Long Qualification - WMTBOC, JWMTBOC 2012, Veszprém2012.08.20.
Split time resultscreated by OE2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stno Name                       Time                                                                                                                              



M20-1  (32)                                  15.3 km  160 m   11 C                          
                                                  1(31)    2(49)    3(44)   4(42)   5(41)   6(69)   7(70)   8(64)   9(54)   10(58) 11(100)        F                         

     1     825 Andreas Proschowsky       59:18     4:26    11:11    13:27   19:43   21:30   24:11   34:12   47:13   50:26    55:46   58:48    59:18                         
               Denmark                             4:26     6:45     2:16    6:16    1:47    2:41   10:01   13:01    3:13     5:20    3:02     0:30                         
     2     830 Tomas Stanek              59:56     4:28    12:10    14:46   21:12   22:46   25:46   38:02   48:07   51:04    56:25   59:20    59:56                         
               Czech Junior Team                   4:28     7:42     2:36    6:26    1:34    3:00   12:16   10:05    2:57     5:21    2:55     0:36                         
     3     820 Cedric Beill              60:38     4:50    12:25    15:12   20:54   23:31   26:33   38:02   47:50   50:54    56:57   60:06    60:38                         
               France                              4:50     7:35     2:47    5:42    2:37    3:02   11:29    9:48    3:04     6:03    3:09     0:32                         
     3     835 Reinis Grende             60:38     4:38    12:08    15:34   21:19   23:40   27:14   37:31   46:46   49:31    56:10   60:04    60:38                         
               Latvia                              4:38     7:30     3:26    5:45    2:21    3:34   10:17    9:15    2:45     6:39    3:54     0:34                         
     5     840 Marcus Jansson            61:03     4:59    12:58    16:08   22:20   24:12   26:57   37:29   47:55   51:21    56:59   60:20    61:03           12:13         
               Sweden                              4:59     7:59     3:10    6:12    1:52    2:45   10:32   10:26    3:26     5:38    3:21     0:43             *48         
     6     815 Jonas Maišelis            62:36     4:27    13:42    16:27   22:12   24:18   27:07   38:15   50:08   53:24    58:53   61:59    62:36                         
               Lithuania                           4:27     9:15     2:45    5:45    2:06    2:49   11:08   11:53    3:16     5:29    3:06     0:37                         
     7     821 Grigory Medvedev          63:24     4:54    12:52    16:02   22:36   24:18   27:06   39:44   50:08   53:26    59:18   62:38    63:24                         
               Russia                              4:54     7:58     3:10    6:34    1:42    2:48   12:38   10:24    3:18     5:52    3:20     0:46                         
     8     812 Andreas Waldmann          64:01     5:06    13:31    16:12   24:05   26:36   29:16   41:03   50:31   53:58    60:16   63:19    64:01                         
               Austrian Junior Team                5:06     8:25     2:41    7:53    2:31    2:40   11:47    9:28    3:27     6:18    3:03     0:42                         
     9     851 Matej Müller              65:02     4:44    14:15    17:16   24:05   26:17   29:09   40:51   51:31   54:48    61:08   64:26    65:02                         
               Slovakia                            4:44     9:31     3:01    6:49    2:12    2:52   11:42   10:40    3:17     6:20    3:18     0:36                         
    10     828 Joakim Höstman            65:22     5:02    13:17    15:52   22:35   25:30   28:12   39:13   51:28   54:25    61:34   64:46    65:22                         
               Finland                             5:02     8:15     2:35    6:43    2:55    2:42   11:01   12:15    2:57     7:09    3:12     0:36                         
    11     802 André Haga                65:51     5:01    13:25    16:11   22:45   24:32   27:14   38:46   49:47   54:34    60:36   65:18    65:51                         
               Finland                             5:01     8:24     2:46    6:34    1:47    2:42   11:32   11:01    4:47     6:02    4:42     0:33                         
    12     809 Eriks Gruzde              66:00     4:53    14:57    17:44   23:55   25:34   28:10   40:49   51:34   54:38    62:02   65:16    66:00                         
               Latvia                              4:53    10:04     2:47    6:11    1:39    2:36   12:39   10:45    3:04     7:24    3:14     0:44                         
