WMMTBOC 2012, VeszprémSze 2012.08.15. 20:50
Start list Middlecreated by MT2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno    Start Name                        YB   SI card  Nat  Club                             


 M40  (52)                                                  

   457    10:01 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   456    10:03 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   455    10:05 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   454    10:07 Lomas, Killian              68    889867  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   453    10:09 Kouřimský, Jan              72    515495  CZE  SKOB Slany                       
   452    10:11 Botao, Rui                  68   1680122  POR  CPOC                             
   451    10:13 Sturm, Michael              68    895138  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   450    10:15 Snuparek, Martin            71    232036  CZE  Pell's MTBO Team                 
   449    10:17 Jahn, Matthias              63    897328  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   448    10:19 Parizek, Petr               70      8253  CZE  SNS Smržovka                     
   447    10:21 Rubaževičius, Jurgis        69    711107  LTU  Fortuna OK                       
   446    10:23 Hoffmann, Michael           70    922017  DEN  Denmark                          
   445    10:25 Tamás, Tibor                69    505300  HUN  DTC                              
   444    10:27 Skoupý, Jan                 70   1007549  CZE  GIGANT Orienteering              
   443    10:29 Kinde, Kalman               68      5614  HUN  HSP                              
   442    10:31 Saari, Ismo                 63   1009770  FIN  IPR                              
   441    10:33 Svensen, Jörn               66    887784  DEN  Denmark                          
   440    10:35 Pfister, Stefan             68   1006009  SUI  OLG Kreuzlingen                  
   439    10:37 Powell, Ifor                68    331879  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   438    10:39 Kazík, Marian               66    232109  SVK  RC&P team Bratislava             
   437    10:41 Conn, Andy                  66    651111  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   436    10:43 Venelaine, Margus           70    682060  EST  Tammed/LSF                       
   435    10:45 Toloch, Alexandr            70   2011792  CZE  GIGANT Orienteering              
   434    10:47 Borsitzky, Hans             70    700825  AUT  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt           
   433    10:49 Linhart, Aleš               72     52688  CZE  GIGANT Orienteering              
   432    10:51 Kaufmann, Torsten           71    941971  GER  USV TU Dresden                   
   431    10:53 Rygl, Jaroslav              70    501884  CZE  KOS Tesla Brno                   
   430    10:55 Thiery, Sébastien           72    721219  FRA  Noyon CO                         
   429    10:57 Paulovits, László           67    700122  HUN  Hungarian Masters                
   428    10:59 Paterson, Bruce             64    204059  AUS  Bayside Kangaroos, Australia     
   427    11:01 Novotny, Petr               66   2045204  CZE  SKOB Zlin                        
   426    11:03 Silva, Leandro              66    308256  POR  Clube Natureza Alvito            
   425    11:05 Bogar, Leos                 66    515014  CZE  OK BOR                           
   424    11:07 Szabó, Tamás                65    505243  HUN  Soproni MAFC                     
   423    11:09 Strumskis, Mindaugas        63    838383  LTU  Lithuania                        
   422    11:11 Visioli, Andrea             72    895050  ITA  Team Italia                      
   421    11:13 Mesics, Péter               67    307557  HUN  Soproni MAFC                     
   420    11:15 Svoboda, Petr               68    995793  CZE  SKOB Slany                       
   419    11:17 Poirette, Joël              63     34783  FRA  MTBO Buhl Florival               
   418    11:19 Kaden, Olaf                 66    661412  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   417    11:21 Bergström, Peter            66    354853  SWE  Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK             
   416    11:23 Zrník, Tomᚠ               71      9579  CZE  GIGANT Orienteering              
   415    11:25 Lorang, François            64    780921  FRA  CSA EMHM Chamonix                
   414    11:27 Kral, Jan                   69    232032  CZE  Pell's MTBO Team                 
   413    11:29 Pálfi, Antal                66    307779  HUN  MAFC                             
   412    11:31 Marinheiro, Mario           65   1880088  POR  CA Abrunhos                      
   411    11:33 Stockmayer, Manfred         66    500545  AUT  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt           
   410    11:35 Rygl, Miroslav              72    995866  CZE  MIRY mapholders                  
   409    11:37 Wallenborg, Magnus          69     42609  SWE  Sweden                           
   408    11:39 Powell, Alun                69    889879  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   407    11:41 Andrade, Octávio            68    544041  POR  .COM                             
   406    11:43 Lindfors, Max               67   9005088  FIN  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                



