   13:47   10:02    3:04     2:26    2:28     0:53    0:26                 
    40     542 Richard Robinson          62:30     4:26     7:42    19:08   23:56   29:19   38:36   42:16   52:16   55:37    58:18   61:06    62:01   62:30                 
               Sunshine Orienteers                 4:26     3:16    11:26    4:48    5:23    9:17    3:40   10:00    3:21     2:41    2:48     0:55    0:29                 
    41     510 László Bunyik             63:08     4:23     7:37    17:13   21:51   26:58   33:17   37:38   49:41   54:48    57:58   61:35    62:39   63:08                 
               MEA                                 4:23     3:14     9:36    4:38    5:07    6:19    4:21   12:03    5:07     3:10    3:37     1:04    0:29                 
    42     514 Jens Bentsen              64:15     3:55    11:00    18:59   23:52   28:55   34:57   39:32   52:44   57:07    59:55   62:52    63:49   64:15                 
               OK Oest Birkeroed                   3:55     7:05     7:59    4:53    5:03    6:02    4:35   13:12    4:23     2:48    2:57     0:57    0:26                 
    43     525 Boris Elfimov             65:02     4:25     7:22    15:45   20:04   24:57   34:59   38:34   52:35   58:15    60:43   63:42    64:40   65:02                 
               Malahit Moscow                      4:25     2:57     8:23    4:19    4:53   10:02    3:35   14:01    5:40     2:28    2:59     0:58    0:22                 
    44     527 Karl Thier                66:21     4:10    10:42    19:38   25:01   29:44   37:55   43:29   55:04   59:32    62:07   64:58    65:57   66:21           42:32 
               HSV Feldbach                        4:10     6:32     8:56    5:23    4:43    8:11    5:34   11:35    4:28     2:35    2:51     0:59    0:24             *92 
    45     504 Edmundas Kasevičius       67:08     4:48     7:45    14:51   18:39   23:10   31:06   34:58   43:16   47:34    55:49   64:51    66:24   67:08                 
               Lithuania  team                     4:48     2:57     7:06    3:48    4:31    7:56    3:52    8:18    4:18     8:15    9:02     1:33    0:44                 
    46     551 Göran Persson             67:19     4:45     8:00    24:25   28:49   34:01   39:41   43:09   55:42   60:02    62:41   65:44    66:47   67:19                 
               Värend GN                           4:45     3:15    16:25    4:24    5:12    5:40    3:28   12:33    4:20     2:39    3:03     1:03    0:32                 
    47     532 Paul Grün                 68:35     6:10     9:25    23:29   28:32   34:01   40:43   45:30   56:16   59:52    63:07   66:15    68:05   68:35                 
               Team Austria                        6:10     3:15    14:04    5:03    5:29    6:42    4:47   10:46    3:36     3:15    3:08     1:50    0:30                 
    48     528 Costan Grigor             73:05     4:06     9:16    18:33   24:17   30:54   39:54   48:09   60:33   65:55    68:29   71:42    72:38   73:05           45:23 
               CS Maratin Rivulus Dom              4:06     5:10     9:17    5:44    6:37    9:00    8:15   12:24    5:22     2:34    3:13     0:56    0:27             *92 
    49     553 Béla Hegedüs              81:29     4:45    10:26    21:35   28:58   35:08   44:19   49:51   64:02   71:37    74:49   79:14    80:43   81:29                 
               Hungarian Masters                   4:45     5:41    11:09    7:23    6:10    9:11    5:32   14:11    7:35     3:12    4:25     1:29    0:46                 
    50     546 Vesa Saari               108:42    44:30    52:09    61:37   66:43   72:04   78:35   84:03   96:46  100:46   103:33  107:12   108:16  108:42                 
               IPR                                44:30     7:39     9:28    5:06    5:21    6:31    5:28   12:43    4:00     2:47    3:39     1:04    0:26                 

           537 Hannu Kaasalainen            mp     4:00     7:18    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----                         
               TUS                                 4:00     3:18                                                                                                            



M60  (33)                                    6.3 km  110 m   10 C                           
                                                  1(89)    2(79)    3(55)   4(71)   5(74)   6(86)   7(69)   8(64)   9(70)  10(100)       F                                  

