WMMTBOC 2012, VeszprémSze 2012.08.15. 20:51
Start list Sprintcreated by MT2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno    Start Name                        YB   SI card  Nat  Club                             


 M40  (52)                                                  

   457    11:01 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   455    11:03 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   456    11:05 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   407    11:07 Andrade, Octávio            68    544041  POR  .COM                             
   411    11:09 Stockmayer, Manfred         66    500545  AUT  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt           
   432    11:11 Kaufmann, Torsten           71    941971  GER  USV TU Dresden                   
   409    11:13 Wallenborg, Magnus          69     42609  SWE  Sweden                           
   406    11:15 Lindfors, Max               67   9005088  FIN  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                
   413    11:17 Pálfi, Antal                66    307779  HUN  MAFC                             
   435    11:19 Toloch, Alexandr            70   2011792  CZE  GIGANT Orienteering              
   443    11:21 Kinde, Kalman               68      5614  HUN  HSP                              
   428    11:23 Paterson, Bruce             64    204059  AUS  Bayside Kangaroos, Australia     
   405    11:25 Higuchi, Kazushi            67    670214  JPN  Japan                            
   431    11:27 Rygl, Jaroslav              70    501884  CZE  KOS Tesla Brno                   
   452    11:29 Botao, Rui                  68   1680122  POR  CPOC                             
   441    11:31 Svensen, Jörn               66    887784  DEN  Denmark                          
   418    11:33 Kaden, Olaf                 66    661412  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   445    11:35 Tamás, Tibor                69    505300  HUN  DTC                              
   430    11:37 Thiery, Sébastien           72    721219  FRA  Noyon CO                         
   434    11:39 Borsitzky, Hans             70    700825  AUT  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt           
   449    11:41 Jahn, Matthias              63    897328  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   453    11:43 Kouřimský, Jan              72    515495  CZE  SKOB Slany                       
   423    11:45 Strumskis, Mindaugas        63    838383  LTU  Lithuania                        
   451    11:47 Sturm, Michael              68    895138  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   437    11:49 Conn, Andy                  66    651111  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   448    11:51 Parizek, Petr               70      8253  CZE  SNS Smržovka                     
   438    11:53 Kazík, Marian               66    232109  SVK  RC&P team Bratislava             
   410    11:55 Rygl, Miroslav              72    995866  CZE  MIRY mapholders                  
   439    11:57 Powell, Ifor                68    331879  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   422    11:59 Visioli, Andrea             72    895050  ITA  Team Italia                      
   446    12:01 Hoffmann, Michael           70    922017  DEN  Denmark                          
   440    12:03 Pfister, Stefan             68   1006009  SUI  OLG Kreuzlingen                  
   427    12:05 Novotny, Petr               66   2045204  CZE  SKOB Zlin                        
   454    12:07 Lomas, Killian              68    889867  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   425    12:09 Bogar, Leos                 66    515014  CZE  OK BOR                           
   402    12:11 Sacchet, Daniele            67    210055  ITA  Team Italia                      
   417    12:13 Bergström, Peter            66    354853  SWE  Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK             
   429    12:15 Paulovits, László           67    700122  HUN  Hungarian Masters                
   415    12:17 Lorang, François            64    780921  FRA  CSA EMHM Chamonix                
   433    12:19 Linhart, Aleš               72     52688  CZE  GIGANT Orienteering              
   447    12:21 Rubaževičius, Jurgis        69    711107  LTU  Fortuna OK                       
   414    12:23 Kral, Jan                   69    232032  CZE  Pell's MTBO Team                 
   442    12:25 Saari, Ismo                 63   1009770  FIN  IPR                              
   444    12:27 Skoupý, Jan                 70   1007549  CZE  GIGANT Orienteering              
   408    12:29 Powell, Alun                69    889879  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   416    12:31 Zrník, Tomᚠ               71      9579  CZE  GIGANT Orienteering              
   419    12:33 Poirette, Joël              63     34783  FRA  MTBO Buhl Florival               
   436    12:35 Venelaine, Margus           70    682060  EST  Tammed/LSF                       
   426    12:37 Silva, Leandro              66    308256  POR  Clube Natureza Alvito            
   450    12:39 Snuparek, Martin            71    232036  CZE  Pell's MTBO Team                 
   412    12:41 Marinheiro, Mario           65   1880088  POR  CA Abrunhos                      
   420    12:43 Svoboda, Petr               68    995793  CZE  SKOB Slany                       