    13     860 Tautvydas Zaliauskas      66:24     5:01    13:26    17:14   25:02   27:12   30:11   41:56   53:40   56:35    62:14   65:45    66:24                         
               Lithuania                           5:01     8:25     3:48    7:48    2:10    2:59   11:45   11:44    2:55     5:39    3:31     0:39                         
    14     838 Marcell Horváth           66:52     5:03    12:36    15:14   20:49   22:23   25:05   36:27   55:07   58:00    63:03   66:13    66:52                         
               Hungary                             5:03     7:33     2:38    5:35    1:34    2:42   11:22   18:40    2:53     5:03    3:10     0:39                         
    15     857 Vladimir Emeliancik       69:01     4:40    13:08    17:23   24:41   26:58   30:06   42:56   54:27   57:38    64:58   68:23    69:01                         
               Russia                              4:40     8:28     4:15    7:18    2:17    3:08   12:50   11:31    3:11     7:20    3:25     0:38                         
    16     808 Chris Firman              71:05     4:40    12:47    15:21   20:58   26:40   29:24   39:46   51:22   58:37    66:57   70:22    71:05                         
               Australia                           4:40     8:07     2:34    5:37    5:42    2:44   10:22   11:36    7:15     8:20    3:25     0:43                         
    17     804 Piotr Dolatowski          71:16     5:29    14:55    18:23   26:11   30:17   33:16   47:37   58:45   62:07    67:29   70:37    71:16                         
               Polish Junior Team                  5:29     9:26     3:28    7:48    4:06    2:59   14:21   11:08    3:22     5:22    3:08     0:39                         
    18     864 Nicolas Pinsard           74:10     6:12    15:37    19:41   27:06   29:39   32:40   46:56   58:53   61:53    69:09   73:34    74:10                         
               France                              6:12     9:25     4:04    7:25    2:33    3:01   14:16   11:57    3:00     7:16    4:25     0:36                         
    19     831 Alejandro Martínez Flo    74:25     5:40    16:25    19:53   28:29   31:44   35:06   48:45   59:44   63:19    70:04   73:43    74:25                         
               Spain                               5:40    10:45     3:28    8:36    3:15    3:22   13:39   10:59    3:35     6:45    3:39     0:42                         
    20     823 Vytenis Miliunas          75:26     4:51    13:40    17:18   24:47   26:33   29:33   41:13   52:41   55:36    64:08   74:47    75:26                         
               Lithuania                           4:51     8:49     3:38    7:29    1:46    3:00   11:40   11:28    2:55     8:32   10:39     0:39                         
    21     813 Alexey Terekhov           78:12     4:58    13:07    18:13   28:11   31:27   34:33   47:53   61:21   64:45    74:14   77:39    78:12                         
               Russia                              4:58     8:09     5:06    9:58    3:16    3:06   13:20   13:28    3:24     9:29    3:25     0:33                         
    22     805 Edwyn Oliver-Evans        78:51     5:04    13:45    16:26   29:58   32:05   36:03   47:47   61:01   68:26    74:54   78:13    78:51                         
               Great Britain                       5:04     8:41     2:41   13:32    2:07    3:58   11:44   13:14    7:25     6:28    3:19     0:38                         
    23     844 Bendegúz Tóth             79:07     5:48    16:48    21:30   30:01   31:38   35:15   50:34   63:28   67:04    73:58   78:26    79:07                         
               Hungary                             5:48    11:00     4:42    8:31    1:37    3:37   15:19   12:54    3:36     6:54    4:28     0:41                         
    24     841 Kristjan Linnus           81:08     6:58    18:22    21:12   27:06   28:40   31:29   44:17   59:33   68:27    76:47   80:24    81:08           13:04         
               Estonia                             6:58    11:24     2:50    5:54    1:34    2:49   12:48   15:16    8:54     8:20    3:37     0:44             *64         
    25     848 Benő Nagy                 82:51     5:15    19:35    23:05   31:36   35:17   38:34   53:43   67:19   70:43    78:19   82:09    82:51                         
               Hungary                             5:15    14:20     3:30    8:31    3:41    3:17   15:09   13:36    3:24     7:36    3:50     0:42                         