     1     631 Rob Garden                28:51     4:38     8:08    11:24   13:34   18:20   20:15   25:36   26:58   27:47    28:29   28:51                                  
               New Zealand                         4:38     3:30     3:16    2:10    4:46    1:55    5:21    1:22    0:49     0:42    0:22                                  
     2     603 Zdenek Laciga             29:30     4:29     7:35    10:08   12:14   18:57   20:51   26:10   27:37   28:28    29:07   29:30                                  
               USK Praha                           4:29     3:06     2:33    2:06    6:43    1:54    5:19    1:27    0:51     0:39    0:23                                  
     3     604 Heikki Saarinen           30:47     3:50     7:06     9:55   12:13   19:44   21:40   26:58   28:38   29:36    30:20   30:47                                  
               SOC Asikkala                        3:50     3:16     2:49    2:18    7:31    1:56    5:18    1:40    0:58     0:44    0:27                                  
     4     628 Risto Orpana              31:03     4:36     8:11    11:12   13:44   19:30   21:35   27:26   29:01   30:01    30:40   31:03                                  
               SOC Asikkala                        4:36     3:35     3:01    2:32    5:46    2:05    5:51    1:35    1:00     0:39    0:23                                  
     5     606 Petr Nejedly              32:03     4:28     7:53    10:50   13:21   19:33   21:38   28:09   29:56   30:55    31:38   32:03                                  
               SKOB Zlin                           4:28     3:25     2:57    2:31    6:12    2:05    6:31    1:47    0:59     0:43    0:25                                  
     6     608 Keld Johnsen              32:11     5:24     8:57    12:08   14:53   20:12   22:22   28:26   30:10   31:07    31:47   32:11                                  
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    5:24     3:33     3:11    2:45    5:19    2:10    6:04    1:44    0:57     0:40    0:24                                  
     7     630 Curt Maier                32:25     4:40     8:20    11:37   14:10   19:59   22:10   28:33   30:16   31:16    31:57   32:25                                  
               ASKÖ OLC KÄRNTEN                    4:40     3:40     3:17    2:33    5:49    2:11    6:23    1:43    1:00     0:41    0:28                                  
     8     622 Christian Strandgaard     33:25     4:51     8:20    11:31   14:14   20:21   22:44   29:37   31:22   32:18    33:06   33:25                                  
               Soelleroed                          4:51     3:29     3:11    2:43    6:07    2:23    6:53    1:45    0:56     0:48    0:19                                  
     9     624 Jes Steen                 33:32     4:16     7:33    10:29   13:12   19:01   21:46   29:44   31:30   32:30    33:09   33:32                                  
               OK Oest Birkeroed                   4:16     3:17     2:56    2:43    5:49    2:45    7:58    1:46    1:00     0:39    0:23                                  
    10     612 Walter Rahm               35:01     4:43     7:58    10:43   14:17   21:59   24:21   31:08   32:57   33:55    34:38   35:01                                  
               OLG Pfäffikon                       4:43     3:15     2:45    3:34    7:42    2:22    6:47    1:49    0:58     0:43    0:23                                  
    11     605 Klaus Olsen               36:37     5:15     9:50    12:55   15:32   24:16   26:35   32:46   34:37   35:33    36:13   36:37                                  
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    5:15     4:35     3:05    2:37    8:44    2:19    6:11    1:51    0:56     0:40    0:24                                  
    12     619 Per Allan Pedersen        36:43     4:19     8:07    11:46   14:18   22:34   24:52   32:04   34:31   35:34    36:17   36:43                                  
               OK FROS                             4:19     3:48     3:39    2:32    8:16    2:18    7:12    2:27    1:03     0:43    0:26                                  
    13     611 Esbjörn Andrén            36:49     5:09    14:40    18:44   20:56   26:15   28:24   33:13   34:48   35:44    36:24   36:49                                  
               Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK                5:09     9:31     4:04    2:12    5:19    2:09    4:49    1:35    0:56     0:40    0:25                                  
    14     618 Michael Wood              37:10     4:50     8:22    11:30   14:19   21:58   27:20   33:17   35:06   36:05    36:47   37:10                                  
               Orienteering Hutt Vall              4:50     3:32     3:08    2:49    7:39    5:22    5:57    1:49    0:59     0:42    0:23                                  
    15     601 Zoltán Boros              37:57     4:59     8:34    12:05   14:53   23:39   26:02   33:20   35:37   36:38    37:24   37:57                                  
               Hegyisport Szentendre               4:59     3:35     3:31    2:48    8:46    2:23    7:18    2:17    1:01     0:46    0:33                                  
    16     621 Claes-Göran Lundberg      39:27     5:12     8:41    11:49   14:27   25:14   27:37   35:27   37:15   38:14    39:02   39:27                                  
               Ulricehamns OK                      5:12     3:29     3:08    2:38   10:47    2:23    7:50    1:48    0:59     0:48    0:25                                  
    17     614 Kestutis Kviecinskas      39:45     5:24     9:36    13:28   16:43   24:23   26:54   35:16   37:24   38:30    39:17   39:45                                  