 M50  (56)                                                  

   556    11:02 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   554    11:04 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   555    11:06 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   528    11:08 Grigor, Costan              59   1165557  ROU  CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum B   
   548    11:10 Cusworth, Peter             53    204352  AUS  Bayside Kangaroos, Australia     
   506    11:12 Parfianowicz, Ludomir       55    842662  POL  UNTS Warszawa                    
   524    11:14 Král, Jiří                  59     52559  CZE  LKT 80 Šumperk                   
   507    11:16 Gustavsson, Per             61    611103  SWE  Goteborg Majorna OK              
   522    11:18 Svoboda, Ivan               62    886815  CZE  SNS Smržovka                     
   511    11:20 Gundorf, Jens Peter         55    889869  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                
   535    11:22 Fajtl, Jaroslav             60    887627  CZE  KOS Slavia Plzeň                 
   549    11:24 Domán, Gábor                60    888350  HUN  Tapolcai Honvéd SE               
   534    11:26 Lalevee, Jean-Charles       60   1395359  FRA  FRANCE YCONE SENS                
   512    11:28 Jankó, Tamás                58    505220  HUN  Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle   
   505    11:30 Jánoška, Jozef              59    307364  SVK  TJ Rapid Bratislava              
   525    11:32 Elfimov, Boris              61   1633133  RUS  Malahit Moscow                   
   513    11:34 Brand-Barker, Tony          58   1521958  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   540    11:36 Heinrich, Peter             60   2005663  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   538    11:38 Rawden, John                57   1399092  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   514    11:40 Bentsen, Jens               60    681843  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                
   504    11:42 Kasevičius, Edmundas        62   2012330  LTU  Lithuania  team                  
   551    11:44 Persson, Göran              62    364901  SWE  Värend GN                        
   517    11:46 Autrata, Vlastimil          60      8626  SVK  RC&P team Bratislava             
   529    11:48 Norman, Stuart              54    700727  GBR  Individual GBR                   
   546    11:50 Saari, Vesa                 61   1009767  FIN  IPR                              
   501    11:52 Pospisek, Zbynek            60     53260  CZE  KOS Tesla Brno                   
   542    11:54 Robinson, Richard           55   1396820  AUS  Sunshine Orienteers              
   550    11:56 Rochford, Iain              56    501562  AUT  OC Fürstenfeld                   
   543    11:58 Stjerndahl, Anders          61     15173  SWE  IFK Lidingö SOK                  
   530    12:00 Hansen, Troels Bent         58    581226  DEN  Alleroed OK                      
   526    12:02 Denaix, Michel              60   1006275  FRA  CSA EMHM Chamonix                
   509    12:04 Lang, Hakan                 60    600627  SWE  Länna IF                         
   521    12:06 Schwarz, Rudolf             53     46405  AUT  HSV Feldbach                     
   533    12:08 Sanak, Adam                 59    346818  POL  Individual POL                   
   516    12:10 Kollberg, Stefan            60    601979  SWE  Eksjö SOC                        
   508    12:12 Maennel, Harald             55   1111255  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   531    12:14 Killberg, Stefan            62     33706  SWE  Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK             
   502    12:16 Johannsen, Finn             57    570105  DEN  Individual DEN                   
   519    12:18 Krecek, Miroslav            62     52581  CZE  KOB Prostejov                    
   510    12:20 Bunyik, László              54     45548  HUN  MEA                              
   515    12:22 Hejna, Jiri                 62    899180  CZE  Individual CZE                   
   553    12:24 Hegedüs, Béla               60    232807  HUN  Hungarian Masters                
   503    12:26 Dörfler, Dietmar            62    320213  AUT  Individual AUT                   
   518    12:28 Dawson, Keith               58    448992  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   520    12:30 Sonnenberg, Sergej          56      6377  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   545    12:32 Peths, Pavel                58    889285  CZE  A-Team NOVO Bruntál              
   544    12:34 Hansen, Laus Seir           58    888945  DEN  HSOK / DK M50                    
   552    12:36 Müller, Peter               57    555755  SUI  SKI-WORLD.CH                     
   536    12:38 Melcher, Michael            62     52874  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   523    12:40 Tyrväinen, Heikki           53    555355  FIN  TVV                              
   541    12:42 Dravetz, Walter             54    700700  AUT  OLC Graz                         
   547    12:44 Fielding, Graham            60    822716  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   532    12:46 Grün, Paul                  54    540408  AUT  Team Austria                     
   537    12:48 Kaasalainen, Hannu          56            FIN  TUS                              
   539    12:50 Armstrong, Dave             57    982083  NZL  PAPO                             
   527    12:52 Thier, Karl                 54    218852  AUT  HSV Feldbach                     