    26     854 Matthias Pletzer          83:41     5:45    15:08    18:32   26:06   28:04   31:44   51:04   66:35   70:23    79:10   83:01    83:41                         
               Austrian Junior Team                5:45     9:23     3:24    7:34    1:58    3:40   19:20   15:31    3:48     8:47    3:51     0:40                         
    27     861 Rasmus Sörensen           83:48     6:06    16:34    20:18   28:23   30:25   34:04   48:52   66:46   71:21    79:13   83:05    83:48                         
               Denmark                             6:06    10:28     3:44    8:05    2:02    3:39   14:48   17:54    4:35     7:52    3:52     0:43                         
    28     856 Karl Withers              85:05    12:38    21:41    26:40   34:01   36:50   42:13   54:33   67:36   75:05    80:55   84:22    85:05                         
               Australia                          12:38     9:03     4:59    7:21    2:49    5:23   12:20   13:03    7:29     5:50    3:27     0:43                         
    29     849 Erik Frost                87:08     5:14    13:37    16:54   24:33   26:52   29:59   41:47   60:07   74:04    82:17   86:24    87:08                         
               Sweden                              5:14     8:23     3:17    7:39    2:19    3:07   11:48   18:20   13:57     8:13    4:07     0:44                         
    30     818 Miguel Pires             103:30     6:47    31:27    34:32   45:26   47:16   50:05   64:57   86:30   90:36    97:54  102:54   103:30                         
               Portugal                            6:47    24:40     3:05   10:54    1:50    2:49   14:52   21:33    4:06     7:18    5:00     0:36                         
    31     846 Bernhard Finder          104:19     6:22    27:37    32:39   40:55   43:58   48:16   65:59   80:38   90:53    99:39  103:31   104:19                         
               Austrian Junior Team                6:22    21:15     5:02    8:16    3:03    4:18   17:43   14:39   10:15     8:46    3:52     0:48                         

           834 Heath Jamieson               mp     4:31    -----    15:01   25:35   27:07   30:08   44:23   55:42   58:52    66:48   69:56    70:35           11:42         
               Australia                           4:31             10:30   10:34    1:32    3:01   14:15   11:19    3:10     7:56    3:08     0:39             *48         



M20-2  (32)                                  15.3 km  160 m   11 C                          
                                                  1(32)    2(40)    3(69)   4(43)   5(46)   6(71)   7(64)   8(63)   9(47)   10(56) 11(100)        F                         

     1     816 Krystof Bogar             56:23     7:15    19:02    25:12   27:15   31:58   35:56   38:31   45:03   47:55    53:55   55:52    56:23                         
               Czech Junior Team                   7:15    11:47     6:10    2:03    4:43    3:58    2:35    6:32    2:52     6:00    1:57     0:31                         
     2     824 Tom Goddard               57:20     6:52    19:48    26:41   28:33   33:05   36:59   39:38   46:02   49:08    54:56   56:46    57:20                         
               Australia                           6:52    12:56     6:53    1:52    4:32    3:54    2:39    6:24    3:06     5:48    1:50     0:34                         
     3     811 Kare Kaskinen             57:22     7:25    20:31    26:27   28:20   33:00   36:55   39:34   45:44   48:55    55:00   56:50    57:22                         
               Finland                             7:25    13:06     5:56    1:53    4:40    3:55    2:39    6:10    3:11     6:05    1:50     0:32                         
     4     863 Alexander Arkhipov        58:39     6:51    19:24    25:38   27:36   32:35   36:42   39:32   46:31   50:01    56:05   58:05    58:39                         
               Russia                              6:51    12:33     6:14    1:58    4:59    4:07    2:50    6:59    3:30     6:04    2:00     0:34                         
     5     814 Csaba Bedő                59:07     7:51    19:55    25:50   27:42   32:35   36:44   39:21   46:13   49:19    55:45   58:27    59:07                         
               Hungary                             7:51    12:04     5:55    1:52    4:53    4:09    2:37    6:52    3:06     6:26    2:42     0:40                         
     6     858 Vojtech Ludvik            59:22     0.00    18:38    25:59   27:46   32:10   36:32   39:13   46:21   49:52    56:25   58:38    59:22                         
               Czech Junior Team                           18:38     7:21    1:47    4:24    4:22    2:41    7:08    3:31     6:33    2:13     0:44                         
