Long Qualification - WMTBOC, JWMTBOC 2012, VeszprémV 2012.08.19. 16:29
Start listcreated by OE2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno    Start Name                        YB   SI card       Club                             


 M20  (64)                                                  

   863    11:06 Arkhipov, Alexander         93   1993108  RUS  Russia                           
   864    11:06 Pinsard, Nicolas            93     31276  FRA  France                           
   861    11:09 Sörensen, Rasmus            95    887194  DEN  Denmark                          
   862    11:09 Gluskie, Marc               93    405009  AUS  Australia                        
   859    11:12 Witek, Krzysztof            95   1397545  POL  Polish Junior Team               
   860    11:12 Zaliauskas, Tautvydas       92    501446  LTU  Lithuania                        
   857    11:15 Emeliancik, Vladimir        94   1393621  RUS  Russia                           
   858    11:15 Ludvik, Vojtech             93    920668  CZE  Czech Junior Team                
   855    11:18 Heinols, Atis               96   1000814  LAT  Latvia                           
   856    11:18 Withers, Karl               94   1396827  AUS  Australia                        
   853    11:21 Blomster, Anders            94   1212705  FIN  Finland                          
   854    11:21 Pletzer, Matthias           94    230584  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   851    11:24 Müller, Matej               96    876001  SVK  Slovakia                         
   852    11:24 Jaroszek, Radosław          94    607807  POL  Polish Junior Team               
   849    11:27 Frost, Erik                 92    920411  SWE  Sweden                           
   850    11:27 Tsarev, Denis               92   1005892  RUS  Russia                           
   847    11:30 Kalvaitis, Danius           94    998997  LTU  Lithuania                        
   848    11:30 Nagy, Benő                  94    222930  HUN  Hungary                          
   845    11:33 Akman, Kaan                 92   2029587  TUR  Turkey                           
   846    11:33 Finder, Bernhard            94    307633  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   843    11:36 Alfredsson, Johan           92    925175  SWE  Sweden                           
   844    11:36 Tóth, Bendegúz              94    222561  HUN  Hungary                          
   841    11:39 Linnus, Kristjan            93    997728  EST  Estonia                          
   842    11:39 Refslund, Holger            94    702710  DEN  Denmark                          
   839    11:42 Stankevicius, Vilius        92   1070427  LTU  Lithuania                        
   840    11:42 Jansson, Marcus             92    920531  SWE  Sweden                           
   837    11:45 Zhikharev, Filipp           92   2300589  RUS  Russia                           
   838    11:45 Horváth, Marcell            93    505222  HUN  Hungary                          
   835    11:48 Grende, Reinis              92   1006163  LAT  Latvia                           
   836    11:48 Falke, Lucas                96    338301  GER  Germany                          
   833    11:51 Stettler, Silvan            95   1394225  SUI  Switzerland                      
   834    11:51 Jamieson, Heath             92    364268  AUS  Australia                        
   831    11:54 Martínez Flor, Alejandro    94    887342  ESP  Spain                            
   832    11:54 Guelennoc, Thibaud          94   1140294  FRA  France                           
   829    11:57 Cully, Andrej               95   2008514  SVK  Slovakia                         
   830    11:57 Stanek, Tomas               94    682111  CZE  Czech Junior Team                
   827    12:00 Horváth, Gergő              95    505223  HUN  Hungary                          
   828    12:00 Höstman, Joakim             92    677788  FIN  Finland                          
   825    12:03 Proschowsky, Andreas        92    921904  DEN  Denmark                          
   826    12:03 Seppele, Markus             93    931019  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   823    12:06 Miliunas, Vytenis           94   1333357  LTU  Lithuania                        
   824    12:06 Goddard, Tom                93   1391831  AUS  Australia                        
   821    12:09 Medvedev, Grigory           92   1009456  RUS  Russia                           
   822    12:09 Dobnik, Rafael              97    970325  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   819    12:12 Bonazzi, Marco              93   1390135  ITA  Italy                            
   820    12:12 Beill, Cedric               93    997825  FRA  France                           
   817    12:15 Persson, Anton              94    903046  SWE  Sweden                           
   818    12:15 Pires, Miguel                    1010099  POR  Portugal                         
   815    12:18 Maišelis, Jonas             92   1040325  LTU  Lithuania                        
   816    12:18 Bogar, Krystof              94    886300  CZE  Czech Junior Team                
   813    12:21 Terekhov, Alexey            92    533533  RUS  Russia                           
   814    12:21 Bedő, Csaba                 92   2003117  HUN  Hungary                          
   811    12:24 Kaskinen, Kare              92   1009731  FIN  Finland                          
   812    12:24 Waldmann, Andreas           95   2025488  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   809    12:27 Gruzde, Eriks               94   1006151  LAT  Latvia                           
   810    12:27 Tooming, Taaniel            92    505570  EST  Estonia                          
   807    12:30 Exler, Florian              92    709792  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   808    12:30 Firman, Chris               92   1602048  AUS  Australia                        
   805    12:33 Oliver-Evans, Edwyn              1511950  GBR  Great Britain                    
   806    12:33 Klingenberg, Conor          95    231365  DEN  Denmark                          
   803    12:36 Jánoška, Tomᚠ             93    307368  SVK  Slovakia                         
   804    12:36 Dolatowski, Piotr           94   1397549  POL  Polish Junior Team               
   801    12:39 Németh, Bence               92    505240  HUN  Hungary                          
   802    12:39 Haga, André                 93   1009765  FIN  Finland                          