 M60  (34)                                                  

   637    11:02 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   635    11:04 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   636    11:06 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   633    11:08 Thomsen, Knud Erik          44    505584  DEN  Svendborg OK                     
   632    11:10 Sjökvist, Lars-Ake          47     27001  SWE  Värend GN                        
   605    11:12 Olsen, Klaus                47    631147  DEN  Tisvilde Hegn OK                 
   623    11:14 Lehtinen, Teuvo             48            FIN  SOC Asikkala                     
   619    11:16 Pedersen, Per Allan         45    407716  DEN  OK FROS                          
   621    11:18 Lundberg, Claes-Göran       47    343752  SWE  Ulricehamns OK                   
   627    11:20 Andersen, Tage V.           45    407200  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                
   611    11:22 Andrén, Esbjörn             50    448742  SWE  Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK             
   617    11:24 Rasmussen, John             44    364925  DEN  Silkeborg OK                     
   618    11:26 Wood, Michael               47    887300  NZL  Orienteering Hutt Valley         
   612    11:28 Rahm, Walter                48   2003186  SUI  OLG Pfäffikon                    
   631    11:30 Garden, Rob                 49    981693  NZL  New Zealand                      
   620    11:32 Lukkarinen, Mikko           49     22062  FIN  SK Pohjantähti                   
   608    11:34 Johnsen, Keld               50    501280  DEN  Tisvilde Hegn OK                 
   625    11:36 Meidinger, Karlheinz        51    446313  AUT  HSV Kremstal                     
   602    11:38 Hoffmann, Ole               43    889648  DEN  OK FROS                          
   614    11:40 Kviecinskas, Kestutis       49    303414  LTU  Dainava                          
   630    11:42 Maier, Curt                 44    700666  AUT  ASKÖ OLC KÄRNTEN                 
   610    11:44 Hausner, Jan                44   1395502  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                
   613    11:46 Benedek, Robert             48      7190  AUT  LZ Omaha                         
   606    11:48 Nejedly, Petr               51    416045  CZE  SKOB Zlin                        
   609    11:50 Kardos, Ferenc              47      4501  HUN  Orvosegyetem SC                  
   628    11:52 Orpana, Risto               46   1889900  FIN  SOC Asikkala                     
   616    11:54 Wieland, Reinhard           50      2742  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   603    11:56 Laciga, Zdenek              52     53596  CZE  USK Praha                        
   601    11:58 Boros, Zoltán               48     45405  HUN  Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle   
   604    12:00 Saarinen, Heikki            50    909657  FIN  SOC Asikkala                     
   622    12:02 Strandgaard, Christian      49    505599  DEN  Soelleroed                       
   634    12:04 Hedlund, Ronny              43     26018  SWE  OK Södertörn                     
   624    12:06 Steen, Jes                  47    263569  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                
   629    12:08 Grauzel, Vladimír           51    406974  SVK  FBA Bratislava                   