               Dainava                             5:24     4:12     3:52    3:15    7:40    2:31    8:22    2:08    1:06     0:47    0:28                                  
    18     632 Lars-Ake Sjökvist         39:52     5:06     9:05    12:30   15:19   25:12   27:45   35:18   37:36   38:37    39:24   39:52                                  
               Värend GN                           5:06     3:59     3:25    2:49    9:53    2:33    7:33    2:18    1:01     0:47    0:28                                  
    19     620 Mikko Lukkarinen          40:00     4:41     8:33    11:58   14:37   24:40   26:59   35:01   37:33   38:39    39:31   40:00                                  
               SK Pohjantähti                      4:41     3:52     3:25    2:39   10:03    2:19    8:02    2:32    1:06     0:52    0:29                                  
    20     617 John Rasmussen            40:07     8:16    11:48    14:57   17:48   25:58   28:17   36:06   38:01   39:01    39:43   40:07                                  
               Silkeborg OK                        8:16     3:32     3:09    2:51    8:10    2:19    7:49    1:55    1:00     0:42    0:24                                  
    21     602 Ole Hoffmann              40:42     5:56    11:06    14:17   16:57   27:07   29:35   36:19   38:14   39:21    40:14   40:42                                  
               OK FROS                             5:56     5:10     3:11    2:40   10:10    2:28    6:44    1:55    1:07     0:53    0:28                                  
    22     623 Teuvo Lehtinen            41:34     4:52    10:10    13:40   16:19   22:32   27:48   36:40   38:58   40:09    41:02   41:34                                  
               SOC Asikkala                        4:52     5:18     3:30    2:39    6:13    5:16    8:52    2:18    1:11     0:53    0:32                                  
    23     616 Reinhard Wieland          42:15     8:25    12:16    15:46   18:27   26:46   29:25   38:00   40:04   41:05    41:50   42:15                                  
               MTBO-Team Germany                   8:25     3:51     3:30    2:41    8:19    2:39    8:35    2:04    1:01     0:45    0:25                                  
    24     634 Ronny Hedlund             42:41     5:06     9:35    13:45   17:08   24:08   28:55   38:17   40:10   41:19    42:12   42:41                                  
               OK Södertörn                        5:06     4:29     4:10    3:23    7:00    4:47    9:22    1:53    1:09     0:53    0:29                                  
    25     613 Robert Benedek            44:20     5:55    10:10    14:01   17:01   27:23   30:16   39:29   41:44   42:58    43:49   44:20                                  
               LZ Omaha                            5:55     4:15     3:51    3:00   10:22    2:53    9:13    2:15    1:14     0:51    0:31                                  
    26     626 Peter Fraňo               44:58     5:55    10:57    14:55   18:01   28:37   31:18   39:59   42:33   43:39    44:27   44:58                                  
               KOB SOKOL PEZINOK                   5:55     5:02     3:58    3:06   10:36    2:41    8:41    2:34    1:06     0:48    0:31                                  
    27     615 Ivan Vintr                47:04    10:17    14:20    17:36   20:29   29:44   32:26   42:22   44:32   45:46    46:37   47:04                                  
               SKOB Zlin                          10:17     4:03     3:16    2:53    9:15    2:42    9:56    2:10    1:14     0:51    0:27                                  
    28     629 Vladimír Grauzel          49:56     6:07    11:00    14:47   18:09   26:15   35:07   45:27   47:34   48:37    49:28   49:56                                  
               FBA Bratislava                      6:07     4:53     3:47    3:22    8:06    8:52   10:20    2:07    1:03     0:51    0:28                                  
    29     609 Ferenc Kardos             52:41     7:32    13:03    17:52   21:27   33:33   37:11   47:00   49:41   51:05    52:10   52:41                                  
               Orvosegyetem SC                     7:32     5:31     4:49    3:35   12:06    3:38    9:49    2:41    1:24     1:05    0:31                                  
    30     627 Tage V. Andersen          53:54     8:37    14:08    18:14   22:38   31:46   35:47   48:17   51:21   52:34    53:26   53:54                                  
               OK Oest Birkeroed                   8:37     5:31     4:06    4:24    9:08    4:01   12:30    3:04    1:13     0:52    0:28                                  
    31     633 Knud Erik Thomsen         56:05     5:59    10:26    14:44   18:12   34:47   38:05   50:59   53:33   54:43    55:35   56:05                                  
               Svendborg OK                        5:59     4:27     4:18    3:28   16:35    3:18   12:54    2:34    1:10     0:52    0:30                                  
    32     610 Jan Hausner               57:45     5:38    10:13    14:34   18:09   25:06   44:37   52:52   55:02   56:17    57:10   57:45                                  
               OK Oest Birkeroed                   5:38     4:35     4:21    3:35    6:57   19:31    8:15    2:10    1:15     0:53    0:35                                  
    33     607 Sándor Hidas              69:06     8:23    15:24    22:19   26:01   39:44   43:16   60:50   65:39   67:19    68:26   69:06                                  
               KST                                 8:23     7:01     6:55    3:42   13:43    3:32   17:34    4:49    1:40     1:07    0:40                                  



