Sprint - WMTBOC, JWMTBOC 2012, Veszprém2012.08.20.
Start list - Juniorcreated by OE2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno    Start Name                        YB   SI card       Club                             


 M20  (66)                     5.5 km  120 m   18 C         

   866    11:29 Dobnik, Rafael              97    970325  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   865    11:31 Tóth, Bendegúz              94    222561  HUN  Hungary                          
   864    11:33 Jánoška, Tomᚠ             93    307368  SVK  Slovakia                         
   863    11:35 Horváth, Gergő              95    505223  HUN  Hungary                          
   862    11:37 Grende, Reinis              92   1006163  LAT  Latvia                           
   861    11:39 Kalvaitis, Danius           94    998997  LTU  Lithuania                        
   860    11:41 Arkhipov, Alexander         93   1993108  RUS  Russia                           
   859    11:43 Stanek, Tomas               94    682111  CZE  Czech Junior Team                
   858    11:45 Blomster, Anders            94   1212705  FIN  Finland                          
   857    11:47 Emeliancik, Vladimir        94   1393621  RUS  Russia                           
   856    11:49 Akman, Kaan                 92   2029587  TUR  Turkey                           
   855    11:51 Seppele, Markus             93    931019  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   854    11:53 Alfredsson, Johan           92    925175  SWE  Sweden                           
   853    11:55 Dolatowski, Piotr           94   1397549  POL  Polish Junior Team               
   852    11:57 Bergström, Filip                  960307  SWE  Sweden                           
   851    11:59 Gluskie, Marc               93    405009  AUS  Australia                        
   850    12:01 Pinsard, Nicolas            93     31276  FRA  France                           
   849    12:03 Klingenberg, Conor          95    231365  DEN  Denmark                          
   848    12:05 Bergström, Martin                 930805  SWE  Sweden                           
   847    12:07 Zaliauskas, Tautvydas       92    501446  LTU  Lithuania                        
   846    12:09 Refslund, Holger            94    702710  DEN  Denmark                          
   845    12:11 Nagy, Benő                  94    222930  HUN  Hungary                          
   844    12:13 Zhikharev, Filipp           92   2300589  RUS  Russia                           
   843    12:15 Sörensen, Rasmus            95    887194  DEN  Denmark                          
   842    12:17 Heinols, Atis               96   1000814  LAT  Latvia                           
   841    12:19 Falke, Lucas                96    338301  GER  Germany                          
   840    12:21 Bedő, Csaba                 92   2003117  HUN  Hungary                          
   839    12:23 Miliunas, Vytenis           94   1333357  LTU  Lithuania                        
   838    12:25 Firman, Chris               92   1602048  AUS  Australia                        
   837    12:27 Jaroszek, Radosław          94    607807  POL  Polish Junior Team               
   836    12:29 Jamieson, Heath             92    364268  AUS  Australia                        
   835    12:31 Guelennoc, Thibaud          94   1140294  FRA  France                           
   834    12:33 Persson, Anton              94    903046  SWE  Sweden                           
   833    12:35 Finder, Bernhard            94    307633  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   832    12:37 Ludvik, Vojtech             93    920668  CZE  Czech Junior Team                
   831    12:39 Martínez Flor, Alejandro    94    887342  ESP  Spain                            
   830    12:41 Müller, Matej               96    876001  SVK  Slovakia                         
   829    12:43 Haga, André                 93   1009765  FIN  Finland                          
   828    12:45 Pletzer, Matthias           94    230584  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   827    12:47 Tsarev, Denis               92   1005892  RUS  Russia                           
   826    12:49 Linnus, Kristjan            93    997728  EST  Estonia                          
   825    12:51 Pires, Miguel                    1010099  POR  Portugal                         
   824    12:53 Goddard, Tom                93   1391831  AUS  Australia                        
   823    12:55 Németh, Bence               92    505240  HUN  Hungary                          
   822    12:57 Proschowsky, Andreas        92    921904  DEN  Denmark                          
   821    12:59 Frost, Erik                 92    920411  SWE  Sweden                           
   820    13:01 Bonazzi, Marco              93   1390135  ITA  Italy                            
   819    13:03 Witek, Krzysztof            95   1397545  POL  Polish Junior Team               
   818    13:05 Stettler, Silvan            95   1394225  SUI  Switzerland                      
   817    13:07 Jansson, Marcus             92    920531  SWE  Sweden                           
   816    13:09 Waldmann, Andreas           95   2025488  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   815    13:11 Oliver-Evans, Edwyn              1511950  GBR  Great Britain                    
   814    13:13 Stankevicius, Vilius        92   1070427  LTU  Lithuania                        
   813    13:15 Bogar, Krystof              94    886300  CZE  Czech Junior Team                
   812    13:17 Cully, Andrej               95   2008514  SVK  Slovakia                         
   811    13:19 Maišelis, Jonas             92   1040325  LTU  Lithuania                        
   810    13:21 Withers, Karl               94   1396827  AUS  Australia                        
   809    13:23 Medvedev, Grigory           92   1009456  RUS  Russia                           
   808    13:25 Beill, Cedric               93   1270889  FRA  France                           
   807    13:27 Exler, Florian              92    709792  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   806    13:29 Kaskinen, Kare              92   1009731  FIN  Finland                          
   805    13:31 Gruzde, Eriks               94   1006151  LAT  Latvia                           
   804    13:33 Höstman, Joakim             92    677788  FIN  Finland                          
   803    13:35 Tooming, Taaniel            92    505570  EST  Estonia                          
   802    13:37 Horváth, Marcell            93    505222  HUN  Hungary                          
   801    13:39 Terekhov, Alexey            92    533533  RUS  Russia                           



