Middle - WMTBOC, JWMTBOC, WMMTBOC 2012, Veszprém2012.08.22.
Start listcreated by OE2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno    Chip Name                      Club                               Start 


M20  (66)          12.0 km  170 m   17 C   

   866   31276 Nicolas Pinsard           France                             10:29 
   865  887194 Rasmus Sörensen           Denmark                            10:31 
   864 1397545 Krzysztof Witek           Polish Junior Team                 10:33 
   863  222561 Bendegúz Tóth             Hungary                            10:35 
   862  230584 Matthias Pletzer          Austrian Junior Team               10:37 
   861 1000814 Atis Heinols              Latvia                             10:39 
   860 1005892 Denis Tsarev              Russia                             10:41 
   859 2029587 Kaan Akman                Turkey                             10:43 
   858  998997 Danius Kalvaitis          Lithuania                          10:45 
   857  307633 Bernhard Finder           Austrian Junior Team               10:47 
   856  920668 Vojtech Ludvik            Czech Junior Team                  10:49 
   855  930805 Martin Bergström          Sweden                             10:51 
   854 1393621 Vladimir Emeliancik       Russia                             10:53 
   853  960307 Filip Bergström           Sweden                             10:55 
   852  307368 TomᚠJánoška             Slovakia                           10:57 
   851 1396827 Karl Withers              Australia                          10:59 
   850  505223 Gergő Horváth             Hungary                            11:01 
   849 1212705 Anders Blomster           Finland                            11:03 
   848  920411 Erik Frost                Sweden                             11:05 
   847 2008514 Andrej Cully              Slovakia                           11:07 
   846 1602048 Chris Firman              Australia                          11:09 
   845  887342 Alejandro Martínez Flor   Spain                              11:11 
   844  677788 Joakim Höstman            Finland                            11:13 
   843  231365 Conor Klingenberg         Denmark                            11:15 
   842  709792 Florian Exler             Austrian Junior Team               11:17 
   841 1010099 Miguel Pires              Portugal                           11:19 
   840  903046 Anton Persson             Sweden                             11:21 
   839  338301 Lucas Falke               Germany                            11:23 
   838 1394225 Silvan Stettler           Switzerland                        11:25 
   837 1993108 Alexander Arkhipov        Russia                             11:27 
   836  501446 Tautvydas Zaliauskas      Lithuania                          11:29 
   835  682111 Tomas Stanek              Czech Junior Team                  11:31 
   834 1333357 Vytenis Miliunas          Lithuania                          11:33 
   833  505240 Bence Németh              Hungary                            11:35 
   832  997728 Kristjan Linnus           Estonia                            11:37 
   831 1391831 Tom Goddard               Australia                          11:39 
   830 2300589 Filipp Zhikharev          Russia                             11:41 
   829  931019 Markus Seppele            Austrian Junior Team               11:43 
   828  222930 Benő Nagy                 Hungary                            11:45 
   827 1140294 Thibaud Guelennoc         France                             11:47 
   826 1397549 Piotr Dolatowski          Polish Junior Team                 11:49 
   825 1006151 Eriks Gruzde              Latvia                             11:51 
   824  364268 Heath Jamieson            Australia                          11:53 
   823  533533 Alexey Terekhov           Russia                             11:55 
   822 1070427 Vilius Stankevicius       Lithuania                          11:57 
   821 1009731 Kare Kaskinen             Finland                            11:59 
   820 1040325 Jonas Maišelis            Lithuania                          12:01 
   819  607807 Radosław Jaroszek         Polish Junior Team                 12:03 
   818  970325 Rafael Dobnik             Austrian Junior Team               12:05 
   817 1009456 Grigory Medvedev          Russia                             12:07 
   816  925175 Johan Alfredsson          Sweden                             12:09 
   815 1006163 Reinis Grende             Latvia                             12:11 
   814  702710 Holger Refslund           Denmark                            12:13 
   813 2003117 Csaba Bedő                Hungary                            12:15 
   812 1009765 André Haga                Finland                            12:17 
   811  920531 Marcus Jansson            Sweden                             12:19 
   810 1270889 Cedric Beill              France                             12:21 
   809 2025488 Andreas Waldmann          Austrian Junior Team               12:23 
   808  405009 Marc Gluskie              Australia                          12:25 
   807  921904 Andreas Proschowsky       Denmark                            12:27 
   806  505222 Marcell Horváth           Hungary                            12:29 
   805  505570 Taaniel Tooming           Estonia                            12:31 
   804 1511950 Edwyn Oliver-Evans        Great Britain                      12:33 
   803  886300 Krystof Bogar             Czech Junior Team                  12:35 
   802 1390135 Marco Bonazzi             Italy                              12:37 
   801  876001 Matej Müller              Slovakia                           12:39 



W20  (28)          9.7 km  170 m   15 C    

   928 1394738 Magdalena Ożga            Polish Junior Team                 11:25 
   927  887935 Katerina Novakova         Czech Junior Team                  11:27 
   926 1001637 Anastasia Trifilenkova    Russia                             11:29 
   925  222556 Mia Lindroth              Finland                            11:31 
   924 1006724 Olga Mikhaylova           Russia                             11:33 
   923  518013 Julia Ritter              Austrian Junior Team               11:35 
   922  994203 Anne-Claire Defix         France                             11:37 
   921 1633888 Anastasia Shaykina        Russia                             11:39 
   920 1396324 Nicole Hueber             France                             11:41 
   919  887226 Barbara Sanocka           Polish Junior Team                 11:43 
   918 1009265 Elena Melikhova           Russia                             11:45 
   917  232822 Petra Egei                Hungary                            11:47 
   916 2011824 Anezka Parizkova          Czech Junior Team                  11:49 
   915 1396975 Mar Soler Puig            Spain                              11:51 
   914  999923 Caroline Konring          Denmark                            11:53 
   913  552555 Henna Saarinen            Finland                            11:55 
   912  951410 Lisa Pirker               Austrian Junior Team               11:57 
   911 1397541 Julita Linowska           Polish Junior Team                 11:59 
   910  246432 Agnes Elfving             Sweden                             12:01 
   909 1333360 Algirda Zaliauskaite      Lithuania                          12:03 
   908 2004131 Tatiana Oborina           Russia                             12:05 
   907 1080295 Lou Denaix                France                             12:07 
   906  992424 Caecilie Christoffersen   Denmark                            12:09 
   905 1394103 Eeva-Liisa Hakala         Finland                            12:11 
   904 1436949 Eva Haltofova             Czech Junior Team                  12:13 
   903 2300588 Svetlana Poverina         Russia                             12:15 
   902 2029354 Ruska Saarela             Finland                            12:17 
   901 2033540 Saskia Hofer              Austrian Junior Team               12:19