M70  (4)                                     5.3 km  80 m   11 C                            
                                                  1(66)    2(89)    3(94)   4(74)   5(60)   6(62)   7(63)   8(69)   9(64)   10(70) 11(100)        F                         

     1     704 Raimo Laitinen            33:05     3:38     6:22     8:18   13:28   15:53   17:49   19:08   28:10   30:38    31:50   32:38    33:05                         
               Suomusjärven Sisu                   3:38     2:44     1:56    5:10    2:25    1:56    1:19    9:02    2:28     1:12    0:48     0:27                         
     2     702 Herbert Lackner           41:43     2:54     6:49    13:40   20:51   23:09   25:17   27:29   37:47   39:37    40:35   41:19    41:43                         
               Team Austria                        2:54     3:55     6:51    7:11    2:18    2:08    2:12   10:18    1:50     0:58    0:44     0:24                         
     3     703 Herluf Jensen             42:18     5:31     8:40    12:13   18:54   22:00   24:50   26:34   36:00   39:21    40:38   41:45    42:18                         
               Svendborg OK                        5:31     3:09     3:33    6:41    3:06    2:50    1:44    9:26    3:21     1:17    1:07     0:33                         
     4     701 Vladimír Němec            43:52     4:03    11:55    14:24   20:21   24:25   27:13   28:54   37:53   41:01    42:17   43:22    43:52                         
               SKOB Slany                          4:03     7:52     2:29    5:57    4:04    2:48    1:41    8:59    3:08     1:16    1:05     0:30                         



W40  (13)                                    9.0 km  125 m   11 C                           
                                                  1(88)    2(91)    3(34)   4(54)   5(74)   6(96)   7(78)   8(77)   9(43)   10(80) 11(100)        F                         

     1     476 Veronika Cseh             42:41     1:52     6:13    10:45   14:30   24:34   33:24   35:07   37:18   39:17    41:05   42:18    42:41                         
               Individual HUN                      1:52     4:21     4:32    3:45   10:04    8:50    1:43    2:11    1:59     1:48    1:13     0:23                         
     2     481 Aurelie Villar            45:52     0:56     5:40    10:34   14:41   24:23   34:56   36:39   39:38   42:18    44:17   45:32    45:52                         
               Noyon CO                            0:56     4:44     4:54    4:07    9:42   10:33    1:43    2:59    2:40     1:59    1:15     0:20                         
     3     485 Andrea Rejholcová         48:20     1:00     5:46    10:41   15:05   27:03   36:58   38:49   40:53   44:34    46:30   47:54    48:20                         
               OK BOR                              1:00     4:46     4:55    4:24   11:58    9:55    1:51    2:04    3:41     1:56    1:24     0:26                         
     4     480 Verka Parizkova           49:22     2:49     8:02    13:08   18:51   29:04   38:28   40:13   43:20   45:37    47:33   48:57    49:22                         
               SNS Smržovka                        2:49     5:13     5:06    5:43   10:13    9:24    1:45    3:07    2:17     1:56    1:24     0:25                         
     5     486 Giedre Rubaževičiene      54:18     0:58     6:17    11:47   16:25   27:37   41:33   43:51   46:44   50:04    52:15   53:49    54:18                         
               Fortuna OK                          0:58     5:19     5:30    4:38   11:12   13:56    2:18    2:53    3:20     2:11    1:34     0:29                         
     6     483 Dana Rychterová           54:30     5:58    10:58    16:16   21:30   32:03   42:38   44:31   47:22   50:06    52:16   54:04    54:30                         
               SNS Smržovka                        5:58     5:00     5:18    5:14   10:33   10:35    1:53    2:51    2:44     2:10    1:48     0:26                         
     7     484 Susana Pontes             57:17     2:00     7:01    12:12   18:24   34:56   45:44   47:37   50:17   53:05    55:24   56:52    57:17                         
               CPOC                                2:00     5:01     5:11    6:12   16:32   10:48    1:53    2:40    2:48     2:19    1:28     0:25                         
     8     474 Olga Koutná               59:05     1:06     6:16    11:34   18:13   36:28   46:58   49:00   51:39   54:30    56:56   58:38    59:05                         
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                  1:06     5:10     5:18    6:39   18:15   10:30    2:02    2:39    2:51     2:26    1:42     0:27                         
     9     482 Tamsin Barnes             59:33     1:24     8:54    14:59   19:45   34:37   46:18   48:27   51:44   54:32    56:57   59:07    59:33                         
               Range Runners - Austra              1:24     7:30     6:05    4:46   14:52   11:41    2:09    3:17    2:48     2:25    2:10     0:26                         
    10     475 Gabi Finder               62:41     1:20     7:34    13:56   20:16   34:39   47:40   49:53   53:22   57:19    60:27   62:13    62:41                         
               Austrian Junior Team                1:20     6:14     6:22    6:20   14:23   13:01    2:13    3:29    3:57     3:08    1:46     0:28                         
    11     477 Egle Mackuviene           73:26     1:23     8:31    14:50   20:02   38:54   56:12   58:49   64:17   68:10    71:01   72:54    73:26                         
               Fortuna OK                          1:23     7:08     6:19    5:12   18:52   17:18    2:37    5:28    3:53     2:51    1:53     0:32                         
    12     473 Uta Spehr                 90:01     2:39    10:06    16:34   22:16   40:49   75:50   77:59   81:36   85:38    87:50   89:33    90:01                         
               MTBO-Team Germany                   2:39     7:27     6:28    5:42   18:33   35:01    2:09    3:37    4:02     2:12    1:43     0:28                         