 W20  (29)                     4.3 km  85 m   16 C          

   929    12:14 Trifilenkova, Anastasia     95   1001637  RUS  Russia                           
   928    12:16 Parizkova, Anezka           93   2011824  CZE  Czech Junior Team                
   927    12:18 Defix, Anne-Claire          94    994203  FRA  France                           
   926    12:20 Hofer, Saskia               96   2033540  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   925    12:22 Ożga, Magdalena             95   1394738  POL  Polish Junior Team               
   924    12:24 Mikhaylova, Olga            97   1006724  RUS  Russia                           
   923    12:26 Lindroth, Mia               94    222556  FIN  Finland                          
   922    12:28 Soler Puig, Mar             97   1396975  ESP  Spain                            
   921    12:30 Christoffersen, Caecilie    92    992424  DEN  Denmark                          
   920    12:32 Ritter, Julia               95    518013  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   919    12:34 Melikhova, Elena            95   1009265  RUS  Russia                           
   918    12:36 Linowska, Julita            93   1397541  POL  Polish Junior Team               
   917    12:38 Shaykina, Anastasia         95   1633888  RUS  Russia                           
   916    12:40 Haltofova, Eva              94   1436949  CZE  Czech Junior Team                
   915    12:42 Kinde, Vanda                94    230707  HUN  Hungary                          
   914    12:44 Saarinen, Henna             94    552555  FIN  Finland                          
   913    12:46 Hueber, Nicole              93   1396324  FRA  France                           
   912    12:48 Sanocka, Barbara            92    887226  POL  Polish Junior Team               
   911    12:50 Zaliauskaite, Algirda       94   1333360  LTU  Lithuania                        
   910    12:52 Saarela, Ruska              94   2029354  FIN  Finland                          
   909    12:54 Oborina, Tatiana            94   2004131  RUS  Russia                           
   908    12:56 Konring, Caroline           92    999923  DEN  Denmark                          
   907    12:58 Poverina, Svetlana          93   2300588  RUS  Russia                           
   906    13:00 Pirker, Lisa                95    951410  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   905    13:02 Denaix, Lou                 95   1080295  FRA  France                           
   904    13:04 Egei, Petra                 96    232822  HUN  Hungary                          
   903    13:06 Novakova, Katerina          94    887935  CZE  Czech Junior Team                
   902    13:08 Elfving, Agnes              93    246432  SWE  Sweden                           
   901    13:10 Hakala, Eeva-Liisa          92   1394103  FIN  Finland