     7     810 Taaniel Tooming           60:00     7:22    20:45    27:10   29:07   34:22   38:32   41:21   47:57   51:23    57:29   59:18    60:00                         
               Estonia                             7:22    13:23     6:25    1:57    5:15    4:10    2:49    6:36    3:26     6:06    1:49     0:42                         
     8     853 Anders Blomster           60:13     7:03    19:32    26:12   28:05   33:18   37:39   40:34   47:38   50:48    57:14   59:33    60:13                         
               Finland                             7:03    12:29     6:40    1:53    5:13    4:21    2:55    7:04    3:10     6:26    2:19     0:40                         
     9     807 Florian Exler             61:32     7:23    20:47    26:47   28:40   34:37   39:28   42:31   50:01   53:10    58:45   60:55    61:32                         
               Austrian Junior Team                7:23    13:24     6:00    1:53    5:57    4:51    3:03    7:30    3:09     5:35    2:10     0:37                         
    10     822 Rafael Dobnik             62:03     8:43    20:49    27:18   29:37   34:46   39:00   41:48   48:55   52:45    59:02   61:27    62:03                         
               Austrian Junior Team                8:43    12:06     6:29    2:19    5:09    4:14    2:48    7:07    3:50     6:17    2:25     0:36                         
    11     850 Denis Tsarev              62:06     7:08    19:44    26:03   27:51   33:16   37:37   40:23   49:41   53:10    59:16   61:23    62:06                         
               Russia                              7:08    12:36     6:19    1:48    5:25    4:21    2:46    9:18    3:29     6:06    2:07     0:43                         
    12     819 Marco Bonazzi             62:10     7:17    19:37    26:46   28:48   33:49   38:52   41:41   48:02   51:35    59:28   61:30    62:10                         
               Italy                               7:17    12:20     7:09    2:02    5:01    5:03    2:49    6:21    3:33     7:53    2:02     0:40                         
    13     839 Vilius Stankevicius       62:33     7:04    18:28    26:15   28:14   32:41   40:49   43:31   50:38   53:50    59:56   61:58    62:33           34:51         
               Lithuania                           7:04    11:24     7:47    1:59    4:27    8:08    2:42    7:07    3:12     6:06    2:02     0:35             *47         
    14     829 Andrej Cully              64:28     7:38    21:35    28:01   30:11   35:59   41:40   44:38   52:17   55:57    61:57   63:52    64:28                         
               Slovakia                            7:38    13:57     6:26    2:10    5:48    5:41    2:58    7:39    3:40     6:00    1:55     0:36                         
    15     852 Radosław Jaroszek         65:07     0.00    22:50    29:08   31:22   37:18   41:59   44:52   52:36   56:17    62:02   64:29    65:07                         
               Polish Junior Team                          22:50     6:18    2:14    5:56    4:41    2:53    7:44    3:41     5:45    2:27     0:38                         
    16     832 Thibaud Guelennoc         65:16     8:00    20:52    29:10   31:05   37:09   41:27   45:24   52:54   57:18    62:51   64:42    65:16                         
               France                              8:00    12:52     8:18    1:55    6:04    4:18    3:57    7:30    4:24     5:33    1:51     0:34                         
    17     833 Silvan Stettler           65:59     8:04    23:01    32:12   34:10   40:04   44:34   47:13   53:57   57:28    63:30   65:22    65:59                         
               Switzerland                         8:04    14:57     9:11    1:58    5:54    4:30    2:39    6:44    3:31     6:02    1:52     0:37                         
    18     827 Gergő Horváth             67:21     8:43    22:44    29:32   31:39   37:27   41:54   44:55   54:27   57:49    64:47   66:43    67:21                         
               Hungary                             8:43    14:01     6:48    2:07    5:48    4:27    3:01    9:32    3:22     6:58    1:56     0:38                         
    19     826 Markus Seppele            68:09     7:52    23:14    29:52   32:10   38:56   44:26   47:21   55:12   58:47    65:07   67:31    68:09                         
               Austrian Junior Team                7:52    15:22     6:38    2:18    6:46    5:30    2:55    7:51    3:35     6:20    2:24     0:38                         
    20     843 Johan Alfredsson          68:26     0.00    22:48    31:10   33:27   39:13   44:20   47:34   55:26   59:16    65:59   67:53    68:26                         