 M70  (7)                                                   

   706    12:01 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   707    12:03 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   702    12:05 Lackner, Herbert            40    427646  AUT  Team Austria                     
   701    12:07 Němec, Vladimír             42    502087  CZE  SKOB Slany                       
   704    12:09 Laitinen, Raimo             40     44770  FIN  Suomusjärven Sisu                
   703    12:11 Jensen, Herluf              39    259038  DEN  Svendborg OK                     
   705    12:13 Stroescu, Nicolae           40   1393086  ROU  CSO Valea Prahovei               



 W40  (16)                                                  

   487    12:12 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   488    12:14 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   480    12:16 Parizkova, Verka            71      8254  CZE  SNS Smržovka                     
   475    12:18 Finder, Gabi                65     46317  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   474    12:20 Koutná, Olga                71      8506  CZE  OK Jiskra Nový Bor               
   482    12:22 Barnes, Tamsin              69   1396810  AUS  Range Runners - Australia        
   483    12:24 Rychterová, Dana            69   1007552  CZE  SNS Smržovka                     
   476    12:26 Cseh, Veronika              70    700211  HUN  Individual HUN                   
   486    12:28 Rubaževičiene, Giedre       69    710007  LTU  Fortuna OK                       
   485    12:30 Rejholcová, Andrea          69      8514  CZE  OK BOR                           
   478    12:32 Mortensen, Anne-Mette       65    347472  DEN  Odense Orienteringsklub          
   484    12:34 Pontes, Susana              71   1711313  POR  CPOC                             
   481    12:36 Villar, Aurelie             70    700918  FRA  Noyon CO                         
   473    12:38 Spehr, Uta                  64      4840  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   477    12:40 Mackuviene, Egle            69   2019037  LTU  Fortuna OK                       
   479    12:42 Kroeber, Andrea             65      6028  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                



 W50  (20)                                                  

   589    11:01 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   590    11:03 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   582    11:05 Madsen, Bente               59    707181  DEN  Tisvilde Hegn OK                 
   573    11:07 Sonnenberg, Olga            58      6378  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   586    11:09 Peronno, Annie              60     31892  FRA  FRANCE YCONE SENS                
   580    11:11 Jackson, Carolyn            57   2042978  AUS  Melbourne Forest Racers          
   579    11:13 Staneviciene, Ruta          56   1394120  LTU  Labirintas                       
   577    11:15 Jánošková, Tajana          60    307440  SVK  TJ Rapid Bratislava              
   575    11:17 Häusermann, Ursula          59   1313131  SUI  Switzerland                      
   585    11:19 Somers-Cocks, Charlotte     60    512595  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   572    11:21 Andersen, Tove              57    500199  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                
   578    11:23 Prince, Vivienne            57    982081  NZL  PAPO                             
   584    11:25 Cusworth, Carolyn           54    204354  AUS  Bayside Kangaroos, Australia     
   583    11:27 Fenmen, Nermin              56   1102956  TUR  Turkey                           
   587    11:29 Dohnalova, Jindra           62     51902  CZE  VIP CZ                           
   588    11:31 Andrén, Ing-Marie           53     43935  SWE  Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK             
   576    11:33 Gratschmayer, Martina       60      7282  AUT  ÖTK                              
   574    11:35 Brand-Barker, Angela        61   1381961  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   581    11:37 Fesselhofer, Traude         53     46378  AUT  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt           
   571    11:39 Kármán, Katalin             58      4494  HUN  Hungarian Masters                