           479 Andrea Kroeber               mp     1:06     9:42    15:55   20:40   31:02   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   81:23    82:32                         
               MTBO-Team Germany                   1:06     8:36     6:13    4:45   10:22                                            50:21     1:09                         



W50  (14)                                    6.9 km  125 m   13 C                           
                                                  1(88)    2(89)    3(91)   4(37)   5(55)   6(59)   7(74)   8(87)   9(92)   10(69)  11(64)   12(70) 13(100)       F         

     1     580 Carolyn Jackson           40:21     1:19     5:22     9:08   11:54   14:55   18:28   24:17   27:53   30:24    36:40   38:26    39:18   39:57   40:21         
               Melbourne Forest Racer              1:19     4:03     3:46    2:46    3:01    3:33    5:49    3:36    2:31     6:16    1:46     0:52    0:39    0:24         
     2     585 Charlotte Somers-Cocks    41:37     1:01     5:00     8:16   10:46   14:04   17:44   24:47   28:37   31:43    37:26   39:33    40:31   41:15   41:37         
               GBR Masters                         1:01     3:59     3:16    2:30    3:18    3:40    7:03    3:50    3:06     5:43    2:07     0:58    0:44    0:22         
                                                  64:10    69:36    72:30   75:15   81:36   86:05   89:14   94:59   98:43   100:15  103:40   107:30  109:34  112:21  114:42 
                                                    *31      *48      *47     *46     *37     *38     *63     *64     *52      *51     *41      *36     *40     *65     *53 
                                                 117:10   120:24   122:54  124:31  125:53  127:40  128:22  129:32  130:06   130:44                                          
                                                    *66      *55      *67     *56     *57     *59     *76     *68     *60      *77                                          
     3     575 Ursula Häusermann         43:23     1:26     6:21    11:01   13:46   16:52   20:18   27:36   31:12   33:45    39:07   41:18    42:14   42:58   43:23         
               Switzerland                         1:26     4:55     4:40    2:45    3:06    3:26    7:18    3:36    2:33     5:22    2:11     0:56    0:44    0:25         
     4     574 Angela Brand-Barker       43:27     1:12     5:03     8:26   10:56   14:17   17:54   25:29   29:23   31:50    39:45   41:23    42:22   43:04   43:27         
               GBR Masters                         1:12     3:51     3:23    2:30    3:21    3:37    7:35    3:54    2:27     7:55    1:38     0:59    0:42    0:23         
     5     573 Olga Sonnenberg           46:00     0:57     5:06     9:16   12:08   15:23   18:51   28:10   32:49   35:32    41:24   43:32    44:39   45:36   46:00         
               MTBO-Team Germany                   0:57     4:09     4:10    2:52    3:15    3:28    9:19    4:39    2:43     5:52    2:08     1:07    0:57    0:24         
     6     587 Jindra Dohnalova          50:04     3:02     6:43    10:24   13:09   18:37   22:58   31:03   36:12   38:47    45:12   47:08    48:04   49:40   50:04         
               VIP CZ                              3:02     3:41     3:41    2:45    5:28    4:21    8:05    5:09    2:35     6:25    1:56     0:56    1:36    0:24         
     7     579 Ruta Staneviciene         52:22     1:22     7:54    11:59   15:06   18:29   22:41   29:53   36:23   40:06    46:56   49:50    51:03   51:51   52:22         
               Labirintas                          1:22     6:32     4:05    3:07    3:23    4:12    7:12    6:30    3:43     6:50    2:54     1:13    0:48    0:31         
     8     578 Vivienne Prince           53:18     2:35     7:05    11:58   14:39   17:49   21:22   34:52   39:13   42:12    48:37   50:56    52:05   52:53   53:18         
               PAPO                                2:35     4:30     4:53    2:41    3:10    3:33   13:30    4:21    2:59     6:25    2:19     1:09    0:48    0:25         
     9     577 Tajana Jánošková         58:26     1:08     5:44    10:31   13:44   17:36   22:12   32:03   37:32   41:29    53:38   55:46    56:58   57:53   58:26         
               TJ Rapid Bratislava                 1:08     4:36     4:47    3:13    3:52    4:36    9:51    5:29    3:57    12:09    2:08     1:12    0:55    0:33         
    10     583 Nermin Fenmen             61:11     1:27     6:22    10:32   13:52   17:55   22:04   36:17   41:10   44:44    56:19   58:41    59:54   60:43   61:11         
               Turkey                              1:27     4:55     4:10    3:20    4:03    4:09   14:13    4:53    3:34    11:35    2:22     1:13    0:49    0:28         
    11     586 Annie Peronno             63:24     1:25     6:48    12:10   16:09   21:13   26:01   37:30   42:37   47:08    58:05   60:53    62:03   62:56   63:24         
               FRANCE YCONE SENS                   1:25     5:23     5:22    3:59    5:04    4:48   11:29    5:07    4:31    10:57    2:48     1:10    0:53    0:28         
    12     581 Traude Fesselhofer        74:08     1:47     7:57    13:59   18:50   24:14   31:02   44:02   51:21   55:41    67:07   70:57    72:28   73:33   74:08         
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt              1:47     6:10     6:02    4:51    5:24    6:48   13:00    7:19    4:20    11:26    3:50     1:31    1:05    0:35         
    13     582 Bente Madsen             103:44     1:00     7:03    10:41   13:13   21:05   43:11   68:04   79:23   84:46    95:49   98:09   100:58  102:31  103:44         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    1:00     6:03     3:38    2:32    7:52   22:06   24:53   11:19    5:23    11:03    2:20     2:49    1:33    1:13         