               Sweden                                      22:48     8:22    2:17    5:46    5:07    3:14    7:52    3:50     6:43    1:54     0:33                         
    21     803 TomᚠJánoška             68:43     8:31    22:39    29:49   32:09   37:40   43:32   46:40   54:18   57:47    66:05   68:03    68:43                         
               Slovakia                            8:31    14:08     7:10    2:20    5:31    5:52    3:08    7:38    3:29     8:18    1:58     0:40                         
    22     806 Conor Klingenberg         69:00     7:26    21:03    30:41   32:55   37:45   47:02   49:45   56:37   60:03    66:03   68:23    69:00           40:39   44:04 
               Denmark                             7:26    13:37     9:38    2:14    4:50    9:17    2:43    6:52    3:26     6:00    2:20     0:37             *63     *47 
    23     817 Anton Persson             69:21     8:02    21:59    30:50   33:03   39:42   44:49   47:59   55:10   59:04    66:27   68:38    69:21                         
               Sweden                              8:02    13:57     8:51    2:13    6:39    5:07    3:10    7:11    3:54     7:23    2:11     0:43                         
    24     847 Danius Kalvaitis          70:57     0.00    21:21    29:21   31:33   37:34   42:52   47:12   56:03   60:13    68:10   70:19    70:57                         
               Lithuania                                   21:21     8:00    2:12    6:01    5:18    4:20    8:51    4:10     7:57    2:09     0:38                         
    25     859 Krzysztof Witek           71:58     8:36    22:31    30:22   32:42   38:42   44:12   47:30   56:05   60:28    68:59   71:19    71:58                         
               Polish Junior Team                  8:36    13:55     7:51    2:20    6:00    5:30    3:18    8:35    4:23     8:31    2:20     0:39                         
    26     801 Bence Németh              74:49     8:48    29:13    36:43   38:56   44:20   49:59   53:10   61:22   65:10    71:56   74:04    74:49                         
               Hungary                             8:48    20:25     7:30    2:13    5:24    5:39    3:11    8:12    3:48     6:46    2:08     0:45                         
    27     842 Holger Refslund           77:09     0.00    24:20    31:54   34:18   41:36   48:37   52:13   61:24   66:27    73:36   76:28    77:09                         
               Denmark                                     24:20     7:34    2:24    7:18    7:01    3:36    9:11    5:03     7:09    2:52     0:41                         
    28     836 Lucas Falke               78:37    11:12    26:26    34:16   36:37   42:59   48:57   52:04   60:40   68:00    75:24   77:58    78:37                         
               Germany                            11:12    15:14     7:50    2:21    6:22    5:58    3:07    8:36    7:20     7:24    2:34     0:39                         
    29     862 Marc Gluskie              95:38     7:20    22:17    27:55   30:29   37:35   43:08   45:48   68:54   72:41    92:47   95:02    95:38                         
               Australia                           7:20    14:57     5:38    2:34    7:06    5:33    2:40   23:06    3:47    20:06    2:15     0:36                         
    30     837 Filipp Zhikharev         103:31     8:02    22:11    28:35   31:03   54:29   58:34   61:31   68:11   71:52    96:35  102:02   103:31                         
               Russia                              8:02    14:09     6:24    2:28   23:26    4:05    2:57    6:40    3:41    24:43    5:27     1:29                         
    31     845 Kaan Akman               126:10    12:12    33:29    44:28   48:16   57:55   64:58   69:18  103:16  110:27   122:38  125:23   126:10                         
               Turkey                             12:12    21:17    10:59    3:48    9:39    7:03    4:20   33:58    7:11    12:11    2:45     0:47                         

           855 Atis Heinols                 mp     7:30    27:09    35:12   38:45   -----   48:40   51:45   58:45   62:31    71:58   73:59    74:36           43:16   61:36 
               Latvia                              7:30    19:39     8:03    3:33            9:55    3:05    7:00    3:46     9:27    2:01     0:37             *44     *49 



W20-1  (27)                                  10.9 km  120 m   9 C                           
                                                  1(67)    2(53)    3(50)   4(46)   5(47)   6(35)   7(32)   8(56)  9(100)        F                                          