 M50  (56)                                                  

   556    10:00 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   555    10:02 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   554    10:04 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   553    10:06 Hegedüs, Béla               60    232807  HUN  Hungarian Masters                
   552    10:08 Müller, Peter               57    555755  SUI  SKI-WORLD.CH                     
   551    10:10 Persson, Göran              62    364901  SWE  Värend GN                        
   550    10:12 Rochford, Iain              56    501562  AUT  OC Fürstenfeld                   
   549    10:14 Domán, Gábor                60    888350  HUN  Tapolcai Honvéd SE               
   548    10:16 Cusworth, Peter             53    204352  AUS  Bayside Kangaroos, Australia     
   547    10:18 Fielding, Graham            60    822716  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   546    10:20 Saari, Vesa                 61   1009767  FIN  IPR                              
   545    10:22 Peths, Pavel                58    889285  CZE  A-Team NOVO Bruntál              
   544    10:24 Hansen, Laus Seir           58    888945  DEN  HSOK / DK M50                    
   543    10:26 Stjerndahl, Anders          61     15173  SWE  IFK Lidingö SOK                  
   542    10:28 Robinson, Richard           55   1396820  AUS  Sunshine Orienteers              
   541    10:30 Dravetz, Walter             54    700700  AUT  OLC Graz                         
   540    10:32 Heinrich, Peter             60   2005663  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   539    10:34 Armstrong, Dave             57    982083  NZL  PAPO                             
   538    10:36 Rawden, John                57   1399092  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   537    10:38 Kaasalainen, Hannu          56            FIN  TUS                              
   536    10:40 Melcher, Michael            62     52874  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   535    10:42 Fajtl, Jaroslav             60    887627  CZE  KOS Slavia Plzeň                 
   534    10:44 Lalevee, Jean-Charles       60   1395359  FRA  FRANCE YCONE SENS                
   533    10:46 Sanak, Adam                 59    346818  POL  Individual POL                   
   532    10:48 Grün, Paul                  54    540408  AUT  Team Austria                     
   531    10:50 Killberg, Stefan            62     33706  SWE  Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK             
   530    10:52 Hansen, Troels Bent         58    581226  DEN  Alleroed OK                      
   529    10:54 Norman, Stuart              54    700727  GBR  Individual GBR                   
   528    10:56 Grigor, Costan              59   1165557  ROU  CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum B   
   527    10:58 Thier, Karl                 54    218852  AUT  HSV Feldbach                     
   526    11:00 Denaix, Michel              60   1006275  FRA  CSA EMHM Chamonix                
   525    11:02 Elfimov, Boris              61   1633133  RUS  Malahit Moscow                   
   524    11:04 Král, Jiří                  59     52559  CZE  LKT 80 Šumperk                   
   523    11:06 Tyrväinen, Heikki           53    555355  FIN  TVV                              
   522    11:08 Svoboda, Ivan               62    886815  CZE  SNS Smržovka                     
   521    11:10 Schwarz, Rudolf             53     46405  AUT  HSV Feldbach                     
   520    11:12 Sonnenberg, Sergej          56      6377  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   519    11:14 Krecek, Miroslav            62     52581  CZE  KOB Prostejov                    
   518    11:16 Dawson, Keith               58    448992  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   517    11:18 Autrata, Vlastimil          60      8626  SVK  RC&P team Bratislava             
   516    11:20 Kollberg, Stefan            60    601979  SWE  Eksjö SOC                        
   515    11:22 Hejna, Jiri                 62    899180  CZE  Individual CZE                   
   514    11:24 Bentsen, Jens               60    681843  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                
   513    11:26 Brand-Barker, Tony          58   1521958  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   512    11:28 Jankó, Tamás                58    505220  HUN  Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle   
   511    11:30 Gundorf, Jens Peter         55    889869  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                
   510    11:32 Bunyik, László              54     45548  HUN  MEA                              
   509    11:34 Lang, Hakan                 60    600627  SWE  Länna IF                         
   508    11:36 Maennel, Harald             55   1111255  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   507    11:38 Gustavsson, Per             61    611103  SWE  Goteborg Majorna OK              
   506    11:40 Parfianowicz, Ludomir       55    842662  POL  UNTS Warszawa                    
   505    11:42 Jánoška, Jozef              59    307364  SVK  TJ Rapid Bratislava              
   504    11:44 Kasevičius, Edmundas        62   2012330  LTU  Lithuania  team                  
   503    11:46 Dörfler, Dietmar            62    320213  AUT  Individual AUT                   
   502    11:48 Johannsen, Finn             57    570105  DEN  Individual DEN                   
   501    11:50 Pospisek, Zbynek            60     53260  CZE  KOS Tesla Brno                   