           588 Ing-Marie Andrén             mp     1:03     7:54    12:32   21:28   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----                 
               Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK                1:03     6:51     4:38    8:56                                                                                           



W60  (8)                                     4.8 km  105 m   9 C                            
                                                  1(66)    2(89)    3(71)   4(74)   5(60)   6(69)   7(64)   8(70)  9(100)        F                                          

     1     673 Eva Kralova               37:28     4:47     8:03    12:58   22:09   25:36   32:16   34:50   36:06   36:59    37:28                                          
               SK VAZKA Bratislava                 4:47     3:16     4:55    9:11    3:27    6:40    2:34    1:16    0:53     0:29                                          
     2     674 Ellen Brun Pedersen       37:38     4:12     7:18    11:44   20:13   23:16   32:22   35:08   36:17   37:03    37:38            37:07                         
               OK FROS                             4:12     3:06     4:26    8:29    3:03    9:06    2:46    1:09    0:46     0:35             *100                         
     3     676 Ellis Byrgiel Sommer      37:43     3:59     7:30    13:20   22:39   25:25   32:45   35:11   36:20   37:12    37:43                                          
               OK Oest Birkeroed                   3:59     3:31     5:50    9:19    2:46    7:20    2:26    1:09    0:52     0:31                                          
     4     671 Licia Kalcich             40:10     4:15    10:04    14:58   24:38   28:09   34:55   37:23   38:38   39:42    40:10                                          
               Team Italia                         4:15     5:49     4:54    9:40    3:31    6:46    2:28    1:15    1:04     0:28                                          
     5     678 Birgit Hausner            45:26     3:39     9:49    14:14   31:18   34:01   40:44   42:59   44:07   44:53    45:26                                          
               OK Oest Birkeroed                   3:39     6:10     4:25   17:04    2:43    6:43    2:15    1:08    0:46     0:33                                          
     6     677 Marie Fraňová             56:39     6:03     9:26    15:05   37:36   41:05   51:00   53:59   55:10   56:06    56:39                                          
               KOB SOKOL PEZINOK                   6:03     3:23     5:39   22:31    3:29    9:55    2:59    1:11    0:56     0:33                                          
     7     675 Birgit Olsen              56:44    10:57    14:40    19:22   32:00   35:28   50:55   53:41   55:11   56:08    56:44                                          
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                   10:57     3:43     4:42   12:38    3:28   15:27    2:46    1:30    0:57     0:36                                          
     8     672 Gitte Hoffmann            67:20    13:24    28:09    34:23   47:51   51:23   60:38   63:41   65:29   66:50    67:20                                          
               OK FROS                            13:24    14:45     6:14   13:28    3:32    9:15    3:03    1:48    1:21     0:30                                          



Open A  (27)                                 9.3 km  175 m   12 C                           
                                                  1(94)    2(59)    3(54)   4(34)   5(91)   6(74)   7(62)   8(78)   9(81)   10(43)  11(95)  12(100)       F                 