     1     901 Eeva-Liisa Hakala         42:53     3:15     9:40    13:28   16:29   18:50   29:15   31:58   39:48   42:12    42:53                                          
               Finland                             3:15     6:25     3:48    3:01    2:21   10:25    2:43    7:50    2:24     0:41                                          
     2     905 Ruska Saarela             46:06     4:01     9:50    13:18   16:45   19:10   31:07   34:07   43:30   45:29    46:06                                          
               Finland                             4:01     5:49     3:28    3:27    2:25   11:57    3:00    9:23    1:59     0:37                                          
     3     914 Henna Saarinen            47:25     3:54    10:03    13:37   17:17   20:09   32:54   35:58   44:23   46:42    47:25                                          
               Finland                             3:54     6:09     3:34    3:40    2:52   12:45    3:04    8:25    2:19     0:43                                          
     4     907 Eva Haltofova             47:29     3:47    11:19    14:42   17:52   20:40   31:47   35:06   44:11   46:46    47:29                                          
               Czech Junior Team                   3:47     7:32     3:23    3:10    2:48   11:07    3:19    9:05    2:35     0:43                                          
     5     913 Caecilie Christofferse    48:37     3:45     9:57    13:32   19:55   22:31   34:05   37:07   45:35   47:56    48:37                                          
               Denmark                             3:45     6:12     3:35    6:23    2:36   11:34    3:02    8:28    2:21     0:41                                          
     6     911 Svetlana Poverina         49:03     3:38     9:49    13:29   16:58   20:09   32:35   35:50   45:49   48:09    49:03                                          
               Russia                              3:38     6:11     3:40    3:29    3:11   12:26    3:15    9:59    2:20     0:54                                          
     7     916 Anezka Parizkova          49:15     3:52     9:55    13:50   17:16   19:59   33:55   37:30   46:30   48:35    49:15            36:48                         
               Czech Junior Team                   3:52     6:03     3:55    3:26    2:43   13:56    3:35    9:00    2:05     0:40              *33                         
     8     910 Lou Denaix                51:52     6:54    13:18    17:13   20:33   23:12   36:37   39:36   49:19   51:13    51:52                                          
               France                              6:54     6:24     3:55    3:20    2:39   13:25    2:59    9:43    1:54     0:39                                          
     9     920 Anne-Claire Defix         52:24     4:32    11:05    14:52   18:38   21:34   35:56   38:57   49:31   51:45    52:24                                          
               France                              4:32     6:33     3:47    3:46    2:56   14:22    3:01   10:34    2:14     0:39                                          
    10     918 Nicole Hueber             53:05     3:58    10:20    14:41   18:10   20:51   35:44   39:59   50:04   52:27    53:05                                          
               France                              3:58     6:22     4:21    3:29    2:41   14:53    4:15   10:05    2:23     0:38                                          
    11     909 Tatiana Oborina           53:15     6:45    13:24    17:09   20:51   23:58   37:33   40:34   50:25   52:35    53:15                                          
               Russia                              6:45     6:39     3:45    3:42    3:07   13:35    3:01    9:51    2:10     0:40                                          
    12     924 Katerina Novakova         53:48     3:57    11:02    14:51   18:26   21:11   34:32   37:52   50:29   52:59    53:48            37:08                         
               Czech Junior Team                   3:57     7:05     3:49    3:35    2:45   13:21    3:20   12:37    2:30     0:49              *33                         
    13     927 Julita Linowska           56:09     5:49    14:07    18:33   22:31   25:28   38:48   42:21   52:28   55:15    56:09                                          
               Polish Junior Team                  5:49     8:18     4:26    3:58    2:57   13:20    3:33   10:07    2:47     0:54                                          
    14     919 Anastasia Shaykina        57:32     4:30    12:38    17:08   21:32   25:14   40:06   43:52   53:57   56:45    57:32                                          