 M60  (37)                                                  

   637    10:01 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   636    10:03 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   635    10:05 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   634    10:07 Hedlund, Ronny              43     26018  SWE  OK Södertörn                     
   633    10:09 Thomsen, Knud Erik          44    505584  DEN  Svendborg OK                     
   632    10:11 Sjökvist, Lars-Ake          47     27001  SWE  Värend GN                        
   631    10:13 Garden, Rob                 49    981693  NZL  New Zealand                      
   630    10:15 Maier, Curt                 44    700666  AUT  ASKÖ OLC KÄRNTEN                 
   629    10:17 Grauzel, Vladimír           51    406974  SVK  FBA Bratislava                   
   628    10:19 Orpana, Risto               46   1889900  FIN  SOC Asikkala                     
   627    10:21 Andersen, Tage V.           45    407200  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                
   626    10:23 Fraňo, Peter                47    416505  SVK  KOB SOKOL PEZINOK                
   625    10:25 Meidinger, Karlheinz        51    446313  AUT  HSV Kremstal                     
   624    10:27 Steen, Jes                  47    263569  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                
   623    10:29 Lehtinen, Teuvo             48            FIN  SOC Asikkala                     
   622    10:31 Strandgaard, Christian      49    505599  DEN  Soelleroed                       
   621    10:33 Lundberg, Claes-Göran       47    343752  SWE  Ulricehamns OK                   
   620    10:35 Lukkarinen, Mikko           49     22062  FIN  SK Pohjantähti                   
   619    10:37 Pedersen, Per Allan         45    407716  DEN  OK FROS                          
   618    10:39 Wood, Michael               47    887300  NZL  Orienteering Hutt Valley         
   617    10:41 Rasmussen, John             44    364925  DEN  Silkeborg OK                     
   616    10:43 Wieland, Reinhard           50      2742  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   615    10:45 Vintr, Ivan                 45     53379  CZE  SKOB Zlin                        
   614    10:47 Kviecinskas, Kestutis       49    303414  LTU  Dainava                          
   613    10:49 Benedek, Robert             48      7190  AUT  LZ Omaha                         
   612    10:51 Rahm, Walter                48   2003186  SUI  OLG Pfäffikon                    
   611    10:53 Andrén, Esbjörn             50    448742  SWE  Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK             
   610    10:55 Hausner, Jan                44   1395502  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                
   609    10:57 Kardos, Ferenc              47      4501  HUN  Orvosegyetem SC                  
   608    10:59 Johnsen, Keld               50    501280  DEN  Tisvilde Hegn OK                 
   607    11:01 Hidas, Sándor               48    233501  HUN  KST                              
   606    11:03 Nejedly, Petr               51    416045  CZE  SKOB Zlin                        
   605    11:05 Olsen, Klaus                47    631147  DEN  Tisvilde Hegn OK                 
   604    11:07 Saarinen, Heikki            50    909657  FIN  SOC Asikkala                     
   603    11:09 Laciga, Zdenek              52     53596  CZE  USK Praha                        
   602    11:11 Hoffmann, Ole               43    889648  DEN  OK FROS                          
   601    11:13 Boros, Zoltán               48     45405  HUN  Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle   