     1    1001 Matěj Peths               39:39     2:12     4:36    10:24   13:35   17:32   21:48   24:35   31:15   34:14    36:21   38:37    39:19   39:39                 
               A-Team NOVO Bruntál                 2:12     2:24     5:48    3:11    3:57    4:16    2:47    6:40    2:59     2:07    2:16     0:42    0:20                 
     2    1036 Andrea Visioli            42:09     2:37     5:33    11:26   14:52   18:57   23:21   27:08   34:24   37:32    39:00   41:00    41:45   42:09                 
               Team Italia                         2:37     2:56     5:53    3:26    4:05    4:24    3:47    7:16    3:08     1:28    2:00     0:45    0:24                 
     3    1017 Simon Seger               42:42     2:14     4:47    10:21   13:40   17:52   23:29   27:21   35:24   37:59    39:33   41:39    42:22   42:42                 
               Switzerland                         2:14     2:33     5:34    3:19    4:12    5:37    3:52    8:03    2:35     1:34    2:06     0:43    0:20                 
     4    1016 Julius Juodisius          43:04     4:05     6:33    12:20   15:17   19:46   23:43   27:31   34:45   38:04    40:10   42:07    42:45   43:04                 
               Porteris                            4:05     2:28     5:47    2:57    4:29    3:57    3:48    7:14    3:19     2:06    1:57     0:38    0:19                 
     5    1034 Michael Hoffmann          43:22     2:20     5:17    11:11   14:26   18:23   24:20   28:00   35:20   38:28    40:09   42:23    43:05   43:22           37:49 
               Denmark                             2:20     2:57     5:54    3:15    3:57    5:57    3:40    7:20    3:08     1:41    2:14     0:42    0:17             *42 
     6    1014 Duncan Archer             43:30     2:40     5:31    11:34   14:59   18:57   23:36   26:54   35:38   38:27    40:20   42:23    43:09   43:30                 
               GBR Open                            2:40     2:51     6:03    3:25    3:58    4:39    3:18    8:44    2:49     1:53    2:03     0:46    0:21                 
     7    1019 Ian Dalton                44:20     3:05     5:55    12:47   16:16   20:37   25:21   28:20   36:13   39:08    41:00   43:17    44:00   44:20                 
               W.O.W                               3:05     2:50     6:52    3:29    4:21    4:44    2:59    7:53    2:55     1:52    2:17     0:43    0:20                 
     8    1029 Eduard Khrennikov         45:00     4:15     6:54    13:42   17:17   21:18   25:42   29:54   37:15   40:10    41:47   43:50    44:38   45:00                 
               Sokol                               4:15     2:39     6:48    3:35    4:01    4:24    4:12    7:21    2:55     1:37    2:03     0:48    0:22                 
     9    1030 Róbert Bertóti            47:09     2:38     5:38    13:02   16:47   21:28   26:12   30:20   39:21   41:59    43:43   46:01    46:48   47:09                 
               DTC                                 2:38     3:00     7:24    3:45    4:41    4:44    4:08    9:01    2:38     1:44    2:18     0:47    0:21                 
    10    1012 Michal Rejholec           47:28     2:34     5:35    11:49   15:26   19:38   26:15   29:28   36:43   42:31    44:24   46:29    47:10   47:28                 
               OK BOR                              2:34     3:01     6:14    3:37    4:12    6:37    3:13    7:15    5:48     1:53    2:05     0:41    0:18                 
    11    1010 Carmen Strub              48:38     2:49     5:39    13:00   16:48   21:27   26:40   29:44   40:13   42:59    44:57   47:25    48:16   48:38                 
               Switzerland                         2:49     2:50     7:21    3:48    4:39    5:13    3:04   10:29    2:46     1:58    2:28     0:51    0:22                 
    12    1015 Rajmund Domán             55:49     3:48     7:09    14:47   19:17   24:57   30:46   34:51   45:10   49:25    51:43   54:30    55:25   55:49                 
               Tapolcai Honvéd SE                  3:48     3:21     7:38    4:30    5:40    5:49    4:05   10:19    4:15     2:18    2:47     0:55    0:24                 
    13    1011 Maylis Denaix             56:05     4:22     7:55    16:31   20:46   26:03   32:03   35:38   45:43   49:29    52:03   54:54    55:42   56:05                 
               CSA EMHM Chamonix                   4:22     3:33     8:36    4:15    5:17    6:00    3:35   10:05    3:46     2:34    2:51     0:48    0:23                 
    14    1022 Egils Gruzde              57:41     2:40     5:37    13:33   17:17   21:55   33:17   38:04   48:11   51:26    53:53   56:22    57:16   57:41                 
               MeridiansOK                         2:40     2:57     7:56    3:44    4:38   11:22    4:47   10:07    3:15     2:27    2:29     0:54    0:25                 
    15    1049 Zoltán Hidas              58:07     3:27     9:05    17:31   21:53   26:54   32:49   36:42   48:25   51:23    54:08   56:54    57:46   58:07                 
               KST                                 3:27     5:38     8:26    4:22    5:01    5:55    3:53   11:43    2:58     2:45    2:46     0:52    0:21                 
    16    1006 Stanislav Koutný          59:34     4:10    10:09    18:59   23:21   28:20   34:43   39:24   49:14   52:46    55:39   58:26    59:15   59:34                 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                  4:10     5:59     8:50    4:22    4:59    6:23    4:41    9:50    3:32     2:53    2:47     0:49    0:19                 
    17    1018 Jakub Peths               67:09     8:03    11:55    21:35   27:18   33:33   41:13   45:21   55:39   59:09    62:28   65:32    66:40   67:09                 
               A-Team NOVO Bruntál                 8:03     3:52     9:40    5:43    6:15    7:40    4:08   10:18    3:30     3:19    3:04     1:08    0:29                 
    18    1009 Richard Schumacher        69:23     5:42    10:43    20:46   25:04   30:09   37:02   42:08   54:07   61:40    64:55   68:20    69:04   69:23                 
               GBR                                 5:42     5:01    10:03    4:18    5:05    6:53    5:06   11:59    7:33     3:15    3:25     0:44    0:19                 
    19    1021 Kornél Csordás            72:06     4:03    20:44    29:09   32:59   38:29   46:45   50:09   60:23   64:06    67:47   70:44    71:40   72:06                 
               Rehab SC                            4:03    16:41     8:25    3:50    5:30    8:16    3:24   10:14    3:43     3:41    2:57     0:56    0:26                 
    20    1004 Elena Nemchenko           73:19     5:21    12:31    24:54   29:56   35:45   47:19   52:18   62:22   66:17    68:20   71:36    72:44   73:19                 
               Malahit Moscow                      5:21     7:10    12:23    5:02    5:49   11:34    4:59   10:04    3:55     2:03    3:16     1:08    0:35                 
    21    1008 Marje Venelaine           74:13     6:35    11:22    21:42   27:44   35:19   44:38   50:02   61:32   66:21    69:20   72:32    73:42   74:13                 
               Tammed/LSF                          6:35     4:47    10:20    6:02    7:35    9:19    5:24   11:30    4:49     2:59    3:12     1:10    0:31                 
    22    1031 Mauro Guizzardi           77:47     4:32     8:22    19:17   24:44   31:44   39:41   46:05   62:00   66:39    70:39   75:29    77:09   77:47                 
               Italy                               4:32     3:50    10:55    5:27    7:00    7:57    6:24   15:55    4:39     4:00    4:50     1:40    0:38                 
    23    1013 Attila Héjjas             90:57     4:39    13:52    26:19   32:41   39:54   54:24   61:28   75:37   80:20    84:23   88:56    90:20   90:57                 
               MIRZI SC                            4:39     9:13    12:27    6:22    7:13   14:30    7:04   14:09    4:43     4:03    4:33     1:24    0:37                 
    24    1032 Marie Mateo               93:57     5:23    13:17    25:22   31:48   38:33   47:23   63:47   76:51   84:16    89:03   92:21    93:29   93:57                 
               MTBO Buhl Florival                  5:23     7:54    12:05    6:26    6:45    8:50   16:24   13:04    7:25     4:47    3:18     1:08    0:28                 
    25    1007 Pertti Kuosmanen         106:41     8:27    13:57    32:29   38:14   47:21   63:44   71:54   90:01   95:21   100:17  104:41   106:01  106:41           68:34 
               Hiidenkiertäjät                     8:27     5:30    18:32    5:45    9:07   16:23    8:10   18:07    5:20     4:56    4:24     1:20    0:40             *92 