               Russia                              4:30     8:08     4:30    4:24    3:42   14:52    3:46   10:05    2:48     0:47                                          
    15     908 Caroline Konring          57:53     3:43    10:27    13:53   21:00   24:03   39:06   42:23   55:04   57:17    57:53            18:48   41:38                 
               Denmark                             3:43     6:44     3:26    7:07    3:03   15:03    3:17   12:41    2:13     0:36              *44     *33                 
    16     903 Magdalena Ożga            62:31     4:20    10:54    14:34   20:12   23:13   38:22   41:54   53:50   61:37    62:31                                          
               Polish Junior Team                  4:20     6:34     3:40    5:38    3:01   15:09    3:32   11:56    7:47     0:54                                          
    17     902 Agnes Elfving             62:35     4:42    13:04    18:11   22:33   25:56   42:49   47:43   59:17   61:46    62:35                                          
               Sweden                              4:42     8:22     5:07    4:22    3:23   16:53    4:54   11:34    2:29     0:49                                          
    18     921 Anastasia Trifilenkova    64:18     4:23    13:42    19:26   23:46   27:44   44:00   47:49   60:38   63:20    64:18                                          
               Russia                              4:23     9:19     5:44    4:20    3:58   16:16    3:49   12:49    2:42     0:58                                          
    19     915 Julia Ritter              65:13     4:08    11:33    17:31   21:30   25:31   43:41   48:02   59:36   64:30    65:13                                          
               Austrian Junior Team                4:08     7:25     5:58    3:59    4:01   18:10    4:21   11:34    4:54     0:43                                          
    20     912 Algirda Zaliauskaite      67:23     3:52    21:44    25:58   29:36   32:52   47:07   50:44   64:20   66:35    67:23                                          
               Lithuania                           3:52    17:52     4:14    3:38    3:16   14:15    3:37   13:36    2:15     0:48                                          
    21     906 Lisa Pirker               77:02     4:57    23:48    29:12   34:31   38:40   55:11   59:00   72:32   75:58    77:02                                          
               Austrian Junior Team                4:57    18:51     5:24    5:19    4:09   16:31    3:49   13:32    3:26     1:04                                          
    22     925 Olga Mikhaylova           80:36     9:00    18:28    37:28   41:56   45:20   61:26   65:27   77:07   79:49    80:36            64:28                         
               Russia                              9:00     9:28    19:00    4:28    3:24   16:06    4:01   11:40    2:42     0:47              *33                         
    23     917 Barbara Sanocka           80:37     6:27    16:19    23:37   29:26   37:40   56:32   61:10   75:43   79:44    80:37                                          
               Polish Junior Team                  6:27     9:52     7:18    5:49    8:14   18:52    4:38   14:33    4:01     0:53                                          
    24     922 Mar Soler Puig            80:49    16:37    24:59    30:13   34:40   38:07   57:06   60:40   75:21   80:08    80:49            59:51                         
               Spain                              16:37     8:22     5:14    4:27    3:27   18:59    3:34   14:41    4:47     0:41              *33                         
    25     926 Mia Lindroth             116:36     8:45    21:24    29:19   38:00   44:12   72:31   80:40  108:33  114:42   116:36                                          
               Finland                             8:45    12:39     7:55    8:41    6:12   28:19    8:09   27:53    6:09     1:54                                          

           923 Saskia Hofer                 mp     4:19    14:41    19:36   24:42   29:41   -----   48:03   61:32   64:09    64:51            44:25                         
               Austrian Junior Team                4:19    10:22     4:55    5:06    4:59           18:22   13:29    2:37     0:42              *36                         
           904 Elena Melikhova            disq    38:09    46:27    54:27   61:42   65:00   78:25   82:47   93:48   96:13    97:02                                          
               Russia                             38:09     8:18     8:00    7:15    3:18   13:25    4:22   11:01    2:25     0:49