 M70  (7)                                                   

   707    10:00 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   706    10:02 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   705    10:04 Stroescu, Nicolae           40   1393086  ROU  CSO Valea Prahovei               
   704    10:06 Laitinen, Raimo             40     44770  FIN  Suomusjärven Sisu                
   703    10:08 Jensen, Herluf              39    259038  DEN  Svendborg OK                     
   702    10:10 Lackner, Herbert            40    427646  AUT  Team Austria                     
   701    10:12 Němec, Vladimír             42    502087  CZE  SKOB Slany                       



 W40  (16)                                                  

   488    10:40 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   487    10:42 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   486    10:44 Rubaževičiene, Giedre       69    710007  LTU  Fortuna OK                       
   485    10:46 Rejholcová, Andrea          69      8514  CZE  OK BOR                           
   484    10:48 Pontes, Susana              71   1711313  POR  CPOC                             
   483    10:50 Rychterová, Dana            69   1007552  CZE  SNS Smržovka                     
   482    10:52 Barnes, Tamsin              69   1396810  AUS  Range Runners - Australia        
   481    10:54 Villar, Aurelie             70    700918  FRA  Noyon CO                         
   480    10:56 Parizkova, Verka            71      8254  CZE  SNS Smržovka                     
   479    10:58 Kroeber, Andrea             65      6028  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   478    11:00 Mortensen, Anne-Mette       65    347472  DEN  Odense Orienteringsklub          
   477    11:02 Mackuviene, Egle            69   2019037  LTU  Fortuna OK                       
   476    11:04 Cseh, Veronika              70    700211  HUN  Individual HUN                   
   475    11:06 Finder, Gabi                65     46317  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   474    11:08 Koutná, Olga                71      8506  CZE  OK Jiskra Nový Bor               
   473    11:10 Spehr, Uta                  64      4840  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                



 W50  (19)                                                  

   590    10:00 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   589    10:02 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   588    10:04 Andrén, Ing-Marie           53     43935  SWE  Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK             
   587    10:06 Dohnalova, Jindra           62     51902  CZE  VIP CZ                           
   586    10:08 Peronno, Annie              60     31892  FRA  FRANCE YCONE SENS                
   585    10:10 Somers-Cocks, Charlotte     60    512595  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   584    10:12 Cusworth, Carolyn           54    204354  AUS  Bayside Kangaroos, Australia     
   583    10:14 Fenmen, Nermin              56   1102956  TUR  Turkey                           
   582    10:16 Madsen, Bente               59    707181  DEN  Tisvilde Hegn OK                 
   581    10:18 Fesselhofer, Traude         53     46378  AUT  HSV OL Wiener Neustadt           
   580    10:20 Jackson, Carolyn            57   2042978  AUS  Melbourne Forest Racers          
   579    10:22 Staneviciene, Ruta          56   1394120  LTU  Labirintas                       
   578    10:24 Prince, Vivienne            57    982081  NZL  PAPO                             
   577    10:26 Jánošková, Tajana          60    307440  SVK  TJ Rapid Bratislava              
   576    10:28 Gratschmayer, Martina       60      7282  AUT  ÖTK                              
   575    10:30 Häusermann, Ursula          59   1313131  SUI  Switzerland                      
   574    10:32 Brand-Barker, Angela        61   1381961  GBR  GBR Masters                      
   573    10:34 Sonnenberg, Olga            58      6378  GER  MTBO-Team Germany                
   572    10:36 Andersen, Tove              57    500199  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                