          1002 Anne-Maj Blomster            mp     6:05    12:09    26:40   34:13   42:12   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   79:01                 
               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   6:05     6:04    14:31    7:33    7:59                                                             36:49                 
          1003 Sylvia Thomas                mp     4:23     8:44    18:09   22:53   28:20   36:08   40:23   -----   -----    -----   -----    57:37   59:23                 
               Germany                             4:23     4:21     9:25    4:44    5:27    7:48    4:15                                     17:14    1:46                 



Open B  (7)                                  4.8 km  105 m   9 C                            
                                                  1(66)    2(89)    3(71)   4(74)   5(60)   6(69)   7(64)   8(70)  9(100)        F                                          

     1    1106 Tatyana Khrennikova       33:04     3:10     6:40    12:04   19:18   21:54   28:30   30:40   31:46   32:37    33:04                                          
               Sokol                               3:10     3:30     5:24    7:14    2:36    6:36    2:10    1:06    0:51     0:27                                          
     2    1102 Markus Finder             34:32     2:52     5:06     9:11   15:56   18:27   28:04   32:12   33:20   34:10    34:32                                          
               Austrian Junior Team                2:52     2:14     4:05    6:45    2:31    9:37    4:08    1:08    0:50     0:22                                          
     3    1103 Rikard Bergström          37:19     3:55     8:04    15:04   22:04   24:46   32:40   35:00   36:05   36:56    37:19                                          
               Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK                3:55     4:09     7:00    7:00    2:42    7:54    2:20    1:05    0:51     0:23                                          
     4    1101 Bianka Tamás              43:05     3:41     8:43    18:13   26:42   30:15   38:12   40:12   41:32   42:40    43:05                                          
               DTC                                 3:41     5:02     9:30    8:29    3:33    7:57    2:00    1:20    1:08     0:25                                          
     5    1105 Eszter Fedorcsák          70:47     6:11    15:25    23:25   44:42   50:14   61:54   66:46   68:44   70:06    70:47                                          
               MIRZI SC                            6:11     9:14     8:00   21:17    5:32   11:40    4:52    1:58    1:22     0:41                                          
     6    1108 Gergely Paulovits         83:43    38:37    50:28    56:25   66:01   68:21   79:11   81:24   82:32   83:19    83:43                                          
               Crosskovácsi                       38:37    11:51     5:57    9:36    2:20   10:50    2:13    1:08    0:47     0:24                                          
     7    1107 Soma Jordán               86:36    40:40    52:31    58:30   68:10   71:31   79:50   83:51   85:14   86:09    86:36                                          
               DTC                                40:40    11:51     5:59    9:40    3:21    8:19    4:01    1:23    0:55     0:27