 W20  (28)                                                  

   928    11:27 Egei, Petra                 96    232822  HUN  Hungary                          
   927    11:30 Linowska, Julita            93   1397541  POL  Polish Junior Team               
   926    11:33 Lindroth, Mia               94    222556  FIN  Finland                          
   925    11:36 Mikhaylova, Olga            97   1006724  RUS  Russia                           
   924    11:39 Novakova, Katerina          94    887935  CZE  Czech Junior Team                
   923    11:42 Hofer, Saskia               96   2033540  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   922    11:45 Soler Puig, Mar             97   1396975  ESP  Spain                            
   921    11:48 Trifilenkova, Anastasia     95   1001637  RUS  Russia                           
   920    11:51 Defix, Anne-Claire          94    994203  FRA  France                           
   919    11:54 Shaykina, Anastasia         95   1633888  RUS  Russia                           
   918    11:57 Hueber, Nicole              93   1396324  FRA  France                           
   917    12:00 Sanocka, Barbara            92    887226  POL  Polish Junior Team               
   916    12:03 Parizkova, Anezka           93   2011824  CZE  Czech Junior Team                
   915    12:06 Ritter, Julia               95    518013  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   914    12:09 Saarinen, Henna             94    552555  FIN  Finland                          
   913    12:12 Christoffersen, Caecilie    92    992424  DEN  Denmark                          
   912    12:15 Zaliauskaite, Algirda       94   1333360  LTU  Lithuania                        
   911    12:18 Poverina, Svetlana          93   2300588  RUS  Russia                           
   910    12:21 Denaix, Lou                 95   1080295  FRA  France                           
   909    12:24 Oborina, Tatiana            94   2004131  RUS  Russia                           
   908    12:27 Konring, Caroline           92    999923  DEN  Denmark                          
   907    12:30 Haltofova, Eva              94   1436949  CZE  Czech Junior Team                
   906    12:33 Pirker, Lisa                95    951410  AUT  Austrian Junior Team             
   905    12:36 Saarela, Ruska              94   2029354  FIN  Finland                          
   904    12:39 Melikhova, Elena            95   1009265  RUS  Russia                           
   903    12:42 Ożga, Magdalena             95   1394738  POL  Polish Junior Team               
   902    12:45 Elfving, Agnes              93    246432  SWE  Sweden                           
   901    12:48 Hakala, Eeva-Liisa          92   1394103  FIN  Finland