 W60  (10)                                                  

   680    10:01 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   679    10:03 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
   678    10:05 Hausner, Birgit             50    139550  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                
   677    10:07 Fraňová, Marie              50    416515  SVK  KOB SOKOL PEZINOK                
   676    10:09 Sommer, Ellis Byrgiel       43    263562  DEN  OK Oest Birkeroed                
   675    10:11 Olsen, Birgit               51   1911510  DEN  Tisvilde Hegn OK                 
   674    10:13 Brun Pedersen, Ellen        49    407709  DEN  OK FROS                          
   673    10:15 Kralova, Eva                47    445623  SVK  SK VAZKA Bratislava              
   672    10:17 Hoffmann, Gitte             48    407718  DEN  OK FROS                          
   671    10:19 Kalcich, Licia              47    210463  ITA  Team Italia                      



 Open A  (30)                                               

  1001    14:30 Peths, Matěj                85    888642  CZE  A-Team NOVO Bruntál              
  1002    14:32 Blomster, Anne-Maj          67    355478  FIN  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                
  1003    14:34 Thomas, Sylvia              69    690606  GER  Germany                          
  1004    14:36 Nemchenko, Elena            81    504519  RUS  Malahit Moscow                   
  1005    14:38 Vrany, Jiri                 75   2019218  CZE  Czech Republic                   
  1006    14:40 Koutný, Stanislav           76      8482  CZE  OK Jiskra Nový Bor               
  1007    14:42 Kuosmanen, Pertti           52     44767  FIN  Hiidenkiertäjät                  
  1008    14:44 Venelaine, Marje            75    506002  EST  Tammed/LSF                       
  1009    14:46 Schumacher, Richard         73            GBR  GBR                              
  1010    14:48 Strub, Carmen               83   1398456  SUI  Switzerland                      
  1011    14:50 Denaix, Maylis              91   1220591  FRA  CSA EMHM Chamonix                
  1012    14:52 Rejholec, Michal                    8518  CZE  OK BOR                           
  1013    14:54 Héjjas, Attila              47      7277  AUT  MIRZI SC                         
  1014    14:56 Archer, Duncan              77    501072  GBR  GBR Open                         
  1015    14:58 Domán, Rajmund              88     45360  HUN  Tapolcai Honvéd SE               
  1016    15:00 Juodisius, Julius           85    999001  LTU  Porteris                         
  1017    15:02 Seger, Simon                74    500557  SUI  Switzerland                      
  1018    15:04 Peths, Jakub                84     52632  CZE  A-Team NOVO Bruntál              
  1019    15:06 Dalton, Ian                 75   1000733  AUS  W.O.W                            
  1020    15:08 Kasatkin, Dmitry            84    899102  RUS  NiNo                             
  1021    15:10 Csordás, Kornél             77            HUN  Rehab SC                         
  1022    15:12 Gruzde, Egils               63    201967  LAT  MeridiansOK                      
  1029    15:14 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1030    15:16 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1031    15:18 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1032    15:20 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1033    15:22 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1034    15:24 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1035    15:26 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1036    15:28 Vacant                                         Vacant                           



 Open B  (10)                                               

  1101    14:31 Tamás, Bianka               99    222926  HUN  DTC                              
  1102    14:33 Finder, Markus              98    808808  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
  1103    14:35 Bergström, Rikard           00    990820  SWE  Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK             
  1104    14:37 Nagy, Conrad                50   1399403  ROU  CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum B   
  1105    14:39 Fedorcsák, Eszter           55            AUT  MIRZI SC                         
  1106    14:41 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1107    14:43 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1108    14:45 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1109    14:47 Vacant                                         Vacant                           
  1110    14:49 Vacant                                         Vacant