 W60  (9)                                                   

   679    11:43 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   680    11:45 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   672    11:47 Hoffmann, Gitte             48    407718  DEN  OK FROS                          
   671    11:49 Kalcich, Licia              47    210463  ITA  Team Italia                      
   674    11:51 Brun Pedersen, Ellen        49    407709  DEN  OK FROS                          
   675    11:53 Olsen, Birgit               51   1911510  DEN  Tisvilde Hegn OK                 
   676    11:55 Sommer, Ellis Byrgiel       43    263562  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                
   673    11:57 Kralova, Eva                47    445623  SVK  SK VAZKA Bratislava              
   678    11:59 Hausner, Birgit             50    139550  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                



 Open A  (34)                                               

  1028    13:00 Bergström, Martin                 930805  SWE  Sweden                           
  1005    13:02 Vrany, Jiri                 75   2019218  CZE  Czech Republic                   
  1018    13:04 Peths, Jakub                84     52632  CZE  A-Team NOVO Bruntál              
  1017    13:06 Seger, Simon                74    500557  SUI  Switzerland                      
  1025    13:08 Tomecek, Lubomir            79      8865  CZE  Czech Junior Team                
  1008    13:10 Venelaine, Marje            75    506002  EST  Tammed/LSF                       
  1006    13:12 Koutný, Stanislav           76      8482  CZE  OK Jiskra Nový Bor               
  1026    13:14 Kalsztein, Karol            74   1397550  POL  Polish Junior Team               
  1012    13:16 Rejholec, Michal                    8518  CZE  OK BOR                           
  1002    13:18 Blomster, Anne-Maj          67    355478  FIN  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                
  1015    13:20 Domán, Rajmund              88     45360  HUN  Tapolcai Honvéd SE               
  1023    13:22 Chudikova, Barbora          76    886269  CZE  Czech Republic                   
  1010    13:24 Strub, Carmen               83   1398456  SUI  Switzerland                      
  1020    13:26 Kasatkin, Dmitry            84    899102  RUS  NiNo                             
  1009    13:28 Schumacher, Richard         73            GBR  GBR                              
  1022    13:30 Gruzde, Egils               63    201967  LAT  MeridiansOK                      
  1027    13:32 Bergström, Filip                  960307  SWE  Sweden                           
  1014    13:34 Archer, Duncan              77    501072  GBR  GBR Open                         
  1016    13:36 Juodisius, Julius           85    999001  LTU  Porteris                         
  1007    13:38 Kuosmanen, Pertti           52     44767  FIN  Hiidenkiertäjät                  
  1021    13:40 Csordás, Kornél             77            HUN  Rehab SC                         
  1013    13:42 Héjjas, Attila              47      7277  AUT  MIRZI SC                         
  1001    13:44 Peths, Matěj                85    888642  CZE  A-Team NOVO Bruntál              
  1011    13:46 Denaix, Maylis              91   1220591  FRA  CSA EMHM Chamonix                
  1019    13:48 Dalton, Ian                 75   1000733  AUS  W.O.W                            
  1024    13:50 Lukavec, Petr               78    887930  CZE  Czech Junior Team                
  1030    13:52 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1029    13:54 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1032    13:56 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1031    13:58 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1034    14:00 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1033    14:02 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1036    14:04 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1035    14:06 Vacant                                         Vacant                           



 Open B  (10)                                               

  1102    13:01 Finder, Markus              98    808808  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
  1104    13:03 Nagy, Conrad                50   1399403  ROU  CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum B   
  1101    13:05 Tamás, Bianka               99    222926  HUN  DTC                              
  1105    13:07 Fedorcsák, Eszter           55            AUT  MIRZI SC                         
  1103    13:09 Bergström, Rikard           00    990820  SWE  Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK             
  1107    13:11 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1106    13:13 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1109    13:15 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1108    13:17 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1110    13:19 Vacant                                         Vacant